See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Transport of secondary school students in the municipality of Kocani, in the academic year 2026/2027
Описание: Transport of secondary school students in the municipality of Kocani, in the academic year 2026/2027
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60130000 Специализирани услуги за пътен превоз на пътници
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: city transport
Описание: mandatory transportation of students in secondary education in accordance with the Law on Secondary Education
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Vidovishte – Morodvis – Zrnovci - Grdovci – Kochani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Pribacevo-Orizari-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: D.Podlog-Mojanci-G.podlog-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Ziganci-Sokolarci-Cesinovo-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Kucicino-Ciflik-Oblesevo-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Teranci-Spancevo-Banje--Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Nivicani-Beli--Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/9
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/10
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Trsino – Peklani – Blatec – Jakimovo – Dragobrashte-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/11
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: M.Kamenica-Istibanja-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/12
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/13
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11549/2026/14
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 11549/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60130000 Specialiseret personbefordring ad vej
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: city transport
Intern ID: 11549/2026/1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 11549/2026/2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Intern ID: 11549/2026/3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 11549/2026/4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 11549/2026/5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 11549/2026/6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 11549/2026/7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 11549/2026/8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: 11549/2026/9
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Intern ID: 11549/2026/10
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Intern ID: 11549/2026/11
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Intern ID: 11549/2026/12
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Titel: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Intern ID: 11549/2026/13
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Titel: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Intern ID: 11549/2026/14
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Titel: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60130000 Personensonderbeförderung (Straße)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/5
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/6
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/7
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/8
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/9
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/10
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/11
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/12
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/13
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 11549/2026/14
Los: LOT-0015
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60130000 Υπηρεσίες ειδικών οδικών μεταφορών επιβατών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: city transport
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/6
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/7
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/8
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/9
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Τίτλος: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/10
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/11
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/12
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Τίτλος: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/13
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Τίτλος: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11549/2026/14
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Τίτλος: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
Internal identifier: 11549/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: city transport
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/10
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/11
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Internal identifier: 11549/2026/14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 11549/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60130000 Servicios especiales de transporte de pasajeros por carretera
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: city transport
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/5
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/8
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/9
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/10
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/11
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/12
Lote: LOT-0013
Título: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/13
Lote: LOT-0014
Título: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Identificador interno: 11549/2026/14
Lote: LOT-0015
Título: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60130000 Eriotstarbelised maanteetranspordi reisijateveoteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: city transport
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/5
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/6
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/7
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/8
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/9
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/10
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/11
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/12
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/13
Osa: LOT-0014
Pealkiri: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Sisemine tunnus: 11549/2026/14
Osa: LOT-0015
Pealkiri: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60130000 Matkustajien erikoismaantiekuljetukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: city transport
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/1
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/3
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/4
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/5
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/6
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/7
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/8
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/9
Ilmoituksen nimi: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/10
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/11
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/12
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/13
Ilmoituksen nimi: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Sisäinen tunniste: 11549/2026/14
Ilmoituksen nimi: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: city transport
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/10
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Teideal: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/13
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Teideal: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11549/2026/14
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Teideal: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60130000 Usluge cestovnog putničkog prijevoza za posebne namjene
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: city transport
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/8
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/9
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/10
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/11
Grupa: LOT-0012
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/12
Grupa: LOT-0013
Naslov: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/13
Grupa: LOT-0014
Naslov: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11549/2026/14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Naslov: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60130000 Különleges közúti személyszállítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: city transport
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/5
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/6
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/7
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/8
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/9
Rész: LOT-0010
Cím: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/10
Rész: LOT-0011
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/11
Rész: LOT-0012
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/12
Rész: LOT-0013
Cím: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/13
Rész: LOT-0014
Cím: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Belső azonosító: 11549/2026/14
Rész: LOT-0015
Cím: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60130000 Servizi speciali di trasporto passeggeri su strada
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: city transport
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/5
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/6
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/7
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/8
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/9
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/10
Lotto: LOT-0011
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/11
Lotto: LOT-0012
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/12
Lotto: LOT-0013
Titolo: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/13
Lotto: LOT-0014
Titolo: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Identificativo interno: 11549/2026/14
Lotto: LOT-0015
Titolo: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60130000 Īpaša nolūka pasažieru autopārvadājumu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: city transport
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/5
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/6
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/7
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/8
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/9
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/10
Daļa: LOT-0011
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/11
Daļa: LOT-0012
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/12
Daļa: LOT-0013
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/13
Daļa: LOT-0014
Nosaukums: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Iekšējais identifikators: 11549/2026/14
Daļa: LOT-0015
Nosaukums: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60130000 Diensten voor speciaal personenvervoer over land
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/6
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/7
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/8
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/9
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/10
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/11
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/12
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/13
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 11549/2026/14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60130000 Usługi w zakresie specjalistycznego transportu drogowego osób
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: city transport
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/6
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/7
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/8
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/9
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/10
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/11
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/12
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/13
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Tytuł: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11549/2026/14
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Tytuł: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60130000 Serviços de transporte rodoviário de passageiros com finalidade específica
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 11549/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60130000 Servicii de transport rutier specializat de pasageri
Titlu: city transport
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/1
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/2
Titlu: Trkanje-Kocani and turn over
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/3
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/4
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/5
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/6
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/7
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/8
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/9
Titlu: Vinica-Kocani and turn over
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/10
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/11
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/12
Titlu: Burilcevo-Kocani and turn over
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/13
Titlu: Ularci-Kocani and turn over
Identificator intern: 11549/2026/14
Titlu: Berovo-Kocani-Berovo
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60130000 Storitve cestnega potniškega prevoza za posebne namene
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/7
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/8
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/9
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/10
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/11
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/12
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/13
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 11549/2026/14
Sklop: LOT-0015
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60130000 Passagerartransport på väg för särskilda ändamål
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/6
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/9
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/10
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/11
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/12
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/13
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 11549/2026/14
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015