2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: The provision of Technical and Regulatory Consultancy Support for Gas Energy Safety
Описание: The aim of this competition to source an external service provider to support the efficient and effective functioning of the GSF, SSB Operations and P and P teams within the CRU. The Energy Safety Division of the CRU operates a gas safety regulatory framework for licensed natural gas and LPG undertakings and monitors the GSSB. Within the Energy Safety Division, responsibility for the operation of the Framework lies with the Gas Safety Framework (GSF) team, and responsibility for the contract monitoring the SSB lies with the SSB Operations team. The SSB Operations team also undertakes criminal investigations of potential illegal gas (and electrical) works and alongside the GSF team undertakes investigations into gas incidents. The Policy and Promotion (P and P) team leads on policy development for the Energy Safety Division and leads on the promotion of energy safety public awareness. The CRU wishes to engage consultants to provide general technical assistance to the GSF and SSB Operations teams, as well as to the P and P team (if required) to enable the CRU to operate the Framework and the SSB operations effectively and efficiently.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71318000 Съвети, препоръки и консултации по инженерни въпроси
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71621000 Услуги по технически анализ и консултантски услуги, 71310000 Консултантски инженерни и строителни услуги, 71311000 Консултантски услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71314300 Консултантски услуги по ефективност на електрически системи, 72221000 Консултантски услуги по бизнес анализи на експлоатацията на системата, 72220000 Системни и технически консултантски услуги, 73000000 Научни изследвания и експериментални разработки и свързаните с тях консултантски услуги, 73220000 Консултантски услуги, свързани с експериментални разработки, 73200000 Консултантски услуги, свързани с научни изследвания и експериментални разработки, 73210000 Консултантски услуги, свързани с научни изследвания, 71631000 Услуги по технически контрол и проверка, 71356000 Технически услуги, 71356200 Услуги по оказване на техническа помощ, 71356300 Спомагателни технически услуги, 71350000 Инженерно ориентирани научни и технически консултантски услуги, 66152000 Услуги по регулиране на финансови пазари
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71318000 Poradenské a konzultační inženýrství
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71621000 Technické testování a poradenství, 71310000 Poradenské inženýrství a stavební služby, 71311000 Poradenství v oblasti stavebního inženýrství, 71314300 Poradenství v oblasti energetické účinnosti, 72221000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodní analýzy, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 73000000 Výzkum a vývoj a související služby, 73220000 Poradenství v oblasti vývoje, 73200000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu a vývoje, 73210000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu, 71631000 Technická inspekce, 71356000 Technické služby, 71356200 Technická asistence, 71356300 Technická podpora, 71350000 Vědecké a technické inženýrské služby, 66152000 Regulační služby finančního trhu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung, 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71314300 Beratung im Bereich Energieeinsparung, 72221000 Beratung im Bereich Unternehmensanalyse, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 73220000 Beratung im Bereich Entwicklung, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung, 71631000 Technische Kontrolle, 71356000 Dienstleistungen im technischen Bereich, 71356200 Technische Hilfe, 71356300 Technische Unterstützung, 71350000 Wissenschaftliche und technische Dienstleistungen im Ingenieurwesen, 66152000 Finanzmarktaufsicht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71314300 Energy-efficiency consultancy services, 72221000 Business analysis consultancy services, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 73220000 Development consultancy services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 73210000 Research consultancy services, 71631000 Technical inspection services, 71356000 Technical services, 71356200 Technical assistance services, 71356300 Technical support services, 71350000 Engineering-related scientific and technical services, 66152000 Financial market regulatory services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71318000 Tekniset neuvonta- ja konsulttipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71621000 Tekniset analysointi- tai neuvontapalvelut, 71310000 Insinööritaitoa ja rakentamista koskevat neuvontapalvelut, 71311000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71314300 Energiansäästöä koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72221000 Yritysanalyysejä koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72220000 Järjestelmiä ja tekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 73000000 Tutkimus- ja kehityspalvelut ja niihin liittyvät konsulttipalvelut, 73220000 Kehitystoiminnan konsulttipalvelut, 73200000 Tutkimus- ja kehitystoiminnan konsulttipalvelut, 73210000 Tutkimustoiminnan konsulttipalvelut, 71631000 Tekniset tarkastuspalvelut, 71356000 Tekniset palvelut, 71356200 Tekninen apu, 71356300 Tekniset tukipalvelut, 71350000 Insinööritöihin liittyvät tieteelliset ja tekniset palvelut, 66152000 Rahoitusmarkkinoiden sääntelyyn liittyvät palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71318000 Services de conseil et de consultation en ingénierie
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71621000 Services d'analyse technique ou services de conseil, 71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction, 71311000 Services de conseil en génie civil, 71314300 Services de conseil en rendement énergétique, 72221000 Services de conseil en analyse d'exploitation, 72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques, 73000000 Services de recherche et développement et services de conseil connexes, 73220000 Services de conseil en développement, 73200000 Services de conseil en recherche et développement, 73210000 Services de conseil en recherche, 71631000 Services d'inspection technique, 71356000 Services techniques, 71356200 Services d'assistance technique, 71356300 Services d'appui technique, 71350000 Services scientifiques et techniques dans le domaine de l'ingénierie, 66152000 Services de réglementation des marchés financiers
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71318000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71621000 Usluge tehničke analize ili savjetovanja, 71310000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge i savjetodavne usluge u građevinarstvu, 71311000 Savjetodavna usluge u području niskogradnje, 71314300 Savjetodavne usluge u području energetske učinkovitosti, 72221000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovnih analiza, 72220000 Usluge sistemskog i tehničkog savjetovanja, 73000000 Usluge na području istraživanja i razvoja i s tim povezane usluge savjetovanja, 73220000 Usluge savjetovanja na području razvoja, 73200000 Usluge savjetovanja na području istraživanja i razvoja, 73210000 Usluge savjetovanja na području istraživanja, 71631000 Usluge tehničkog nadzora, 71356000 Tehničke usluge, 71356200 Usluge tehničke pomoći, 71356300 Usluge tehničke podrške, 71350000 Znanstvene i tehničke usluge u inženjeringu, 66152000 Usluge nadzora financijskog tržišta
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71318000 Servizi di consulenza e consultazione ingegneristica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71621000 Servizi di analisi o consulenza tecnica, 71310000 Servizi di consulenza ingegneristica e di costruzione, 71311000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria civile, 71314300 Servizi di consulenza in efficienza energetica, 72221000 Servizi di consulenza per analisi economiche, 72220000 Servizi di consulenza in sistemi informatici e assistenza tecnica, 73000000 Servizi di ricerca e sviluppo nonché servizi di consulenza affini, 73220000 Servizi di consulenza nel campo dello sviluppo, 73200000 Consulenza nel campo della ricerca e dello sviluppo, 73210000 Servizi di consulenza nel campo della ricerca, 71631000 Servizi di ispezione tecnica, 71356000 Servizi tecnici, 71356200 Servizi di assistenza tecnica, 71356300 Servizi di supporto tecnico, 71350000 Servizi scientifici e tecnici connessi all'ingegneria, 66152000 Servizi di controllo del mercato finanziario
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71318000 Patariamosios ir konsultacinės inžinerijos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71621000 Techninės analizės arba konsultavimo paslaugos, 71310000 Konsultacinės inžinerijos ir statybos paslaugos, 71311000 Civilinės inžinerijos konsultacinės paslaugos, 71314300 Energijos efektyvumo konsultacinės paslaugos, 72221000 Verslo analizės konsultacinės paslaugos, 72220000 Sistemų ir techninės konsultacinės paslaugos, 73000000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos paslaugos bei su jomis susijusios konsultacinės paslaugos, 73220000 Taikomosios veiklos konsultacinės paslaugos, 73200000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos konsultacinės paslaugos, 73210000 Mokslinių tyrimų konsultacinės paslaugos, 71631000 Techninio inspektavimo paslaugos, 71356000 Techninės paslaugos, 71356200 Techninės pagalbos paslaugos, 71356300 Techninio palaikymo paslaugos, 71350000 Inžinerinės mokslinės techninės paslaugos, 66152000 Finansų rinkų reguliavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71318000 Konsultatīvie inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71621000 Tehniskās analīzes vai konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71310000 Konsultatīvie inženiertehniskie un celtniecības pakalpojumi, 71311000 Inženiertehnisko darbu konsultatīvie pakalpojumi, 71314300 Energoefektivitātes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72221000 Uzņēmējdarbības analīzes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72220000 Sistēmu un tehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73000000 Pētniecības un izstrādes pakalpojumi un saistītie konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73220000 Izstrādes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73200000 Pētniecības un izstrādes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73210000 Pētniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71631000 Tehniskās pārbaudes pakalpojumi, 71356000 Tehniskie pakalpojumi, 71356200 Tehniskās palīdzības pakalpojumi, 71356300 Tehniskā atbalsta pakalpojumi, 71350000 Ar inženieriju saistītie zinātniskie un tehniskie pakalpojumi, 66152000 Finanšu tirgu regulēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71318000 Servizzi ta' pariri u konsultattivi dwar l-inġinerija
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71621000 Analiżi teknika jew servizzi ta' konsulenza, 71310000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija u l-kostruzzjoni, 71311000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ċivili, 71314300 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-effiċjenza ta' l-enerġija, 72221000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-analiżi tan-negozju, 72220000 Servizzi dwar is-sistemi ta' konsulenza teknika speċjali, 73000000 Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp u servizzi relatati mal-konsulenza, 73220000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-iżvilupp, 73200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ir-riċerka u l-iżvilupp, 73210000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ir-riċerka, 71631000 Servizzi ta' l-ispezzjoni teknika, 71356000 Servizzi tekniċi, 71356200 Servizzi ta' l-għajnuna teknika, 71356300 Servizzi ta' l-appoġġ tekniku, 71350000 Servizzi xjentifiċi u tekniċi relatati ma' l-inġinerija, 66152000 Servizzi tar-regolazzjoni tas-suq finanzjarju
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71318000 Inżynieryjne usługi doradcze i konsultacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71621000 Usługi w zakresie analizy lub konsultacji technicznej, 71310000 Doradcze usługi inżynieryjne i budowlane, 71311000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71314300 Usługi doradcze w zakresie wydajności energetycznej, 72221000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie analizy biznesowej, 72220000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie systemów i doradztwo techniczne, 73000000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe oraz pokrewne usługi doradcze, 73220000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie rozwoju, 73200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań i rozwoju, 73210000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań, 71631000 Usługi nadzoru technicznego, 71356000 Usługi techniczne, 71356200 Usługi pomocy technicznej, 71356300 Usługi wsparcia technicznego, 71350000 Usługi inżynieryjne naukowe i techniczne, 66152000 Usługi regulacji rynku finansowego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71318000 Servicii de consiliere şi de consultanţă în inginerie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71621000 Servicii de analiză sau consultanţă tehnică, 71310000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul ingineriei şi al construcţiilor, 71311000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice, 71314300 Servicii de consultanţă în eficienţă energetică, 72221000 Servicii de consultanţă privind analiza economică, 72220000 Servicii de consultanţă privind sistemele informatice şi servicii de consultanţă tehnică, 73000000 Servicii de cercetare şi de dezvoltare şi servicii conexe de consultanţă, 73220000 Servicii de consultanţă în dezvoltare, 73200000 Servicii de consultanţă în cercetare şi în dezvoltare, 73210000 Servicii de consultanţă în cercetare, 71631000 Servicii de inspecţie tehnică, 71356000 Servicii tehnice, 71356200 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică, 71356300 Servicii de suport tehnic, 71350000 Servicii ştiinţifice şi tehnice în inginerie, 66152000 Servicii de reglementare a pieţelor financiare
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71318000 Poradenské a konzultačné inžinierske služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71621000 Služby v oblasti technickej analýzy alebo technického poradenstva, 71310000 Poradenský inžiniering a stavebné služby, 71311000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva, 71314300 Poradenské služby pre oblasť efektívneho využitia energie, 72221000 Poradenstvo pri analýze podnikania, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenstvo, 73000000 Výskum a vývoj a súvisiace poradenské služby, 73220000 Poradenské služby pre vývoj, 73200000 Poradenstvo pre výskum a vývoj, 73210000 Poradenské služby pre výskum, 71631000 Technické inšpekčné služby, 71356000 Technické služby, 71356200 Technická pomoc, 71356300 Technická podpora, 71350000 Inžiniersko-vedecké a technické služby, 66152000 Regulácia finančných trhov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71318000 Storitve inženirskega svetovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71621000 Storitve tehnične analize ali svetovanja, 71310000 Storitve tehničnega in gradbenega svetovanja, 71311000 Storitve svetovanja pri nizkih gradnjah, 71314300 Storitve svetovanja na področju energetske učinkovitosti, 72221000 Storitve svetovanja na področju poslovnih analiz, 72220000 Storitve sistemskega in tehničnega svetovanja, 73000000 Storitve na področju raziskav in razvoja ter s tem povezane svetovalne storitve, 73220000 Storitve svetovanja na področju razvoja, 73200000 Storitve svetovanja na področju raziskav in razvoja, 73210000 Storitve svetovanja na področju raziskav, 71631000 Storitve tehničnih pregledov, 71356000 Storitve na tehničnem področju, 71356200 Storitve tehnične pomoči, 71356300 Storitve tehnične podpore, 71350000 Znanstvene in tehnične storitve v inženirstvu, 66152000 Storitve nadzora finančnih trgov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71318000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och rådgivning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71621000 Teknisk analys eller konsulttjänster, 71310000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och byggnadstjänster, 71311000 Konsulttjänster för väg- och vattenbyggnad, 71314300 Konsulttjänster för energibesparing, 72221000 Konsulttjänster för företagsanalys, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 73000000 FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster, 73220000 Utvecklingsrådgivning, 73200000 FoU-rådgivning, 73210000 Forskningsrådgivning, 71631000 Teknisk besiktning, 71356000 Tekniska tjänster, 71356200 Tekniskt bistånd, 71356300 Tekniska stödtjänster, 71350000 Vetenskapliga och tekniska ingenjörstjänster, 66152000 Finansmarknad – tillsyn
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0