2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: LICITACIÓ SEGONS PROCES HARMONITZAT DEL CONTRACTE DE RECOLLIDA DE RESIDUS PORTA A PORTA I NETEJA VIÀRIA
Описание: És objecte del present plec la contractació de serveis consistent en la prestació dels serveis de neteja viària i la recollida i transport dels residus municipals en la modalitat Porta a Porta (en endavant PaP) del municipi de Collbató.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90511100 Услуги по събиране на твърди отпадъци в населените места
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90511100 Sběr tuhého městského odpadu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90511100 Einsammeln von kommunalem Müll
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90511100 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής στερεών αστικών απορριμμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90511100 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios sólidos urbanos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90511100 Tahkete asulajäätmete kogumisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90511100 Kiinteiden yhdyskuntajätteiden keräyspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90511100 Services de collecte de déchets solides urbains
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90511100 Városiszilárdhulladék-gyűjtési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90511100 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti solidi urbani
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90511100 Miestų kietųjų atliekų rinkimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90511100 Pilsētvides cieto atkritumu savākšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90511100 Servizzi tal-ġbir ta' l-iskart solidu urban
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90511100 Serviços de recolha de resíduos sólidos urbanos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90511100 Servicii de colectare a deşeurilor urbane solide
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90511100 Zber tuhého komunálneho odpadu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90511100 Storitve zbiranja trdnih komunalnih odpadkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90511100 Hämtning av deponisopor
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000