Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50420000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на медицинско и хирургическо оборудване
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Държава: Иcпaния
Подновяване
Максимален брой подновявания: 1
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50420000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af medicinsk og kirurgisk udstyr
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Land: Spanien
Fornyelse
Højeste antal fornyelser: 1
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50420000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Country: Spain
Renewal
Maximum renewals: 1
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50420000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de aparatos médicos y quirúrgicos
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
País: España
Renovación
Número máximo de renovaciones: 1
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50420000 Meditsiini- ja kirurgiaseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Riik: Hispaania
Uuendamine
Maksimaalne lepingu uuendamiste arv: 1
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Tír: An Spáinn
Athnuachan
Athnuachaintí uasta: 1
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50420000 Gyógyászati és sebészeti berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Ország alegysége (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Ország: Spanyolország
Megújítás
A megújítások maximális száma: 1
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50420000 Medicīnisko un ķirurģisko iekārtu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Valsts: Spānija
Paredzamais ilgums
Darbības termiņš: 36 Mēneši
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50420000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat mediku u kirurġiku
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Pajjiż: Spanja
Tiġdid
Numru massimu ta’ tiġdid: 1
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50420000 Reparatie en onderhoud van medische en chirurgische uitrusting
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Land: Spanje
Verlenging
Maximumaantal verlengingen: 1
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50420000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu medycznego i chirurgicznego
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Szacowany okres obowiązywania
Okres obowiązywania: 36 Miesiące
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50420000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento médico e cirúrgico
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Renovação
Renovações máximas: 1
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50420000 Opravy a údržba lekárskych a chirurgických zariadení
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Salamanca (ES415)
Krajina: Španielsko
Obnovenie
Maximálny počet obnovení: 1
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50420000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske in kirurške opreme
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Španija
Podaljšanje
Največje število podaljšanj: 1