2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Tender no.12/2026: Provision of Engineering Services for Front End Engineering Design (FEED), for the Expansion of Vasilikos Port (see description below)
Описание: Provision of Engineering Services for Front End Engineering Design (FEED), Detailed Design of Phase A and Supervision of Phase A Construction Works for the Expansion of Vasilikos Port
Вътрешен идентификатор: Πρ.12/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги, 71300000 Инженерни услуги в строителството, 71330000 Разнообразни инженерни услуги, 71322000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71240000 Архитектурни и инженерни услуги по изготвяне на планове и чертежи, 71520000 Строителен надзор, 71530000 Строителни консултантски услуги, 71540000 Услуги по управление, свързани със строителството
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: Πρ.12/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a související služby, 71300000 Technicko-inženýrské služby, 71330000 Různé technické služby, 71322000 Technické projekty pro provádění stavebně inženýrských prací, 71240000 Architektonické, technické a plánovací služby, 71520000 Stavební dohled, 71530000 Poradenství ve stavebnictví, 71540000 Řízení staveb
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: Πρ.12/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71200000 Arkitektvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed, 71330000 Diverse former for ingeniørvirksomhed, 71322000 Fagmæssig projektering af ingeniørarbejder, 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingeniør- og planlægningsvirksomhed, 71520000 Tilsyn med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71530000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med byggeri, 71540000 Bygge- og anlægskoordinering
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: Πρ.12/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71330000 Verschiedene von Ingenieuren erbrachte Dienstleistungen, 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71520000 Bauaufsicht, 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen, 71540000 Bauverwaltungsleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Πρ.12/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71330000 Διάφορες υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71322000 Υπηρεσίες εκπόνησης τεχνικών μελετών για την κατασκευή έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71240000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτέκτονα, μηχανικού και τεχνικού γραφείου, 71520000 Υπηρεσίες επίβλεψης κατασκευών, 71530000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα κατασκευών, 71540000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης κατασκευών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Πρ.12/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71520000 Construction supervision services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 71540000 Construction management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: Πρ.12/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektuuri- ja sellega seotud teenused, 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused, 71330000 Mitmesugused tehnilised teenused, 71322000 Tsiviilehitustööde tehnilise projekteerimise teenused, 71240000 Arhitektuuri-, insener-tehnilise projekteerimise ja planeerimisteenused, 71520000 Ehitusjärelevalveteenused, 71530000 Ehitusnõustamisteenused, 71540000 Ehituse juhtimisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: Πρ.12/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut, 71300000 Insinööripalvelut, 71330000 Erilaiset insinööripalvelut, 71322000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden tekninen suunnittelu, 71240000 Arkkitehti-, insinööri- ja suunnittelupalvelut, 71520000 Rakennustöiden valvonta, 71530000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät konsulttipalvelut, 71540000 Rakennustöiden johto
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: Πρ.12/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71300000 Services d'ingénierie, 71330000 Services divers d'ingénierie, 71322000 Services de conception technique pour la construction d'ouvrages de génie civil, 71240000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de planification, 71520000 Services de conduite des travaux, 71530000 Services de conseil en construction, 71540000 Services de gestion de la construction
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Πρ.12/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Πρ.12/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektonske i srodne usluge, 71300000 Tehničke usluge, 71330000 Razne usluge inženjeringa, 71322000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja u građevinarstvu za objekte niskogradnje, 71240000 Arhitektonske usluge, tehničke usluge i usluge planiranja, 71520000 Usluge građevinskog nadzora, 71530000 Usluge građevinskog savjetovanja, 71540000 Usluge vođenja gradnje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: Πρ.12/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71200000 Architektūros ir susijusios paslaugos, 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos, 71330000 Įvairios inžinerijos paslaugos, 71322000 Civilinės inžinerijos statinių statybos inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71240000 Architektūros, inžinerijos ir planavimo paslaugos, 71520000 Statybos priežiūros paslaugos, 71530000 Statybos konstrukcinių darbų konsultacinės paslaugos, 71540000 Statybos valdymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: Πρ.12/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektūras un saistītie pakalpojumi, 71300000 Inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 71330000 Dažādi inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 71322000 Inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi inženiertehniskajām būvēm, 71240000 Arhitektūras, inženiertehniskie un plānošanas pakalpojumi, 71520000 Celtniecības uzraudzības pakalpojumi, 71530000 Celtniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71540000 Celtniecības vadības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: Πρ.12/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati, 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71330000 Servizzi varji ta' l-inġinerija, 71322000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn tax-xogħlijiet ta' kostruzzjoni u l-inġinerija ċivili, 71240000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-ippjanar, 71520000 Servizzi tas-superviżjoni tal-kostruzzjoni, 71530000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza tal-kostruzzjoni, 71540000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Πρ.12/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71200000 Usługi architektoniczne i podobne, 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne, 71330000 Różne usługi inżynieryjne, 71322000 Usługi inżynierii projektowej w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71240000 Usługi architektoniczne, inżynieryjne i planowania, 71520000 Usługi nadzoru budowlanego, 71530000 Doradcze usługi budowlane, 71540000 Usługi zarządzania budową
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: Πρ.12/2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins, 71300000 Serviços de engenharia, 71330000 Serviços diversos de engenharia, 71322000 Serviços de concepção técnica para a construção de obras de engenharia civil, 71240000 Serviços de arquitectura, engenharia e planeamento, 71520000 Serviços de supervisão da construção, 71530000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de construção, 71540000 Serviços de gestão de obras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: Πρ.12/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitekturne storitve in z njimi povezane storitve, 71300000 Inženirske storitve, 71330000 Razne inženirske storitve, 71322000 Storitve gradbenega projektiranja za objekte nizke gradnje, 71240000 Arhitekturne, inženirske in projektantske storitve, 71520000 Storitve gradbenega nadzora, 71530000 Storitve gradbenega svetovanja, 71540000 Storitve gradbenega upravljanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001