451393-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Чехия – Части за уреди за разпределение или управление на електричество – Inovace jevištní osvětlovací a projekční techniky a systému řízení světelné techniky na divadelním sále ČS
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеInovace jevištní osvětlovací a projekční techniky a systému řízení světelné techniky na divadelním sále ČS
ОписаниеPředmětem této nadlimitní veřejné zakázky je nákup scénické osvětlovací techniky včetně řídícího ovládacího pultu, nákup projekční techniky a multifunkčních klikových stativů, nákup digitální síťové infrastruktury k ovládání osvětlovací techniky.
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 31230000 Части за уреди за разпределение или управление на електричество
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31500000 Осветителни уреди и електрически лампи, 32223000 Устройства за предаване на видеосигнал, 32270000 Устройства за предаване на информация в цифров вид, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 51112000 Услуги по инсталиране на електроразпределителни и контролни апарати, 51314000 Услуги по инсталиране на професионална видеотехника
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификаторMMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31230000 Díly elektrických rozvodných, řídicích a spínacích zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31500000 Elektrické zdroje světla a svítidla, 32223000 Přístroje pro přenos obrazu, 32270000 Přístroje pro digitální přenos, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 51112000 Instalace a montáž elektrických rozvodných, řídicích a spínacích zařízení, 51314000 Instalace a montáž videopřístrojů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31230000 Dele til elektrisk fordelings- eller styreudstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31500000 Belysningsudstyr og elektriske lamper, 32223000 Sendere til video, 32270000 Digitalt senderudstyr, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 51112000 Installation af udstyr til distribution og overvågning af elektricitet, 51314000 Installation af videoanlæg
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31230000 Teile von Elektrizitätsverteilungs- oder -schalteinrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 32223000 Bildsendegerät, 32270000 Digitale Übertragungsgeräte, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 51112000 Installation von Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen, 51314000 Installation von Videogeräten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31230000 Μέρη συσκευών ελέγχου ή διανομής ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31500000 Φωτιστικός εξοπλισμός και ηλεκτρικοί λαμπτήρες, 32223000 Συσκευές μετάδοσης εικόνας, 32270000 Συσκευές ψηφιακής μετάδοσης, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 51112000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης εξοπλισμού διανομής και ελέγχου ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος, 51314000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης εξοπλισμού βίντεο
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31230000 Partes de aparatos de distribución o control de electricidad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31500000 Material de iluminación y lámparas eléctricas, 32223000 Aparatos transmisores de vídeo, 32270000 Aparatos de transmisión digital, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 51112000 Servicios de instalación de equipos de distribución y de control de electricidad, 51314000 Servicios de instalación de equipo de vídeo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31230000 Elektrijaotus- või juhtaparatuuri osad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31500000 Valgustusseadmed ja elektrilambid, 32223000 Videoülekande aparatuur, 32270000 Digitaaledastusseadmed, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 51112000 Elektrijaotus- ja -juhtimisseadmete paigaldusteenused, 51314000 Videoseadmete paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31230000 Sähkönjakelulaitteiden tai sähkönsyötön ohjauslaitteiden osat
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31500000 Valaistuslaitteet ja sähkölamput, 32223000 Videolähetyslaitteet, 32270000 Digitaaliset siirtolaitteet, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 51112000 Sähkönjakelu- ja ohjauslaitteiden asentaminen, 51314000 Videolaitteiden asentaminen
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31230000 Pièces pour appareils de distribution ou de commande électrique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31500000 Appareils d'éclairage et lampes électriques, 32223000 Appareils de transmission vidéo, 32270000 Appareils de transmission numérique, 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique, 51112000 Services d'installation de matériel de distribution et de commande électriques, 51314000 Services d'installation de matériel vidéo
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31230000 Parts of electricity distribution or control apparatus
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 32223000 Video transmission apparatus, 32270000 Digital transmission apparatus, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 51112000 Installation services of electricity distribution and control equipment, 51314000 Installation services of video equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31230000 Dijelovi aparata za distribuciju električne energije ili upravljanje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31500000 Rasvjetna oprema i električne svjetiljke, 32223000 Videoodašiljači, 32270000 Aparati za digitalni prijenos, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 51112000 Usluge instaliranja opreme za distribuciju električne struje i upravljanje električnom strujom, 51314000 Usluge instaliranja videoopreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31230000 Villamos elosztó- és vezérlőberendezések alkatrésze
További osztályozás (cpv): 31500000 Világítóberendezések és villamos lámpák, 32223000 Videojel-adókészülékek, 32270000 Digitális átviteli berendezések, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 51112000 Villamos elosztó- és vezérlőberendezéssel kapcsolatos beszerelési szolgáltatások, 51314000 Videoberendezéssel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31230000 Elektros skirstymo ir valdymo aparatūros dalys
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31500000 Apšvietimo įrenginiai ir elektros šviestuvai, 32223000 Vaizdo siųstuvai, 32270000 Skaitmeniniai signalų siųstuvai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 51112000 Elektros skirstymo ir valdymo įrenginių montavimo paslaugos, 51314000 Vaizdo įrangos montavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 31230000 Partijiet mill-apparat tad-distribuzzjoni ta' l-elettriku u l-apparat tal-kontroll
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31500000 Apparat tad-dawl u lampi elettriċi, 32223000 Apparat tat-trasmissjoni tal-video, 32270000 Apparat tat-trasmissjoni diġitali, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 51112000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni tad-distribuzzjoni ta’ l-elettriku u l-apparat tal-kontroll, 51314000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ apparat tal-video
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31230000 Delen van apparatuur voor de distributie of het regelen van elektriciteit
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31500000 Verlichtingsuitrusting en elektrische lampen, 32223000 Videotransmissieapparatuur, 32270000 Digitale zendapparatuur, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 51112000 Installatie van elektriciteitsdistributie- en -regeluitrusting, 51314000 Installatie van video-uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: MMUL/PO/VZ/179417/2026/HylF
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31230000 Części aparatury do przesyłu i eksploatacji energii elektrycznej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31500000 Urządzenia oświetleniowe i lampy elektryczne, 32223000 Aparatura nadawcza wideo, 32270000 Cyfrowa aparatura nadawcza, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 51112000 Usługi instalowania sprzętu sterowania i przesyłu energii elektrycznej, 51314000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń wideo
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31230000 Peças para aparelhos de controlo ou distribuição de electricidade
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31500000 Equipamento para iluminação e lâmpadas eléctricas, 32223000 Aparelhos emissores de vídeo, 32270000 Aparelhos para transmissão digital, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 51112000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento para distribuição e controlo de electricidade, 51314000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento de vídeo
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 31230000 Piese pentru aparate de distribuţie sau de control al energiei electrice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31500000 Aparatură de iluminat şi lămpi electrice, 32223000 Aparate de transmisie video, 32270000 Aparate de transmisie digitală, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 51112000 Servicii de instalare de echipament de distribuţie şi de comandă a energiei electrice, 51314000 Servicii de instalare de echipament video