451044-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеIK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
ОписаниеProcurement of a new trade system for collection (debt collection) for Bergen municipality.
Вътрешен идентификатор2026/174181
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаThe contract is for an ICT system for collection/debt collection and special debt management, provided as a service over the internet ("as a service" deliveries), and includes establishment, including training, configuration, conversion, adaptation and integrations, and operation/management as well as user support. The requirements and needs of the service are in the annexes.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи, 48441000 Софтуерни пакети за финансови анализи, 48443000 Софтуерни пакети за счетоводство, 48800000 Информационни системи и сървъри, 48812000 Системи за информация във финансовата област, 72268000 Услуги по доставка на софтуерни продукти, 72400000 Интернет услуги, 79940000 Услуги по събиране на плащания, вземания и дългове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor2026/174181
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 48441000 Balík programů pro finanční analýzu, 48443000 Balík programů pro účetnictví, 48800000 Informační systémy a servery, 48812000 Finanční informační systémy, 72268000 Dodávka programového vybavení, 72400000 Internetové služby, 79940000 Inkasní služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Hange
Norra – IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2026/174181
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 48441000 Finantsanalüüsi tarkvarapakett, 48443000 Raamatupidamistarkvarapakett, 48800000 Infosüsteemid ja serverid, 48812000 Finantsinfosüsteemid, 72268000 Tarkvara tarnimisteenused, 72400000 Internetiteenused, 79940000 Inkassoettevõtte teenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Iorua – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/174181
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48441000 Financial analysis software package, 48443000 Accounting software package, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 48812000 Financial information systems, 72268000 Software supply services, 72400000 Internet services, 79940000 Collection agency services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító2026/174181
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek, 48441000 Pénzügyi elemző szoftvercsomag, 48443000 Elszámolási szoftvercsomag, 48800000 Információs rendszerek és szerverek, 48812000 Pénzügyi információs rendszerek, 72268000 Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások, 72400000 Internetszolgáltatások, 79940000 Pénzbehajtási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2026/174181
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 48441000 Pacchetti software di analisi finanziaria, 48443000 Pacchetti finanziari di contabilità, 48800000 Sistemi e server di informazione, 48812000 Sistemi di informazione finanziaria, 72268000 Servizi di fornitura di software, 72400000 Servizi di Internet, 79940000 Servizi di organismi di riscossione
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Konkurss
Norvēģija – IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Pakalpojumi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators2026/174181
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 48441000 Finanšu datu analīzes programmatūras pakotne, 48443000 Grāmatvedības programmatūras pakotne, 48800000 Informācijas sistēmas un serveri, 48812000 Finanšu informācijas sistēmas, 72268000 Programmatūras piegādes pakalpojumi, 72400000 Interneta pakalpojumi, 79940000 Iekasēšanas aģentūras pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode2026/174181
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 48441000 Software voor financiële analyse, 48443000 Boekhoudsoftware, 48800000 Informatiesystemen en servers, 48812000 Financiële-informatiesystemen, 72268000 Leveren van software, 72400000 Internetdiensten, 79940000 Dienstverlening door incassobureaus
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026/174181
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne, 48441000 Pakiety oprogramowania do analizy finansowej, 48443000 Pakiety oprogramowania do rachunkowości/księgowości, 48800000 Systemy i serwery informacyjne, 48812000 Systemy informacji finansowej, 72268000 Usługi dostawy oprogramowania, 72400000 Usługi internetowe, 79940000 Usługi agencji ściągających należności
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno2026/174181
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 48441000 Pacote de software para análise financeira, 48443000 Pacote de software para contabilidade, 48800000 Sistemas de informação e servidores, 48812000 Sistemas de informação financeira, 72268000 Serviços de fornecimento de software, 72400000 Serviços de Internet, 79940000 Serviços das agências de cobrança
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026/174181
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 48441000 Programski paket za finančne analize, 48443000 Programski paket za računovodstvo, 48800000 Informacijski sistemi in strežniki, 48812000 Sistemi za finančne podatke, 72268000 Storitve oskrbe s programsko opremo, 72400000 Internetne storitve, 79940000 Storitve posredovanja pri pobiranju različnih taks
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
451044-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Norge – IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd – IK-EEA 046-2026 Case handling system for collection (debt collection).
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026/174181
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48441000 Programvara för finansiell analys, 48443000 Programvara för redovisning, 48800000 Informationssystem och servrar, 48812000 Ekonomiska informationssystem, 72268000 Tillhandahållande av programvara, 72400000 Internettjänster, 79940000 Inkasso
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000