2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Services to build, host and maintain an introductory eLearning course on children’s rights
Описание: The building, hosting, and maintenance of an eLearning course on children's rights, hosted on a Learning Management System / eLearning Portal. The DCDE will provide the successful Tenderer with the course content / learning material for the course
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80420000 Услуги по електронно обучение
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80511000 Услуги по обучение на персонала, 92111000 Услуги, свързани с производство на кино-, видеофилми и филми на цифров диск (DVD), 92111260 Услуги, свързани с производство на информационни видеофилми и филми на цифров диск (DVD), 72212931 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за обучение, 92331210 Услуги, свързани с организацията и провеждането на забавления за деца
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80420000 Elektronické vzdělávání
Další klasifikace (cpv): 80511000 Školení zaměstnanců, 92111000 Výroba filmů a videa, 92111260 Výroba informačního videa, 72212931 Vývoj školicího programového vybavení, 92331210 Dětské animační programy
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Země: Irsko
Hodnota
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80420000 E-læringstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 80511000 Personaleuddannelse, 92111000 Film- og videoproduktion, 92111260 Produktion af informationsvideobånd, 72212931 Udvikling af programmel til uddannelsesformål, 92331210 Tjenester i forbindelse med underholdning af børn
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Land: Irland
Værdi
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80420000 E-Learning
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80511000 Ausbildung des Personals, 92111000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung, 92111260 Herstellung von Informationsvideofilmen, 72212931 Entwicklung von Schulungssoftware, 92331210 Kinderanimation
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Wert
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80420000 Υπηρεσίες ηλεκτρονικής μάθησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80511000 Υπηρεσίες επιμόρφωσης προσωπικού, 92111000 Υπηρεσίες παραγωγής κινηματογραφικών ταινιών και ταινιών βίντεο, 92111260 Παραγωγή ενημερωτικών βιντεοταινιών, 72212931 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού εξάσκησης, 92331210 Υπηρεσίες δημιουργικής απασχόλησης παιδιών
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Χώρα: Ιρλανδία
Αξία
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80420000 E-learning services
Additional classification (cpv): 80511000 Staff training services, 92111000 Motion picture and video production services, 92111260 Information video-tape production, 72212931 Training software development services, 92331210 Children animation services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Country: Ireland
Value
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80420000 E-õppe teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80511000 Töötajate väljaõppe teenused, 92111000 Kino- ja videofilmide tootmisteenused, 92111260 Infovideofilmide tootmine, 72212931 Koolitustarkvara arendusteenused, 92331210 Laste joonisfilmide teenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Riik: Iirimaa
Maksumus
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80420000 Verkko-opiskelupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 80511000 Henkilökunnan koulutuspalvelut, 92111000 Elokuva- ja videotuotantopalvelut, 92111260 Tietovideoiden tuotanto, 72212931 Koulutusohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 92331210 Lastenanimaatiopalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Maa: Irlanti
Arvo
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80420000 Services d'enseignement par voie électronique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 80511000 Services de formation du personnel, 92111000 Services de production cinématographique et vidéo, 92111260 Production de vidéos d'information, 72212931 Services de développement de logiciels de formation et de divertissement, 92331210 Services d'animation pour enfants
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Pays: Irlande
Valeur
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Tír: Éire
Luach
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80420000 Usluge e-učenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80511000 Usluge izobrazbe kadrova, 92111000 Usluge produkcije kinematrografskih filmova i videofilmova, 92111260 Produkcija informativnih videofilmova, 72212931 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za obuku, 92331210 Usluge povezane sa zabavom djece
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Zemlja: Irska
Vrijednost
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80420000 E.mokymosi paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 80511000 Darbuotojų mokymo paslaugos, 92111000 Kino filmų ir videofilmų gamybos paslaugos, 92111260 Informacinių vaizdajuosčių gamyba, 72212931 Mokymo programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 92331210 Vaikų aktyvios veiklos skatinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80420000 E-mācību pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 80511000 Darbinieku mācību pakalpojumi, 92111000 Kinofilmu un videofilmu ražošanas pakalpojumi, 92111260 Informatīvo videofilmu ražošana, 72212931 Mācību programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi, 92331210 Bērnu pasākumu organizēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80420000 Diensten voor e-leren
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 80511000 Stafopleidingsdiensten, 92111000 Productie van films en video's, 92111260 Productie van informatievideo's, 72212931 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van opleidingssoftware, 92331210 Diensten voor kinderanimatie
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Land: Ierland
Waarde
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 80420000 Serviços de aprendizagem electrónica (e-learning)
Classificação adicional (cpv): 80511000 Serviços de formação de quadros, 92111000 Serviços de produção cinematográfica e de vídeo, 92111260 Produção de videocassetes informativas, 72212931 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para formação, 92331210 Serviços de entretenimento de crianças
Local de execução
Subdivisão do país (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
País: Irlanda
Valor
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80420000 Servicii de e-învăţare (e-learning)
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 80511000 Servicii de formare a angajaţilor, 92111000 Servicii de producţie de filme cinematografice şi de filme video, 92111260 Producţie de casete video de informare, 72212931 Servicii de dezvoltare de software de formare profesională, 92331210 Servicii de animaţie pentru copii
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Țara: Irlanda
Valoare
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80420000 Služby v oblasti elektronického vzdelávania
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 80511000 Školenie pracovníkov, 92111000 Tvorba (výroba) filmov a videozáznamov, 92111260 Tvorba (výroba) informačných videozáznamov, 72212931 Služby na vývoj výcvikového softvéru, 92331210 Animačné služby pre deti
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Krajina: Írsko
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80420000 E-lärande
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 80511000 Personalutbildning, 92111000 Film- och videoproduktion, 92111260 Produktion av informationsvideor, 72212931 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för utbildning, 92331210 Fritidsledning för barn
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Dublin (IE061)
Värde