See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION RESIDENCE "LA MARIE" TRANCHE N°1 - 250 LOGEMENTS DUCOS
Описание: TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION RESIDENCE "LA MARIE" TRANCHE N°1 - 250 LOGEMENTS DUCOS
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026F17
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45453000 Строителни работи по възстановяване и възобновяване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Описание: (Electricité, Plomberie, Peinture intérieure, Menuiseries intérieures, Revêtements de sols/murs)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: ZONE 1 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Описание: ZONE 1 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 45421000 Монтажни работи на дограма
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: ZONE 1 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Описание: ZONE 1 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 45261210 Работи по изпълнение на покривни покрития
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: ZONE 1 - LOT 19b ISOLATION SOUS TOITURE
Описание: ZONE 1 - LOT 19b ISOLATION SOUS TOITURE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 45261410 Работи по изолации на покривни конструкции
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: ZONE 1 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Описание: ZONE 1 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: ZONE 2 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Описание: ZONE 2 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: ZONE 2 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Описание: ZONE 2 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: ZONE 2 - LOT 19b ISOLATION SOUS TOITURE
Описание: ZONE 2 - LOT 19b ISOLATION SOUS TOITURE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: ZONE 2 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Описание: ZONE 2 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: ZONE 3 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Описание: ZONE 3 - LOT 17 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: ZONE 3 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Описание: ZONE 3 - LOT 19a COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 13
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: ZONE 3 - LOT 19b ISOLATION SOUS TOITURE
Описание: ZONE 3 - LOT 19b ISOLATION SOUS TOITURE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 14
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: ZONE 3 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Описание: ZONE 3 - LOT 27 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 15
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026F17
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45453000 Eftersyn og istandsættelsesarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45421000 Snedkerarbejde
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45261210 Tagdækning
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45261410 Isolering af tag
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Intern ID: 6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: 9
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: 10
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Titel: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Intern ID: 11
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Intern ID: 12
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Intern ID: 13
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Intern ID: 14
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Intern ID: 15
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026F17
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45453000 Überholungs- und Sanierungsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45261210 Dachdeckarbeiten
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45261410 Dachabdichtungs- und -dämmarbeiten
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 8
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 9
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 10
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 11
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 12
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 13
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 14
Los: LOT-0015
Interne Kennung: 15
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026F17
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45453000 Εργασίες γενικής επισκευής και ανακαίνισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45421000 Εργασίες ξυλουργικής
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45261210 Εργασίες κάλυψης στέγης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45261410 Εργασίες μόνωσης στέγης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 7
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 8
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 9
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Τίτλος: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 13
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 14
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 15
Internal identifier: 2026F17
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 15
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026F17
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45453000 Trabajos de revisión y reacondicionamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45421000 Trabajos de ebanistería
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45261210 Trabajos de recubrimiento
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45261410 Trabajos de aislamiento para tejados
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Identificador interno: 6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 9
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 10
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Identificador interno: 11
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: 12
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: 13
Lote: LOT-0014
Identificador interno: 14
Lote: LOT-0015
Identificador interno: 15
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026F17
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45453000 Kapitaalremont- ja renoveerimistööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45421000 Tisleritööd
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45261210 Katusekatmistööd
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45261410 Katuseisolatsioonitööd
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 9
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Osa: LOT-0011
Pealkiri: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 13
Osa: LOT-0014
Sisemine tunnus: 14
Osa: LOT-0015
Sisemine tunnus: 15
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026F17
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45453000 Tarkastus- ja kunnostustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45421000 Puusepäntyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45261210 Katteen asentaminen
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45261410 Katon eristystyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Ilmoituksen nimi: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Sisäinen tunniste: 7
Sisäinen tunniste: 8
Sisäinen tunniste: 9
Sisäinen tunniste: 10
Ilmoituksen nimi: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Sisäinen tunniste: 11
Sisäinen tunniste: 12
Sisäinen tunniste: 13
Sisäinen tunniste: 14
Sisäinen tunniste: 15
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026F17
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45453000 Lavori di riparazione e ripristino
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45421000 Lavori di falegnameria
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45261210 Lavori di copertura di tetti
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45261410 Lavori di isolamento tetti
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Identificativo interno: 6
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 7
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 8
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: 9
Lotto: LOT-0010
Identificativo interno: 10
Lotto: LOT-0011
Titolo: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Identificativo interno: 11
Lotto: LOT-0012
Identificativo interno: 12
Lotto: LOT-0013
Identificativo interno: 13
Lotto: LOT-0014
Identificativo interno: 14
Lotto: LOT-0015
Identificativo interno: 15
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026F17
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45453000 Kapitalinio remonto ir atnaujinimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45421000 Stalių darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45261210 Stogo dengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45261410 Stogo izoliacijos įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 7
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 8
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 9
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pavadinimas: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Vidaus identifikatorius: 11
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Vidaus identifikatorius: 13
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Vidaus identifikatorius: 14
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Vidaus identifikatorius: 15
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026F17
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45453000 Kapitālais remonts un kosmētiskais remonts
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45421000 Galdniecības darbi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45261210 Jumta seguma uzklāšana
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45261410 Jumta siltumizolācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 7
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 8
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: 9
Daļa: LOT-0010
Iekšējais identifikators: 10
Daļa: LOT-0011
Nosaukums: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Iekšējais identifikators: 11
Daļa: LOT-0012
Iekšējais identifikators: 12
Daļa: LOT-0013
Iekšējais identifikators: 13
Daļa: LOT-0014
Iekšējais identifikators: 14
Daļa: LOT-0015
Iekšējais identifikators: 15
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45453000 Obras de revisão e recuperação
Classificação principal (cpv): 45421000 Obras de marcenaria
Classificação principal (cpv): 45261210 Cobertura de telhados
Classificação principal (cpv): 45261410 Obras de isolamento de tectos
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026F17
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45453000 Generálne opravy a renovačné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45421000 Stolárske práce
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45261210 Pokrývačské práce
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45261410 Strešné izolačné práce
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Interný identifikátor: 6
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: 7
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 8
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: 9
Časť: LOT-0010
Interný identifikátor: 10
Časť: LOT-0011
Názov: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Interný identifikátor: 11
Časť: LOT-0012
Interný identifikátor: 12
Časť: LOT-0013
Interný identifikátor: 13
Časť: LOT-0014
Interný identifikátor: 14
Časť: LOT-0015
Interný identifikátor: 15
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026F17
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45453000 Remontna in sanacijska dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: ZONE 1 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45421000 Mizarska dela
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45261210 Krovska dela
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45261410 Strešna izolacijska dela
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Naslov: ZONE 2 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Notranji identifikator: 6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 9
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 10
Sklop: LOT-0011
Naslov: ZONE 3 - LOT 01 MACRO-LOT
Notranji identifikator: 11
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 12
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 13
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 14
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 15
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026F17
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45453000 Reparation och renovering
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45421000 Snickeriarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45261210 Takläggningsarbete
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45261410 Takisoleringsarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 9
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 10
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 11
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 12
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 13
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 14
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 15