2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro de material de Fisioterapia para los centros de umivale Activa
Описание: Procedimiento Abierto articulado en varias fases
Вътрешен идентификатор: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33140000 Медицински консумативи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31711140 Електроди, 33141320 Игли за медицинска употреба, 33190000 Различни медицински уреди и изделия, 37420000 Екипировка за гимнастика, 37440000 Фитнес екипировка, 38300000 Измервателни инструменти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Fungible y complementos de fisioterapia
Описание: Procedimiento Abierto articulado en fases sucesivas
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33190000 Различни медицински уреди и изделия, 37420000 Екипировка за гимнастика, 37440000 Фитнес екипировка, 38300000 Измервателни инструменти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 31711140 Електроди
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33141320 Игли за медицинска употреба
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33140000 Medicinske forbrugsmaterialer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31711140 Elektroder, 33141320 Nåle til medicinsk brug, 33190000 Diverse medicinske apparater og produkter, 37420000 Redskaber og rekvisitter til gymnastik, 37440000 Motionsudstyr, 38300000 Måleudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33190000 Diverse medicinske apparater og produkter, 37420000 Redskaber og rekvisitter til gymnastik, 37440000 Motionsudstyr, 38300000 Måleudstyr
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31711140 Elektroder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33141320 Nåle til medicinsk brug
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31711140 Elektroden, 33141320 Nadeln für medizinische Zwecke, 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte, 37420000 Ausrüstungen für Turnhallen, 37440000 Fitnessgeräte, 38300000 Messinstrumente
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte, 37420000 Ausrüstungen für Turnhallen, 37440000 Fitnessgeräte, 38300000 Messinstrumente
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31711140 Elektroden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33141320 Nadeln für medizinische Zwecke
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33140000 Ιατρικά αναλώσιμα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31711140 Ηλεκτρόδια, 33141320 Ιατρικές βελόνες, 33190000 Διάφορες ιατρικές συσκευές και προϊόντα, 37420000 Εξοπλισμός γυμναστηρίου, 37440000 Εξοπλισμός γυμναστικής, 38300000 Όργανα μετρήσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33190000 Διάφορες ιατρικές συσκευές και προϊόντα, 37420000 Εξοπλισμός γυμναστηρίου, 37440000 Εξοπλισμός γυμναστικής, 38300000 Όργανα μετρήσεων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31711140 Ηλεκτρόδια
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33141320 Ιατρικές βελόνες
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33140000 Material médico fungible
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31711140 Electrodos, 33141320 Agujas para uso médico, 33190000 Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos, 37420000 Equipo de gimnasio, 37440000 Equipo para el ejercicio físico, 38300000 Instrumentos de medición
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33190000 Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos, 37420000 Equipo de gimnasio, 37440000 Equipo para el ejercicio físico, 38300000 Instrumentos de medición
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31711140 Electrodos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33141320 Agujas para uso médico
450994-2026 - Kilpailu
Espanja – Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet – Suministro de material de Fisioterapia para los centros de umivale Activa
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteSUM-26-0218-AYS
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33140000 Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31711140 Elektrodit, 33141320 Injektioneulat, 33190000 Erilaiset lääkintälaitteet ja -tuotteet, 37420000 Voimisteluvälineet, 37440000 Kuntolaitteet, 38300000 Mittalaitteet
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33190000 Erilaiset lääkintälaitteet ja -tuotteet, 37420000 Voimisteluvälineet, 37440000 Kuntolaitteet, 38300000 Mittalaitteet
OsaLOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimiFisioterapia y punción seca
Sisäinen tunniste2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31711140 Elektrodit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33141320 Injektioneulat
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33140000 Consommables médicaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31711140 Électrodes, 33141320 Aiguilles à usage médical, 33190000 Appareils et instruments médicaux divers, 37420000 Équipements de gymnastique, 37440000 Équipement de culture physique, 38300000 Instruments de mesure
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33190000 Appareils et instruments médicaux divers, 37420000 Équipements de gymnastique, 37440000 Équipement de culture physique, 38300000 Instruments de mesure
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31711140 Électrodes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33141320 Aiguilles à usage médical
450994-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaSUM-26-0218-AYS
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33140000 Medicinski potrošni materijal
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31711140 Elektrode, 33141320 Medicinske igle, 33190000 Razne medicinske naprave i proizvodi, 37420000 Oprema za dvorane za tjelovježbu, 37440000 Oprema za fitness, 38300000 Mjerni instrumenti
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33190000 Razne medicinske naprave i proizvodi, 37420000 Oprema za dvorane za tjelovježbu, 37440000 Oprema za fitness, 38300000 Mjerni instrumenti
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovFisioterapia y punción seca
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31711140 Elektrode
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33141320 Medicinske igle
450994-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoSUM-26-0218-AYS
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33140000 Materiali medici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31711140 Elettrodi, 33141320 Aghi per uso medico, 33190000 Dispositivi e prodotti medici vari, 37420000 Attrezzature per palestre, 37440000 Attrezzature per ginnastica, 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33190000 Dispositivi e prodotti medici vari, 37420000 Attrezzature per palestre, 37440000 Attrezzature per ginnastica, 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione
LottoLOT-0002
TitoloFisioterapia y punción seca
Identificativo interno2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31711140 Elettrodi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33141320 Aghi per uso medico
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33140000 Medicinos reikmenys
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31711140 Elektrodai, 33141320 Medicininės adatos, 33190000 Įvairūs medicinos prietaisai ir produktai, 37420000 Sporto salės įrenginiai, 37440000 Lengvojo kultūrizmo reikmenys, 38300000 Matuokliai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33190000 Įvairūs medicinos prietaisai ir produktai, 37420000 Sporto salės įrenginiai, 37440000 Lengvojo kultūrizmo reikmenys, 38300000 Matuokliai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31711140 Elektrodai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33141320 Medicininės adatos
Iekšējais identifikators: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33140000 Medicīnas palīgmateriāli
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31711140 Elektrodi, 33141320 Medicīniskās adatas, 33190000 Dažādas medicīniskās ierīces, 37420000 Vingrošanas zāles inventārs, 37440000 Inventārs fiziskās sagatavotības [vingruma] trenēšanai, 38300000 Mērinstrumenti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33190000 Dažādas medicīniskās ierīces, 37420000 Vingrošanas zāles inventārs, 37440000 Inventārs fiziskās sagatavotības [vingruma] trenēšanai, 38300000 Mērinstrumenti
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31711140 Elektrodi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33141320 Medicīniskās adatas
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33140000 Oġġetti ta' konsum mediċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31711140 Elettrodi, 33141320 Labar mediċinali, 33190000 Apparat u prodotti mediċi varji, 37420000 Apparat tal-ġimnażji, 37440000 Tagħmir għall-fitness, 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33190000 Apparat u prodotti mediċi varji, 37420000 Apparat tal-ġimnażji, 37440000 Tagħmir għall-fitness, 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 31711140 Elettrodi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33141320 Labar mediċinali
Interne identificatiecode: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31711140 Elektroden, 33141320 Naalden voor medisch gebruik, 33190000 Diverse medische instrumenten en producten, 37420000 Uitrusting voor gymnastiekzaal, 37440000 Fitnessuitrusting, 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33190000 Diverse medische instrumenten en producten, 37420000 Uitrusting voor gymnastiekzaal, 37440000 Fitnessuitrusting, 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31711140 Elektroden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33141320 Naalden voor medisch gebruik
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33140000 Materiały medyczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31711140 Elektrody, 33141320 Igły medyczne, 33190000 Różne urządzenia i produkty medyczne, 37420000 Sprzęt gimnastyczny, 37440000 Sprzęt do ćwiczeń fizycznych, 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33190000 Różne urządzenia i produkty medyczne, 37420000 Sprzęt gimnastyczny, 37440000 Sprzęt do ćwiczeń fizycznych, 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31711140 Elektrody
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33141320 Igły medyczne
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33140000 Material médico de consumo
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31711140 Eléctrodos, 33141320 Agulhas para fins médicos, 33190000 Dispositivos e produtos médicos variados, 37420000 Equipamento para ginásio, 37440000 Equipamentos para preparação física (fitness), 38300000 Instrumentos de medição
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33190000 Dispositivos e produtos médicos variados, 37420000 Equipamento para ginásio, 37440000 Equipamentos para preparação física (fitness), 38300000 Instrumentos de medição
Classificação principal (cpv): 31711140 Eléctrodos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33141320 Agulhas para fins médicos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33140000 Consumabile medicale
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31711140 Electrozi, 33141320 Ace medicale, 33190000 Diverse aparate şi produse medicale, 37420000 Echipament de gimnastică, 37440000 Echipament de fitness, 38300000 Instrumente de măsurare
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33190000 Diverse aparate şi produse medicale, 37420000 Echipament de gimnastică, 37440000 Echipament de fitness, 38300000 Instrumente de măsurare
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 31711140 Electrozi
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33141320 Ace medicale
450994-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorSUM-26-0218-AYS
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33140000 Zdravotnícky spotrebný materiál
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31711140 Elektródy, 33141320 Lekárske ihly, 33190000 Rôzne lekárske zariadenia a výrobky, 37420000 Výbava do telocvične, 37440000 Výstroj na fitnes, 38300000 Meracie prístroje
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33190000 Rôzne lekárske zariadenia a výrobky, 37420000 Výbava do telocvične, 37440000 Výstroj na fitnes, 38300000 Meracie prístroje
ČasťLOT-0002
NázovFisioterapia y punción seca
Interný identifikátor2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31711140 Elektródy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33141320 Lekárske ihly
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33140000 Proizvodi za medicinsko uporabo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31711140 Elektrode, 33141320 Medicinske igle, 33190000 Razne medicinske naprave in proizvodi, 37420000 Oprema za telovadnice, 37440000 Fitnes oprema, 38300000 Merilni instrumenti
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33190000 Razne medicinske naprave in proizvodi, 37420000 Oprema za telovadnice, 37440000 Fitnes oprema, 38300000 Merilni instrumenti
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Fisioterapia y punción seca
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31711140 Elektrode
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33141320 Medicinske igle
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: SUM-26-0218-AYS
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31711140 Elektroder, 33141320 Nålar för medicinskt bruk, 33190000 Diverse medicinktekniska produkter, 37420000 Gymnastikutrustning, 37440000 Träningsutrustning, 38300000 Mätutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33190000 Diverse medicinktekniska produkter, 37420000 Gymnastikutrustning, 37440000 Träningsutrustning, 38300000 Mätutrustning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31711140 Elektroder
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33141320 Nålar för medicinskt bruk