2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Installations d’automatisme du bâtiment (AdB)
Описание: Le marché porte sur l’ensemble des prestations de fourniture, de programmation, de mise en service, de maintenance et de support (hotline ou sur site) de solution d’automatisation de bâtiment (AdB).
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 31000000 Електрически машини, уреди, оборудване и консумативи; осветление
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45300000 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации, 50700000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на инсталации на сгради, 71315000 Услуги по архитектурно и инженерно проектиране на сгради, 71321000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране на инсталации в сгради, 71326000 Спомагателни услуги, свързани със сгради
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31000000 Elektrické strojní zařízení, přístroje, zařízení a spotřební materiál, osvětlení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45300000 Stavební montážní práce, 50700000 Opravy a údržba technických stavebních zařízení, 71315000 Stavební služby, 71321000 Technické projekty pro mechanické a elektrické instalace budov, 71326000 Služby pomocných budov
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31000000 Elektriske maskiner, apparatur, udstyr og forbrugsartikler; belysning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45300000 Udførelse af bygningsinstallationer, 50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger, 71315000 Tekniske installationer i bygninger, 71321000 Ingeniørmæssig projektering af mekaniske og elektriske installationer i bygninger, 71326000 Hjælpevirksomhed i forbindelse med bygningsteknik
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31000000 Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45300000 Trabajos de instalación en edificios, 50700000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios, 71315000 Instalaciones técnicas de edificios, 71321000 Servicios de diseño técnico de instalaciones mecánicas y eléctricas para edificios, 71326000 Servicios auxiliares de edificios
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31000000 Elektrimasinad, -aparaadid, -seadmed ja -tarvikud; valgustus
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45300000 Hoone installatsioonitööd, 50700000 Ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 71315000 Ehitusteenused, 71321000 Hoonete mehaaniliste ja elektriseadmete tehnilise projekteerimise teenused, 71326000 Abiehitusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31000000 Sähkökoneet, -kojeet, -laitteet ja -kulutustarvikkeet; valaistus
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45300000 Rakennusten asennustyöt, 50700000 Rakennuksen laitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 71315000 Rakennusten perusasennuksiin liittyvät palvelut, 71321000 Rakennusten kone- ja sähköasennusten suunnittelupalvelut, 71326000 Rakennusten perusasennuksiin liittyvät lisäpalvelut
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31000000 Električni strojevi, aparati, oprema i potrošni materijal; rasvjeta
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45300000 Instalaterski radovi na građevinama, 50700000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja instalacija u zgradama, 71315000 Usluge na području građenja, 71321000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja za strojne i električne instalacije zgrada, 71326000 Pomoćne građevinske usluge
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31000000 Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
További osztályozás (cpv): 45300000 Épületszerelési munka, 50700000 Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások, 71315000 Épületekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 71321000 Épületek gépészeti és villamos szerelvényeivel kapcsolatos mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások, 71326000 Járulékos építési szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31000000 Elektrinės mašinos, aparatai, įranga ir reikmenys. Apšvietimas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45300000 Pastatų įrengimo darbai, 50700000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, susijusios su pastatais, 71315000 Statybos paslaugos, 71321000 Pastatų elektros instaliacijos ir mechaninės įrangos inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71326000 Pagalbinės statybinės paslaugos
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31000000 Elektriskie mehānismi, aparāti, iekārtas un palīgmateriāli; apgaismojums
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45300000 Ēku instalācijas darbi, 50700000 Ēku instalāciju remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 71315000 Būvniecības pakalpojumi, 71321000 Ēku mehānisko un elektrisko iekārtu inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71326000 Celtniecības palīgpakalpojumi
451199-2026 - Mededinging
Zwitserland – Elektrische machines, apparaten, uitrusting en verbruiksartikelen; verlichting – Installations d’automatisme du bâtiment (AdB)
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische machines, apparaten, uitrusting en verbruiksartikelen; verlichting
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45300000 Installatiewerkzaamheden in de bouw, 50700000 Reparatie en onderhoud van uitrusting in gebouwen, 71315000 Technische installaties in gebouwen, 71321000 Technische ontwerpdiensten voor mechanische en elektrische installaties voor gebouwen, 71326000 Aanvullende bouwdiensten
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31000000 Maszyny, aparatura, urządzenia i wyroby elektryczne; oświetlenie
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45300000 Roboty instalacyjne w budynkach, 50700000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji instalacji budynkowych, 71315000 Usługi budowlane, 71321000 Usługi inżynierii projektowej dla mechanicznych i elektrycznych instalacji budowlanych, 71326000 Dodatkowe usługi budowlane
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31000000 Maquinaria, aparelhagem, equipamento e consumíveis eléctricos; iluminação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45300000 Instalações em edifícios, 50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios, 71315000 Instalações técnicas em edifícios, 71321000 Serviços de concepção técnica para instalações mecânicas e eléctricas em edifícios, 71326000 Serviços auxiliares de edifícios
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31000000 Elektrické stroje, prístroje, zariadenia a spotrebný tovar; osvetlenie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45300000 Stavebno-inštalačné práce, 50700000 Opravy a údržba vnútornej inštalácie budov, 71315000 Stavebné služby, 71321000 Inžinierske projektovanie mechanických a elektrických inštalácií budov, 71326000 Služby pomocných budov
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31000000 Električni stroji, aparati, oprema in potrošno blago; razsvetljava
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45300000 Inštalacijska dela pri gradnjah, 50700000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja inštalacij pri gradnjah, 71315000 Storitve na področju hišne tehnike, 71321000 Storitve gradbenega projektiranja za strojne in električne inštalacije v stavbah, 71326000 Pomožne gradbene storitve
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31000000 Elektriska maskiner, apparater och förbrukningsvaror samt elektrisk utrustning; belysning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45300000 Byggnadsinstallationsarbeten, 50700000 Reparation och underhåll av utrustning i byggnader, 71315000 Byggnadsteknik, 71321000 Tekniska konstruktionstjänster för maskintekniska och elektriska installationer i byggnader, 71326000 Kompletterande byggnadstjänster