See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Ethanol as a carbon source in a biological treatment facility
Описание: Tenderers shall deliver ethanol that fulfils the following requirements: The carbon source must be able to be used as a business for bacteriological water purification (MBBR), i.e. it cannot contain poisons for biology; c.f. any denaturing agents. The minimum allowed concentration target of the delivered ethanol is 95%. The carbon source must be clear, colourless fluid, free of particles and impurities. Tenderers shall document the quality with a safety data sheet (SDS) and an analysis certificate for each delivery. The expected consumption in the first year will be significantly lower with more occasional needs due to the start-up phase of the biological treatment facility with the accompanying start-up curve. The first delivery in accordance with further agreement ila. July/August.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Function requirement simplified: Carbon source is added to a biological treatment facility for municipal sewage water because carbohydrates are broken down faster than nitrogen compounds do, so that the bacteria therefore lack nutrition to complete the conversion of the nitrogen compounds. The general requirement for a carbon source is therefore that it must be readily available for bacteriological turnover and not lead to poisoning of the bacteria. Requirements of the carbon source in this tender are the requirements that will be used in biological treatment for municipal sewage water (MBBR) with the requirements set for the carbon source. Sizing
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 24322220 Етанол
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 60000000 Транспортни услуги (с изключение на извозването на отпадъци)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 1
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 24322220 Ethanol
Další klasifikace (cpv): 60000000 Přepravní služby (mimo přepravu odpadů)
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24322220 Ethanol
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 24322220 Αιθανόλη
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60000000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφορών (εκτός από μεταφορά αποβλήτων)
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24322220 Ethanol
Additional classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 1
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 24322220 Etanol
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 24322220 Etanool
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 60000000 Transporditeenused (v.a jäätmetransport)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 24322220 Etanoli
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 60000000 Kuljetuspalvelut (jätteen kuljetusta lukuun ottamatta)
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 24322220 Ethanol
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 24322220 Etanol
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60000000 Prijevozne usluge (osim prijevoza otpada)
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 1
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 24322220 Etanolo
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 60000000 Servizi di trasporto (escluso il trasporto di rifiuti)
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 24322220 Etanolis
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 60000000 Transporto paslaugos (išskyrus atliekų išvežimo transportą)
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 24322220 Etanols
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 60000000 Transporta pakalpojumi (izņemot atkritumu transportu)
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 60000000 Serviços de transporte (excl. transporte de resíduos)
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 1
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 24322220 Etanol
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 60000000 Servicii de transport (cu excepţia transportului de deşeuri)
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 1
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 24322220 Etanol
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 60000000 Dopravné služby (bez prepravy odpadu)
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 1
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 24322220 Etanol
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60000000 Transporter (utom avfallstransport)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000