2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro combustible automoción para vehículos de VAERSA mediante sistema de pago a través de tarjetas de banda magnética o similar. 2026
Описание: Suministro combustible automoción para vehículos de VAERSA mediante sistema de pago a través de tarjetas de banda magnética o similar. 2026
Вътрешен идентификатор: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 09134000 Газьол
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 09132000 Бензин, 09134100 Дизелово масло, 09134200 Дизелово гориво, 24324300 Уреиди
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Se ha previsto la posibilidad de dos prórrogas de 6 meses cada una, en función de la posibilidad de que se apruebe un nuevo acuerdo marco de la Central de compras de la Generalitat.
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 09134000 Plynové oleje
Další klasifikace (cpv): 09132000 Automobilový benzin, 09134100 Naftový olej, 09134200 Nafta, 24324300 Ureidy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Možnosti:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09134000 Gasöle
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09132000 Benzin, 09134100 Dieselöl, 09134200 Dieselkraftstoff, 24324300 Ureine
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134000 Gas oils
Additional classification (cpv): 09132000 Petrol, 09134100 Diesel oil, 09134200 Diesel fuel, 24324300 Ureines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 09134000 Gasóleos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 09132000 Gasolina, 09134100 Gasoil, 09134200 Combustible para motores diésel, 24324300 Ureínas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 09134000 Gaasiõlid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 09132000 Nafta, 09134100 Diisliõli, 09134200 Diislikütus, 24324300 Ureiinid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 09134000 Kaasuöljyt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 09132000 Bensiini, 09134100 Dieselöljy, 09134200 Dieselpolttoaine, 24324300 Ureiinit
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 09134000 Gasoils
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 09132000 Essence, 09134100 Huile diesel, 09134200 Carburant diesel, 24324300 Uréides
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 09134000 Gas oils
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 09134000 Plinska ulja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 09132000 Motorni benzin, 09134100 Dizelsko ulje, 09134200 Dizelsko gorivo, 24324300 Ureini
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Opcije:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 09134000 Gázolaj
További osztályozás (cpv): 09132000 Benzin, 09134100 Dízelolaj, 09134200 Dízelüzemanyag, 24324300 Ureinek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 09134000 Gasoli
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 09132000 Benzina, 09134100 Carburante diesel, 09134200 Combustibile diesel, 24324300 Ureine
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 09134000 Gāzeļļas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 09132000 Benzīns, 09134100 Dīzeļeļļa, 09134200 Dīzeļdegviela, 24324300 Ureīdi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iespējas:
449900-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internCMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 09134000 Żjut tal-gass
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 09132000 Petrol, 09134100 Żejt tad-diesel, 09134200 Diesel karburanti, 24324300 Urejni
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
Għażliet
Interne identificatiecode: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 09134000 Gasolie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 09132000 Benzine, 09134100 Dieselolie, 09134200 Dieselbrandstof, 24324300 Ureïnen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Opties:
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 09134000 Oleje napędowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 09132000 Benzyna, 09134100 Olej napędowy, 09134200 Paliwo diesla, 24324300 Ureiny
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 09132000 Gasolina, 09134100 Gasóleo, 09134200 Combustível para motores a diesel, 24324300 Ureínas
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 09134000 Combustibil gazos
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 09132000 Benzină, 09134100 Ulei Diesel, 09134200 Motorină, 24324300 Ureide
Opțiuni:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 09134000 Plinska olja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 09132000 Motorni bencin, 09134100 Dizelsko olje, 09134200 Dizelsko gorivo, 24324300 Ureini
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: CMAYOR/2026/VAERS/0064
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 09134000 Gasolja
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 09132000 Bensin, 09134100 Dieselolja, 09134200 Dieselbränsle, 24324300 Ureiner
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner: