2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: HR System
Описание: The aim of the competition is to procure system support that helps the HR processes at the Contracting Authority be handled in the most efficient way. The system support shall facilitate self-service systems for employees and managers, for ongoing updates and follow-up. Nye Veier would like to establish a good cooperation with a tenderer who has the ability to understand the company's business, the importance of efficient and simple IT operation and who can offer flexible and scalable systems to a contracting authority.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 200418499
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48219300 Софтуерни пакети за администриране, 48450000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на работното време и човешките ресурси
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48219300 Balík programů pro administrativu, 48450000 Balík programů pro měření a zúčtování pracovní doby a lidských zdrojů
Hodnota
Odhadovaná hodnota bez DPH: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Obecné informace
Vyhrazená účast:
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48219300 Programpakke til administration, 48450000 Programpakke til tidsregnskab eller personalestyring
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Generelle oplysninger
Reserveret deltagelse:
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48219300 Verwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48450000 Softwarepaket für Zeiterfassung und Personalverwaltung
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48219300 Asjaajamistarkvarapakett, 48450000 Tööajaarvestus- või personalitarkvarapakett
Maksumus
Eeldatav maksumus käibemaksuta: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Üldine teave
Reserveeritud osalemine:
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48219300 Logiciels d'administration, 48450000 Logiciels de gestion des temps de travail et des ressources humaines
Valeur
Valeur estimée hors TVA: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Informations générales
Participation réservée:
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48219300 Programski paket za upravljanje, 48450000 Programski paket za obračun vremena ili za ljudske resurse
Vrijednost
Procijenjena vrijednost bez PDV-a: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Opće informacije
Rezervirano sudjelovanje:
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 48219300 Adminisztrációs szoftvercsomag, 48450000 Időelszámoló vagy humánerőforrás-szoftvercsomag
Érték
A becsült érték héa (áfa) nélkül: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Általános információk
Fenntartott részvétel:
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48219300 Pacchetti software di amministrazione, 48450000 Pacchetti software di contabilizzazione del tempo o per le risorse umane
Valore
Valore stimato al netto dell'IVA: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Informazioni generali
Partecipazione riservata:
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48219300 Administravimo programinės įrangos paketai, 48450000 Laiko apskaitos arba žmogiškųjų išteklių valdymo programinės įrangos paketai
Vertė
Numatoma vertė be PVM: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Bendra informacija
Rezervuota dalyvavimo teisė:
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48219300 Administrācijas programmatūras pakotne, 48450000 Laika uzskaites vai darbaspēka programmatūras pakotne
Vērtība
Paredzamā vērtība bez PVN: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Vispārīga informācija
Rezervēta dalība:
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48219300 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-amministrazzjoni, 48450000 Pakketti tas-softwer għall-kontabbiltà tal-ħinijiet tax-xogħol u r-riżorsi umani
Valur
Valur stmat mingħajr VAT: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Informazzjoni ġenerali
Parteċipazzjoni riżervata:
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48219300 Administratieve software, 48450000 Software voor tijdregistratie of human reousrces
Waarde
Geraamde waarde exclusief btw: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Algemene informatie
Voorbehouden deelname:
449466-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia – HR System
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
TytułHR System
Wewnętrzny identyfikator200418499
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48219300 Pakiety oprogramowania administracyjnego, 48450000 Pakiety oprogramowania do rozliczania czasu lub zarządzania zasobami ludzkimi
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48219300 Pacote de software para administração, 48450000 Pacote de software para contabilização do tempo de trabalho ou recursos humanos
Valor
Valor estimado, sem IVA: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Informações gerais
Participação reservada:
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48219300 Softvérový balík pre administratívu, 48450000 Softvérový balík pre časové účtovníctvo a ľudské zdroje
Všeobecné informácie
Vyhradená účasť:
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48219300 Programski paket za upravo, 48450000 Programski paket za obračunavanje časa ali človeške vire
Vrednost
Ocenjena vrednost brez DDV: 3 500 000,00 NOK
Splošne informacije
Pridržana udeležba: