2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Hire of coffee machines and drinking water systems with accompanying consumables - framework agreement.
Описание: Drammen municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for the hire of coffee machines and drinking water systems. The agreement also includes the purchase of coffee beans and the accompanying products such as milk powder, cocoa/chocolate, cleaning agents, as well as service and maintenance services for the machines.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26/13551
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The agreement is not exclusive. Coffee machines without water connection, including, for example, regular coffee percolators, as well as coffee and other consumables for such machines, are not included in the contract. The contract also does not include faucets that are already fixed in kitchen worktops. The contracting authority currently has existing hire and service agreements for coffee machines and drinking water systems. These contracts run until their respective expiry dates and are not affected by the signing of this framework agreement. Deliveries under the framework agreement will only be relevant as and when the existing contracts expire, or if new needs arise that are not covered by the current agreements. When an existing contract expires, the tenderer who is awarded the framework agreement, within the framework agreement ́s terms and in accordance with the contracting authority ́s orders, shall take over responsibility for covering the Contracting Authority's need for relevant coffee machines, drinking water systems and accompanying services.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 39711310 Електрически уреди за приготвяне на кафе
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03131100 Зърна от кафе, 15840000 Какао; шоколадови и захарни изделия, 15842210 Шоколад за пиене, 15860000 Кафе, чай и свързани с тях продукти, 15861000 Кафе, 15861100 Печено кафе, 15980000 Минерални води и безалкохолни напитки, 15981000 Минерална вода, 15981100 Негазирана минерална вода, 39710000 Електродомакински уреди, 41100000 Натурална вода, 41110000 Питейна вода, 42968100 Автомати за напитки, 51110000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на електрическа енергия
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26/13551
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Další charakteristika zakázky: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39711310 Elektrické přístroje na přípravu kávy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03131100 Kávové boby, 15840000 Kakao, čokoláda a cukrovinky, 15842210 Čokoládové nápoje, 15860000 Káva, čaj a příbuzné produkty, 15861000 Káva, 15861100 Pražená káva, 15980000 Nealkoholické nápoje, 15981000 Minerální voda, 15981100 Neperlivá minerální voda, 39710000 Elektrické přístroje pro domácnost, 41100000 Přírodní voda, 41110000 Pitná voda, 42968100 Prodejní automaty na nápoje, 51110000 Instalace a montáž elektrického vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26/13551
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39711310 Elektriske kaffemaskiner
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03131100 Kaffebønner, 15840000 Kakao; chokolade- og sukkervarer, 15842210 Drikkechokolade, 15860000 Kaffe, te og hermed beslægtede produkter, 15861000 Kaffe, 15861100 Brændt kaffe, 15980000 Alkoholfrie drikkevarer, 15981000 Mineralvand, 15981100 Mineralvand uden brus, 39710000 Elektriske husholdningsapparater, 41100000 Naturligt vand, 41110000 Drikkevand, 42968100 Drikkevareautomat, 51110000 Installation af elektrisk udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
451661-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά - Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό26/13551
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39711310 Ηλεκτρικές καφετιέρες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03131100 Κόκκοι καφέ, 15840000 Κακάο· προϊόντα σοκολατοποιίας και ζαχαροπλαστικής, 15842210 Ρόφημα σοκολάτας, 15860000 Καφές, τσάι και συναφή προϊόντα, 15861000 Καφές, 15861100 Καβουρδισμένος καφές, 15980000 Μη αλκοολούχα ποτά, 15981000 Μεταλλικό νερό, 15981100 Μη αεριούχο μεταλλικό νερό, 39710000 Ηλεκτρικές οικιακές συσκευές, 41100000 Φυσικό νερό, 41110000 Πόσιμο νερό, 42968100 Μηχανές πώλησης ποτών, 51110000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης ηλεκτρολογικού εξοπλισμού
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
451661-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros - Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno26/13551
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39711310 Cafeteras eléctricas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 03131100 Café en grano, 15840000 Cacao; chocolate y productos de confitería, 15842210 Chocolate para beber, 15860000 Café, té y productos conexos, 15861000 Café, 15861100 Café tostado, 15980000 Bebidas sin alcohol, 15981000 Agua mineral, 15981100 Agua mineral sin gas, 39710000 Aparatos electrodomésticos, 41100000 Agua natural, 41110000 Agua potable, 42968100 Distribuidores de bebidas, 51110000 Servicios de instalación de equipo eléctrico
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/13551
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39711310 Sähköiset kahvinkeittimet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 03131100 Kahvipavut, 15840000 Kaakao; suklaa ja makeiset, 15842210 Kaakaojuoma, 15860000 Kahvi, tee ja vastaavat tuotteet, 15861000 Kahvi, 15861100 Paahdettu kahvi, 15980000 Alkoholittomat juomat, 15981000 Kivennäisvesi, 15981100 Hiilihapoton kivennäisvesi, 39710000 Sähköiset kodinkoneet, 41100000 Raakavesi, 41110000 Juomavesi, 42968100 Juomien jakelulaitteet, 51110000 Sähkölaitteiden asentaminen
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 26/13551
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The agreement is not exclusive. Coffee machines without water connection, including, for example, regular coffee percolators, as well as coffee and other consumables for such machines, are not included in the contract. The contract also does not include faucets that are already fixed in kitchen worktops. The contracting authority currently has existing hire and service agreements for coffee machines and drinking water systems. These contracts run until their respective expiry dates and are not affected by the signing of this framework agreement. Deliveries under the framework agreement will only be relevant as and when the existing contracts expire, or if new needs arise that are not covered by the current agreements. When an existing contract expires, the tenderer who is awarded the framework agreement, within the framework agreement ́s terms and in accordance with the contracting authority ́s orders, shall take over responsibility for covering the Contracting Authority's need for relevant coffee machines, drinking water systems and accompanying services.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39711310 Cafetières électriques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03131100 Grains de café, 15840000 Cacao; chocolat et sucreries, 15842210 Boisson chocolatée, 15860000 Café, thé et produits connexes, 15861000 Café, 15861100 Café torréfié, 15980000 Boissons sans alcool, 15981000 Eau minérale, 15981100 Eau minérale plate, 39710000 Appareils ménagers électriques, 41100000 Eau brute, 41110000 Eau potable, 42968100 Distributeurs de boissons, 51110000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/13551
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39711310 Electric coffee makers
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 03131100 Coffee beans, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15842210 Drinking chocolate, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 15861000 Coffee, 15861100 Roasted coffee, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15981000 Mineral water, 15981100 Still mineral water, 39710000 Electrical domestic appliances, 41100000 Natural water, 41110000 Drinking water, 42968100 Drinks dispensers, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/13551
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39711310 Električni aparati za pripravljanje kave
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03131100 Kava u zrnu, 15840000 Kakao; čokolada i slatkiši, 15842210 Čokoladni napici, 15860000 Kava, čaj i srodni proizvodi, 15861000 Kava, 15861100 Pržena kava, 15980000 Bezalkoholna pića, 15981000 Mineralna voda, 15981100 Negazirana mineralna voda, 39710000 Električni aparati za kućanstvo, 41100000 Prirodna voda, 41110000 Pitka voda, 42968100 Dozatori napitaka, 51110000 Usluge instaliranja električne opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26/13551
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39711310 Macchine elettriche per caffè
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 03131100 Chicchi di caffè, 15840000 Cacao, cioccolato e confetteria, 15842210 Cioccolato da bere, 15860000 Caffè, tè e prodotti affini, 15861000 Caffè, 15861100 Caffè torrefatto, 15980000 Bibite analcoliche, 15981000 Acqua minerale, 15981100 Acqua minerale non frizzante, 39710000 Elettrodomestici, 41100000 Acqua naturale, 41110000 Acqua potabile, 42968100 Distributori di bevande, 51110000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature elettriche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26/13551
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39711310 Elektriniai kavinukai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03131100 Kavos pupelės, 15840000 Kakava, šokoladas ir konditerijos gaminiai iš cukraus, 15842210 Šokolado gėrimas, 15860000 Kava, arbata ir kiti panašūs produktai, 15861000 Kava, 15861100 Skrudinta kava, 15980000 Nealkoholiniai gėrimai, 15981000 Mineralinis vanduo, 15981100 Negazuotas mineralinis vanduo, 39710000 Buitiniai elektros prietaisai, 41100000 Natūralus vanduo, 41110000 Geriamasis vanduo, 42968100 Gėrimų išdavimo įtaisai, 51110000 Elektros įrenginių montavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/13551
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39711310 Elektriskie kafijas aparāti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03131100 Kafijas pupiņas, 15840000 Kakao; šokolādes un cukura konditoreja, 15842210 Dzeramā šokolāde, 15860000 Kafija, tēja un saistītie produkti, 15861000 Kafija, 15861100 Grauzdēta kafija, 15980000 Bezalkoholiskie dzērieni, 15981000 Minerālūdens, 15981100 Negāzēts minerālūdens, 39710000 Mājsaimniecības elektrotehnika, 41100000 Dabīgais ūdens, 41110000 Dzeramais ūdens, 42968100 Dzērienu automāti, 51110000 Elektrisko iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26/13551
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39711310 Magni elettriċi tal-kafe
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03131100 Fażola tal-kafé, 15840000 Kawkaw; ħelu tal-kawkaw u taz-zokkor, 15842210 Ċikkulata tax-xorb, 15860000 Kafe, te u prodotti relatati, 15861000 Fake, 15861100 Kafe inkaljat, 15980000 Xorb mhux alkoħoliku, 15981000 Ilma minerali, 15981100 Ilma minerali mingħajr gas, 39710000 Apparati domestiċi bl-elettriku, 41100000 Ilma naturali, 41110000 Ilma tax-xorb, 42968100 Dispensaturi tax-xorb, 51110000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 26/13551
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39711310 Elektrische koffiezetapparaten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03131100 Koffiebonen, 15840000 Cacao; chocolade en suikerwerk, 15842210 Chocoladedrank, 15860000 Koffie, thee en aanverwante producten, 15861000 Koffie, 15861100 Gebrande koffie, 15980000 Niet-alcoholische dranken, 15981000 Mineraalwater, 15981100 Niet-koolzuurhoudend mineraalwater, 39710000 Elektrische huishoudelijke apparaten, 41100000 Natuurlijk water, 41110000 Drinkwater, 42968100 Drankenautomaat, 51110000 Installatie van elektrische uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 26/13551
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 39711310 Aparelhos eléctricos para preparação de café
Classificação adicional (cpv): 03131100 Café em grão, 15840000 Cacau, chocolate e produtos de confeitaria, 15842210 Chocolate para beber, 15860000 Café, chá e produtos afins, 15861000 Café, 15861100 Café torrado, 15980000 Bebidas não alcoólicas, 15981000 Águas minerais, 15981100 Água mineral não gaseificada, 39710000 Electrodomésticos, 41100000 Água natural, 41110000 Água potável, 42968100 Distribuidores de bebidas, 51110000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento eléctrico
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/13551
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39711310 Filtre de cafea electrice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 03131100 Boabe de cafea, 15840000 Cacao, ciocolată şi produse zaharoase, 15842210 Ciocolată de băut, 15860000 Cafea, ceai şi produse conexe, 15861000 Cafea, 15861100 Cafea prăjită, 15980000 Băuturi fără alcool, 15981000 Apă minerală, 15981100 Apă minerală plată, 39710000 Aparate electrice de uz casnic, 41100000 Apă naturală brută, 41110000 Apă potabilă, 42968100 Distribuitoare de băuturi, 51110000 Servicii de instalare a echipamentului electric
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26/13551
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39711310 Elektrické kávovary
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03131100 Kávové bôby, 15840000 Kakao; čokoláda a cukrovinky, 15842210 Čokoládové nápoje, 15860000 Káva, čaj a príbuzné produkty, 15861000 Káva, 15861100 Pražená káva, 15980000 Nealkoholické nápoje, 15981000 Minerálne vody, 15981100 Nesýtené minerálne vody, 39710000 Elektrické prístroje pre domácnosť, 41100000 Prírodná voda, 41110000 Pitná voda, 42968100 Dávkovače nápojov, 51110000 Inštalácia elektrických zariadení
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26/13551
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03131100 Kava v zrnu, 15840000 Kakav; čokolada in sladkarije, 15842210 Čokoladni napitki, 15860000 Kava, čaj in z njima povezani izdelki, 15861000 Kava, 15861100 Pražena kava, 15980000 Brezalkoholne pijače, 15981000 Mineralna voda, 15981100 Negazirana mineralna voda, 39710000 Električni gospodinjski stroji in naprave, 41100000 Naravna voda, 41110000 Pitna voda, 42968100 Avtomati za pijačo, 51110000 Storitve inštalacije električne opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000