2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework agreement electrikartenester with materials - northern part of Kinn municipality
Описание: Kinn municipality would like to use this procurement to enter into a framework agreement for electrician map services with materials for the northern part of Kinn municipality (except Vågsøy Bryggja). Avtala applies to the electri maps with materials for continuous maintenance, conditions and minor installations. The services shall be carried out on all types of municipal buildings, street lights and W&S technical installations. Further information is given in the requirement specifications annex 1.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26/8111
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50711000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електрически инсталации на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации, 45315100 Строителни и монтажни работи на електротехнически инсталации, 45316000 Монтажни работи на осветителни и сигнализационни системи за пътища, летища и други, 71314100 Инженерни услуги, свързани с електрически системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26/8111
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50711000 Opravy a údržba elektrických stavebních zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45311000 Instalace a montáž elektrických rozvodů a zařízení, 45315100 Instalace a montáž elektrotechnického zařízení, 45316000 Instalace a montáž osvětlovacích a signalizačních systémů, 71314100 Služby v oblasti elektrické energie
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26/8111
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50711000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af elektriske installationer i bygninger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45311000 Installation af el-ledninger og el-armaturer, 45315100 Elektrotekniske installationsarbejder, 45316000 Installation af belysning og elektriske signalanlæg, 71314100 El-tjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26/8111
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation, 45316000 Installation von Beleuchtungs- und Signalanlagen, 71314100 Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26/8111
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50711000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίου
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45311000 Εγκατάσταση ηλεκτρικών καλωδιώσεων και εξαρτημάτων, 45315100 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45316000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστημάτων φωτισμού και σηματοδότησης, 71314100 Ηλεκτρολογικές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 26/8111
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 71314100 Electrical services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26/8111
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50711000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos, 45315100 Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería eléctrica, 45316000 Trabajos de instalación de sistemas de alumbrado y señalización, 71314100 Servicios de electricidad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26/8111
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50711000 Elektriliste ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45311000 Elektrijuhtmete ja -seadmete paigaldustööd, 45315100 Elektrotehnilised paigaldustööd, 45316000 Valgustus- ja signalisatsioonisüsteemide paigaldamine, 71314100 Elektriteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/8111
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50711000 Rakennuksen sähkölaitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt, 45315100 Sähkötekniset asennustyöt, 45316000 Valaistus- ja merkinantojärjestelmien asennustyöt, 71314100 Sähköpalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/8111
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26/8111
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50711000 Pastatų elektros įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai, 45315100 Elektros instaliacijos inžinerinio montavimo darbai, 45316000 Apšvietimo ir signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 71314100 Elektros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/8111
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50711000 Ēku elektrotehnisko iekārtu remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi, 45315100 Elektrotehnisko instalāciju darbi, 45316000 Apgaismes un signalizācijas ierīču ierīkošanas darbi, 71314100 Elektropakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26/8111
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50711000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjoni elettriċi tal-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45311000 Xogħol ta' mogħdija ta' wajers u elettriku, 45315100 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-inġinerija ta’ l-elettriku, 45316000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni tas-sistemi ta’ l-illuminazzjoni u tas-senjalar, 71314100 Servizzi ta' l-elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 26/8111
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50711000 Reparatie en onderhoud van elektrische uitrusting in gebouwen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings, 45315100 Elektrotechnische installatiewerken, 45316000 Installeren van verlichting en signaleringssystemen, 71314100 Elektriciteitsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26/8111
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50711000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznych instalacji budynkowych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych, 45315100 Instalacyjne roboty elektrotechniczne, 45316000 Instalowanie systemów oświetleniowych i sygnalizacyjnych, 71314100 Usługi elektryczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50711000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento eléctrico em edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos, 45315100 Instalação de material eléctrico e electrónico, 45316000 Instalação de sistemas de iluminação e de sinalização, 71314100 Serviços de electricidade
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/8111
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50711000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor electrice de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice, 45315100 Instalaţii electrotehnice, 45316000 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de iluminare şi de semnalizare, 71314100 Servicii de energie electrică
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26/8111
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50711000 Opravy a údržba elektrických zariadení budov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení, 45315100 Elektrotechnické inštalačné práce, 45316000 Inštalovanie osvetľovacích a signalizačných systémov, 71314100 Služby súvisiace s elektrinou
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26/8111
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50711000 Reparation och underhåll av elektrisk utrustning i byggnader
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten, 45315100 Eltekniska installationer, 45316000 Installation av belysnings- och signalsystem, 71314100 Tjänster på elområdet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000