2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Acuerdo marco de suministro con instalación de equipamiento audiovisual en dependencias de la Universidad de Cádiz
Описание: Acuerdo marco de suministro con instalación de equipamiento audiovisual en dependencias de la Universidad de Cádiz
Вътрешен идентификатор: EXP036/2026/19
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 32321200 Аудиовизуална екипировка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 32321300 Аудиовизуално оборудване, 45314320 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за компютри
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EXP036/2026/19
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizuální přístroje
Další klasifikace (cpv): 32321300 Audiovizuální materiály, 45314320 Instalace a montáž počítačové kabeláže
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EXP036/2026/19
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 32321200 Av-udstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 32321300 Av-materialer, 45314320 Kabelinstallationsarbejder i forbindelse med datamater
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EXP036/2026/19
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32321200 Audiovisuelle Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32321300 Audiovisueller Bedarf, 45314320 Installation von Computerkabelnetzen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EXP036/2026/19
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32321200 Οπτικοακουστικός εξοπλισμός
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32321300 Οπτικοακουστικό υλικό, 45314320 Εγκατάσταση καλωδίωσης υπολογιστών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: EXP036/2026/19
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32321200 Audio-visual equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32321300 Audio-visual materials, 45314320 Installation of computer cabling
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EXP036/2026/19
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 32321200 Equipo audiovisual
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 32321300 Materiales audiovisuales, 45314320 Instalación de cableado informático
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: EXP036/2026/19
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32321200 Av-laitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 32321300 Av-tarvikkeet, 45314320 Tietokonekaapeloinnit
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EXP036/2026/19
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 32321200 Équipement audiovisuel
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 32321300 Matériel audiovisuel, 45314320 Installation de câblage informatique
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EXP036/2026/19
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EXP036/2026/19
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizualna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32321300 Audiovizualni materijali, 45314320 Polaganje kabela za računalnu mrežu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: EXP036/2026/19
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizuális berendezések
További osztályozás (cpv): 32321300 Audiovizuális anyagok, 45314320 Számítógépes kábel szerelése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: EXP036/2026/19
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 32321200 Apparecchiature audiovisive
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 32321300 Materiale audiovisivo, 45314320 Installazione di cavi per reti computerizzate
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EXP036/2026/19
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32321200 Garso ir vaizdo aparatūra
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 32321300 Garso ir vaizdo medžiagos, 45314320 Kompiuterių kabelių klojimas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: EXP036/2026/19
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizuālās iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 32321300 Audiovizuālie piederumi, 45314320 Datorkabeļu ievilkšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EXP036/2026/19
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 32321200 Urządzenia audiowizualne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 32321300 Materiały audiowizualne, 45314320 Instalowanie okablowania komputerowego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 32321200 Equipamento audiovisual
Classificação adicional (cpv): 32321300 Material audiovisual, 45314320 Instalação de cabos para computadores
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: EXP036/2026/19
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 32321200 Echipament audiovizual
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 32321300 Materiale audiovizuale, 45314320 Instalare de cabluri de reţele informatice
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: EXP036/2026/19
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizuálne zariadenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 32321300 Audiovizuálne materiály, 45314320 Inštalovanie počítačovej kabeláže
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: EXP036/2026/19
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 32321200 Avdiovizualna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32321300 Avdiovizualne potrebščine, 45314320 Inštalacija računalniških kabelskih mrež
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EXP036/2026/19
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32321200 Audiovisuell utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 32321300 Audiovisuellt material, 45314320 Installation av datakablar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000