2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Plumbing Materials for teaching purposes
Описание: Technological University Dublin intends to establish a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Plumbing Materials to support teaching and laboratory activities across the University. The framework will appoint a maximum of three suppliers to provide a broad range materials on an ongoing basis.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39715300 Водопроводно оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 39715000 Уреди за подгряване на вода и отопление на сгради; водопроводно оборудване, 44115200 Оборудване за водопроводни и отоплителни инсталации, 44115210 Оборудване за водопроводни инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
449494-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39715300 Instalatérská zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39715000 Ohřívače vody a vytápění budov, instalatérská zařízení, 44115200 Instalatérské a topenářské materiály, 44115210 Instalatérské materiály
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39715300 Εξοπλισμός εγκαταστάσεων υγιεινής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39715000 Θερμαντήρες νερού και θέρμανση κτιρίων· εξοπλισμός εγκαταστάσεων υγιεινής, 44115200 Υλικά υδραυλικών εγκαταστάσεων και εγκαταστάσεων θέρμανσης, 44115210 Υλικά υδραυλικών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39715300 Plumbing equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 39715000 Water heaters and heating for buildings; plumbing equipment, 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials, 44115210 Plumbing materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39715300 Equipo de fontanería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39715000 Calentadores de agua y calefacción para edificios; equipo de instalación sanitaria, 44115200 Materiales para fontanería y calefacción, 44115210 Materiales de fontanería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39715300 Veevärgiseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39715000 Veekuumutid ja hoonete kütteseadmed; veevärgiseadmed, 44115200 Vee- ja kanalisatsiooni- ning küttematerjalid, 44115210 Vee- ja kanalisatsioonimaterjalid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39715300 Putkityölaitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39715000 Vedenlämmittimet ja rakennusten lämmityslaitteet; vesijohtolaitteisto, 44115200 Putkityötarvikkeet ja lämmitysjärjestelmän rakennustarvikkeet, 44115210 Putkityötarvikkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39715300 Équipement de plomberie
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39715000 Chauffe-eau et chauffage de bâtiment; équipement de plomberie, 44115200 Matériel de plomberie et de chauffage, 44115210 Matériel de plomberie
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39715300 Sanitarna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39715000 Grijači vode i grijanje zgrada; sanitarna oprema, 44115200 Materijal za vodoinstalacije i grijanje, 44115210 Materijal za vodoinstalacije
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39715300 Épületgépészeti berendezések
További osztályozás (cpv): 39715000 Vízmelegítő és épületek fűtésére szolgáló készülékek; épületgépészeti berendezések, 44115200 Vízvezeték- és fűtésszerelési anyagok, 44115210 Vízvezeték-szerelési anyagok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39715300 Apparat tal-kanen
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39715000 Tankijiet tas-sħana ta' l-ilma u tas-sħana tal-bini; apparat tal-kanen, 44115200 Materjali tal-kanen u tas-sħana, 44115210 Materjali tal-kanen
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
449494-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39715300 Equipamento para canalização
Classificação adicional (cpv): 39715000 Aquecedores de água e aquecimento central para edifícios; equipamento para canalização, 44115200 Materiais para canalização e aquecimento, 44115210 Materiais para canalização
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
449494-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Irlanda – Echipament pentru instalaţii de apă şi canalizare – Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Plumbing Materials for teaching purposes
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39715300 Echipament pentru instalaţii de apă şi canalizare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 39715000 Dispozitive de încălzire a apei şi încălzire centrală; echipament pentru instalaţii de apă şi canalizare, 44115200 Materiale pentru instalaţii de apă şi canalizare şi materiale de încălzire, 44115210 Materiale pentru instalaţii de apă şi canalizare
LotLOT-0001
Identificator intern0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39715300 Inštalačné zariadenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39715000 Ohrievače vody a vykurovanie budov; inštalačné zariadenia, 44115200 Klampiarske a kúrenárske materiály, 44115210 Klampiarske materiály
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39715300 Sanitarna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39715000 Grelniki vode in ogrevanje za stavbe; sanitarna oprema, 44115200 Kleparske potrebščine in potrebščine za ogrevalne inštalacije, 44115210 Kleparske potrebščine
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39715300 VA-utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39715000 Vattenvärmare och byggnadsuppvärmning; sanitär utrustning, 44115200 Sanitets- och värmematerial, 44115210 Sanitetsmaterial
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0