2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Opération de construction du Pôle logistique du CEA Grenoble -
Вътрешен идентификатор: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45213220 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на складове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot n°7 : Couverture / Bardage - Opération de construction du Pôle logistique du CEA Grenoble
Описание: Travaux de Couverture / Bardage dans le cadre de l'opération de construction du Pôle logistique située sur le site du CEA Grenoble
Вътрешен идентификатор: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Основна класификация (cpv): 45260000 Покривни и други специализирани строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45262650 Работи по външни защитни покрития, 45261210 Работи по изпълнение на покривни покрития, 45261215 Работи по покриване на покриви със слънчеви панели
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45213220 Stavební úpravy skladů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45260000 Střešní práce a jiné specializované stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45262650 Obvodové konstrukce, 45261210 Pokládka střešních krytin, 45261215 Pokládka střešní krytiny ze solárních panelů
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45213220 Arbejde i forbindelse med depoter og lagerbygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45260000 Tagarbejde og andet specialarbejde inden for byggefagene
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45262650 Beklædningsarbejder, 45261210 Tagdækning, 45261215 Tagdækning med solpaneler
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45213220 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για μεγάλες αποθήκες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45260000 Στεγαστικές εργασίες και άλλες κατασκευαστικές εργασίες ειδικής φύσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45262650 Εργασίες επικάλυψης, 45261210 Εργασίες κάλυψης στέγης, 45261215 Εργασίες επικάλυψης στέγης για ηλιακούς συλλέκτες
Internal identifier: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45213220 Construction work for warehouses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Main classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works, 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45213220 Trabajos de construcción de locales de almacenamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45260000 Trabajos de techado y otros trabajos de construcción especializados
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45262650 Trabajos de revestimiento de fachadas, 45261210 Trabajos de recubrimiento, 45261215 Revestimiento de cubiertas con placas solares
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45213220 Ladude ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45260000 Katusetööd ja muud eriehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45262650 Välisvooderdustööd, 45261210 Katusekatmistööd, 45261215 Päikesepaneelidega katusekatmistööd
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45213220 Varastojen rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45260000 Kattotyöt ja muut rakennusalan erikoistyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45262650 Verhoustyöt, 45261210 Katteen asentaminen, 45261215 Aurinkopaneelien kattoasennustyöt
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AOO-B26-02731-VS
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AOO- B26-02731-VS
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45213220 Građevinski radovi na skladištima
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45260000 Radovi na krovu i drugi posebni građevinski zanatski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262650 Radovi oblaganja, 45261210 Krovopokrivački radovi, 45261215 Radovi pokrivanja krova solarnim panelima
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45213220 Raktárépítési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45260000 Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45262650 Burkolómunkák, 45261210 Tetőfedés, 45261215 Tetőfedés napkollektorral
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45213220 Lavori di costruzione per depositi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45260000 Lavori di copertura ed altri lavori speciali di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45262650 Lavori di rivestimento esterno, 45261210 Lavori di copertura di tetti, 45261215 Lavori di copertura di tetti con pannelli solari
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45213220 Sandėlių statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45260000 Stogų dengimas ir kiti specialieji profesiniai statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45262650 Plakiravimo darbai, 45261210 Stogo dengimo darbai, 45261215 Stogų su saulės baterijomis dengimo darbai
Iekšējais identifikators: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45213220 Celtniecības darbi noliktavām
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45260000 Jumtu klāšanas darbi un citi amatspecifiski celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45262650 Apšūšanas darbi, 45261210 Jumta seguma uzklāšana, 45261215 Saules kolektora jumta seguma uzlikšanas darbi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45213220 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni għall-imħażen
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45260000 Xogħlijiet tas-suqfa u xogħlijiet oħrajn speċjali tas-sena tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45262650 Xogħol tal-kisi, 45261210 Xogħol ta’ l-għatta tal-bjut, 45261215 Xogħol ta' kisi tal-bjut bil-pannelli solari
Interne identificatiecode: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45213220 Bouwen van opslagloodsen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45260000 Dakdekkers- en andere gespecialiseerde bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45262650 Bekledingswerkzaamheden, 45261210 Dakdekkerswerkzaamheden, 45261215 Aanbrengen van dakbedekking met zonnepanelen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45213220 Roboty budowlane w zakresie magazynów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45260000 Roboty w zakresie wykonywania pokryć i konstrukcji dachowych i inne podobne roboty specjalistycze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45262650 Roboty w zakresie okładania, 45261210 Wykonywanie pokryć dachowych, 45261215 Pokrywanie dachów panelami ogniw słonecznych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45213220 Obras de construção de armazéns
Classificação principal (cpv): 45260000 Edificação de coberturas e outras construções especializadas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45262650 Obras de revestimento, 45261210 Cobertura de telhados, 45261215 Revestimento de coberturas com painéis solares
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45213220 Lucrări de construcţii de antrepozite
Identificator intern: AOO- B26-02731-VS
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45260000 Lucrări de acoperire şi alte lucrări speciale de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45262650 Lucrări de acoperire metalică, 45261210 Lucrări la învelitoarea acoperişului, 45261215 Lucrări de acoperire cu panouri solare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45213220 Stavebné práce na stavbe obchodných domov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45260000 Zastrešovacie práce a iné špeciálne remeselné stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45262650 Práce na obvodových konštrukciách/obkladoch, 45261210 Pokrývačské práce, 45261215 Kladenie strešnej krytiny zo solárnych panelov
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: AOO-B26-02731-VS
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45213220 Gradbena dela na skladiščih
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45260000 Krovska dela in druga gradbena dela specialnih strok
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262650 Dela pri oblaganju, 45261210 Krovska dela, 45261215 Krovska dela s solarnimi ploščami