See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Infogérance et services managés du système d'information
Описание: Accord-cadre mono-attributaire à bons de commande avec montant maximum annuel
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26M06A
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72500000 Услуги, свързани с използване на компютри
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72222000 Услуги по стратегически анализ и планиране на компютърни системи и информационни технологии, 72222300 Услуги, свързани с информационни технологии
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1827369
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26M06A
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72500000 Výpočetní služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72222000 Informační systémy nebo technologické strategické revize a plánování, 72222300 Služby informačních technologií
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-1827369
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26M06A
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72500000 Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med datamater
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72222000 Strategisk gennemgang og planlægning af informationssystemer eller -teknologi, 72222300 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med informationsteknologi
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1827369
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26M06A
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72222000 Strategische Prüfung und Planung im Bereich Informationssysteme oder -technologie, 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1827369
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26M06A
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72500000 Υπηρεσίες πληροφορικής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72222000 Υπηρεσίες στρατηγικής αναθεώρησης και προγραμματισμού συστημάτων ή τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών, 72222300 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1827369
Internal identifier: 26M06A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 72222000 Information systems or technology strategic review and planning services, 72222300 Information technology services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1827369
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26M06A
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72500000 Servicios informáticos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72222000 Servicios de planificación y revisión estratégica de sistemas de información o de tecnología de la información, 72222300 Servicios de tecnología de la información
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1827369
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26M06A
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72500000 Tietokonepalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72222000 Tietojärjestelmien tai tietotekniikan strategiset arviointi- ja suunnittelupalvelut, 72222300 Tietotekniikkapalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1827369
449789-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne26M06A
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72500000 Services informatiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72222000 Services d'analyse stratégique et de planification de systèmes ou de technologies de l'information, 72222300 Services de technologies de l'information
LotLOT-0000
Identifiant interneS-PF-1827369
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26M06A
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1827369
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26M06A
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72500000 Servizi informatici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72222000 Servizi di revisione strategica e programmazione di sistemi o tecnologie dell’informazione, 72222300 Servizi di tecnologia dell'informazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1827369
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 26M06A
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72500000 Datorsaistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72222000 Informācijas sistēmu vai tehnoloģijas stratēģiskā pārskata un plānošanas pakalpojumi, 72222300 Informācijas tehnoloģijas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1827369
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26M06A
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72500000 Komputerowe usługi pokrewne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72222000 Usługi w zakresie systemów informacji lub strategicznej analizy technologicznej oraz usługi w zakresie planowania, 72222300 Usługi w zakresie technologii informacji
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-1827369
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72500000 Serviços relacionados com a informática
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72222000 Serviços de planeamento e de análise estratégica em matéria de sistemas ou de tecnologias da informação, 72222300 Serviços relacionados com as tecnologias da informação
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26M06A
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72500000 Servicii informatice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72222000 Servicii de analiză strategică şi de planificare a sistemelor sau a tehnologiei informaţiilor, 72222300 Servicii de tehnologie a informaţiilor
Identificator intern: S-PF-1827369
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26M06A
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72500000 Služby súvisiace s počítačmi
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72222000 Strategické prehodnotenie a plánovanie informačných systémov alebo technológie, 72222300 Služby informačných technológií
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1827369