2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro de Licencias y servicios profesionales ServiceNow 2026-2027.
Описание: Suministro de Licencias y servicios profesionales ServiceNow 2026-2027.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EJIE-2026-091
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Abierto
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48218000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на лицензи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72600000 Услуги по оказване на помощ и консултации в областта на компютърните системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EJIE-2026-091
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: Abierto
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48218000 Balík programů pro správu licencí
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72600000 Výpočetní podpora a poradenské služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EJIE-2026-091
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Abierto
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EJIE-2026-091
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Menetluskorra kirjeldus: Abierto
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48218000 Litsentside haldamise tarkvarapakett
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72600000 Arvuti tugi- ja nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: EJIE-2026-091
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: Abierto
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48218000 Käyttöoikeuksien hallintaohjelmatuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72600000 Tietotekniset tuki- ja neuvontapalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EJIE-2026-091
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Abierto
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48218000 Logiciels de gestion des licences
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72600000 Services d'assistance et de conseils informatiques
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EJIE-2026-091
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Glavna obilježja postupka: Abierto
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48218000 Programski paket za upravljanje dozvolama
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72600000 Usluge računalne potpore i savjetovanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: EJIE-2026-091
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: Abierto
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48218000 Licenckezelő szoftvercsomag
További osztályozás (cpv): 72600000 Számítógépes támogatási és tanácsadói szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: EJIE-2026-091
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Caratteristiche principali della procedura: Abierto
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48218000 Pacchetti software per la gestione di licenze
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72600000 Servizi di consulenza e assistenza informatica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EJIE-2026-091
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumai: Abierto
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48218000 Licencijų valdymo programinės įrangos paketai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72600000 Kompiuterių palaikymo ir konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Iekšējais identifikators: EJIE-2026-091
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Procedūras galvenās iezīmes: Abierto
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48218000 Licenču pārvaldības programmatūras pakotne
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72600000 Datoru atbalsta un konsultāciju pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EJIE-2026-091
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: Abierto
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48218000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ġestjoni tal-liċenzji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72600000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ u konsulenza dwar il-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EJIE-2026-091
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Główne aspekty procedury: Abierto
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48218000 Pakiety oprogramowania zarządzającego licencjami
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72600000 Usługi doradcze i dodatkowe w zakresie sprzętu komputerowego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: EJIE-2026-091
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Principais características do processo: Abierto
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48218000 Pacote de software para gestão de licenças
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72600000 Serviços de consultoria e assistência informáticas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: EJIE-2026-091
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii: Abierto
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48218000 Pachete software pentru gestionarea licenţelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72600000 Servicii de asistenţă şi de consultanţă informatică
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: EJIE-2026-091
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Hlavné prvky postupu: Abierto
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48218000 Softvérový balík na riadenie licencií
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72600000 Počítačové podporné služby a poradenstvo
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: EJIE-2026-091
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Glavne značilnosti postopka: Abierto
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48218000 Programski paket za upravljanje licenc
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72600000 Storitve računalniške podpore in svetovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EJIE-2026-091
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: Abierto
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48218000 Programvara för licenshantering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72600000 Datorstöd och rådgivningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0