2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contratación del servicio para la gestión y funcionamiento de la escuela infantil El Petit Comte de Besalú
Описание: El objeto del presente contrato es la gestión integral del servicio público de escuela infantil municipal El Petit Comte de Besalú.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80110000 Услуги на предучилищното образование
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
450772-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80110000 Předškolní vzdělávání
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80110000 Vorschulunterricht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80110000 Υπηρεσίες προσχολικής εκπαίδευσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80110000 Servicios de enseñanza preescolar
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80110000 Koolieelse hariduse teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80110000 Esikouluopetus
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80110000 Services d'enseignement préscolaire
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80110000 Usluge predškolskog obrazovanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80110000 Iskola előtti oktatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80110000 Servizzi ta' l-edukazzjoni ta' qabel l-iskola formali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80110000 Diensten voor kleuteronderwijs
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80110000 Usługi szkolnictwa przedszkolnego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80110000 Poskytovanie predškolskej výchovy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80110000 Storitve predšolskega izobraževanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000