2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Hyresmoduler 8M till Hudiksvalls Sjukhus
Описание: Upphandlingen avser totalentreprenad för projektering, leverans, etablering och driftsättning av hyresmoduler vid Hudiksvalls sjukhus. Entreprenören ansvarar för samtliga delar av genomförandet fram till färdigställd och driftsatt anläggning. Efter godkänd slutbesiktning övergår entreprenaden till ett hyresavtal för modulerna under avtalad hyresperiod.
Вътрешен идентификатор: RS2026/1522
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 70220000 Услуги по даване под наем на нежилищни имоти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44211100 Фургони, използвани на строителни обекти, 45212600 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на павилиони, 45223800 Монтажни работи на сглобяеми елементи (панели), 45300000 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: RS2026/1522
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 70220000 Udlejning eller leasing af egen fast ejendom til erhvervsformål
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 44211100 Modulopbyggede og transportable bygninger, 45212600 Opførelse af pavilloner, 45223800 Samling og opførelse af præfabrikerede bygværker, 45300000 Udførelse af bygningsinstallationer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: RS2026/1522
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 70220000 Υπηρεσίες ενοικίασης ή χρηματοδοτικής μίσθωσης ιδιόκτητων ακινήτων που δεν προορίζονται για κατοίκηση
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44211100 Αρθρωτά και φορητά κτίρια, 45212600 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για περίπτερα, 45223800 Συναρμολόγηση και ανέγερση κατασκευών από προκατασκευασμένα στοιχεία, 45300000 Εργασίες κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: RS2026/1522
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70220000 Non-residential property renting or leasing services
Additional classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings, 45212600 Pavilion construction work, 45223800 Assembly and erection of prefabricated structures, 45300000 Building installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: RS2026/1522
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 70220000 Servicios de alquiler o arrendamiento financiero relativos a bienes raíces no residenciales propios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44211100 Edificios prefabricados modulares, 45212600 Trabajos de construcción de pabellones, 45223800 Montaje e instalación de estructuras prefabricadas, 45300000 Trabajos de instalación en edificios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: RS2026/1522
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 70220000 Mitte-eluruumi üürimis- või liisimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44211100 Moodul- ja teisaldatavad ehitised, 45212600 Paviljonide ehitustööd, 45223800 Kokkupandavate konstruktsioonide montaaž ja püstitus, 45300000 Hoone installatsioonitööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: RS2026/1522
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 70220000 Omien muiden kuin asuinkiinteistöjen vuokraus- ja leasingpalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44211100 Modulaariset ja siirrettävät rakennukset, 45212600 Paviljonkien rakennustyöt, 45223800 Rakenne-elementtien kokoaminen ja pystytys, 45300000 Rakennusten asennustyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: RS2026/1522
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 70220000 Services de crédit-bail ou de location de propriétés non résidentielles propres
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 44211100 Bâtiments modulaires préfabriqués, 45212600 Travaux de construction de pavillons, 45223800 Assemblage et montage de structures préfabriquées, 45300000 Travaux d'équipement du bâtiment
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: RS2026/1522
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 70220000 Usluge davanja nestambenih nekretnina u najam ili zakup
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44211100 Modularne i prijenosne zgrade, 45212600 Građevinski radovi na paviljonima, 45223800 Sastavljanje i podizanje montažnih konstrukcija, 45300000 Instalaterski radovi na građevinama
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: RS2026/1522
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 70220000 Nem lakóingatlannal kapcsolatos kölcsönzési vagy lízingszolgáltatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 44211100 Előre gyártott, moduláris épületek, 45212600 Pavilon építése, 45223800 Előre gyártott szerkezetek összeállítása és felállítása, 45300000 Épületszerelési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: RS2026/1522
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 70220000 Negyvenamojo nekilojamojo turto nuomos ar lizingo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 44211100 Moduliniai ir kilnojamieji statiniai, 45212600 Paviljonų statybos darbai, 45223800 Surenkamųjų struktūrų surinkimas ir statymas, 45300000 Pastatų įrengimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: RS2026/1522
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 70220000 Nedzīvojamā fonda īpašuma izīrēšanas vai iznomāšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44211100 Modulāras un pārvietojamas konstrukcijas, 45212600 Paviljona celtniecības darbi, 45223800 Saliekamo konstrukciju montāža un uzstādīšana, 45300000 Ēku instalācijas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: RS2026/1522
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 70220000 Servizzi tal-kiri għal-żmien qasir jew fit-tul bil-propjetà attwali mhux residenzali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44211100 Bini modulari u portabbli, 45212600 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' paviljuni, 45223800 Assemblar u l-kostruzzjoni ta’ strutturi pre-fabbrikati, 45300000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni fil-bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: RS2026/1522
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 70220000 Usługi wynajmu lub leasingu nieruchomości innych niż mieszkalne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44211100 Budynki modułowe i przenośne, 45212600 Roboty budowlane w zakresie pawilonów, 45223800 Montaż i wznoszenie gotowych konstrukcji, 45300000 Roboty instalacyjne w budynkach
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 70220000 Serviços de arrendamento ou locação de propriedades não residenciais próprias
Classificação adicional (cpv): 44211100 Módulos pré-fabricados portáteis, 45212600 Construção de pavilhão, 45223800 Montagem e edificação de estruturas prefabricadas, 45300000 Instalações em edifícios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: RS2026/1522
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 70220000 Servicii de închiriere sau de leasing de proprietăţi nerezidenţiale proprii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 44211100 Construcţii modulare prefabricate, 45212600 Lucrări de construcţii de pavilioane, 45223800 Asamblare şi instalare de structuri prefabricate, 45300000 Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: RS2026/1522
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 70220000 Prenájom alebo lízing neobytných nehnuteľností
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 44211100 Modulové a pojazdné budovy, 45212600 Stavebné práce na pavilónoch, 45223800 Kompletovanie a montáž prefabrikovaných konštrukcií, 45300000 Stavebno-inštalačné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: RS2026/1522
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 70220000 Storitve dajanja nestanovanjskih nepremičnin v najem ali zakup
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44211100 Modularne in prenosne stavbe, 45212600 Gradbena dela na paviljonu, 45223800 Sestavljanje in postavljanje montažnih konstrukcij, 45300000 Inštalacijska dela pri gradnjah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: RS2026/1522
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 70220000 Uthyrning eller leasing av egendom annan än bostäder
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44211100 Mobila byggnader och modulbyggnader, 45212600 Byggnation av paviljong, 45223800 Montering och uppförande av prefabricerade strukturer, 45300000 Byggnadsinstallationsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000