2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: ul. Władysława IV 10 w Gdańsku - remont, przebudowa budynku mieszkalnego wielorodzinnego w ramach projektu p.n. „Kompleksowa modernizacja energetyczna budynków mieszkalnych i użytkowych objętych ochroną konserwatorską, zlokalizowanych na terenie Gminy Miasta Gdańska - w latach 2024-2027”.
Описание: 1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest remont, przebudowa, (obejmująca termomodernizację) budynku mieszkalnego wielorodzinnego wraz z przebudową infrastruktury towarzyszącej przy ul. Władysława IV 10 w Gdańsku w ramach projektu p.n. „Kompleksowa modernizacja energetyczna budynków mieszkalnych i użytkowych objętych ochroną konserwatorską, zlokalizowanych na terenie Gminy Miasta Gdańska - w latach 2024-2027”. 2.Zakres robót obejmuje: a) Roboty rozbiórkowe i demontażowe, b) Zagospodarowanie terenu, c) Roboty budowlane, d) Instalacje sanitarne, e) Instalacje elektryczne i teletechniczne. 3. Szczegóły opisano w pkt 3 OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA Specyfikacji Warunków Zamówienia.
Вътрешен идентификатор: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45111291 Работи по подготовка на строителния участък, 45111300 Работи по събаряне, 45100000 Работи по подготовка на строителната площадка, 45110000 Работи по събаряне и разчистване на сгради; земни работи, 45111213 Работи по разчистване на терени, 45111220 Работи по разчистване от храсти, 45220000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на строителни съоръжения, 45223000 Строителни и монтажни работи по изграждане на строителни конструкции, 45231300 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на преносни водопроводи и канализация, 45233222 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка от павета и асфалтова настилка, 45232410 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на канализационна мрежа, 45232460 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на санитарни инсталации, 45260000 Покривни и други специализирани строителни и монтажни работи, 45262300 Специализирани строителни работи по изливане на бетон, 45262310 Специализирани строителни работи по изливане на стоманобетон, 45300000 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45314000 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации за далекосъобщения, 45314300 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации за далекосъобщителна инфраструктура, 45315600 Строителни и монтажни работи на нисковолтови инсталации, 45317300 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации на електроразпределителни апарати, 45312100 Работи по инсталиране на пожароизвестителни системи, 45316000 Монтажни работи на осветителни и сигнализационни системи за пътища, летища и други, 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации, 45320000 Изолационни строителни работи, 45321000 Топлоизолационни строителни работи, 45331000 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни, вентилационни и климатични тръбопроводни инсталации, 45331100 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни тръбопроводни инсталации, 45333000 Строителни и монтажни работи на газови инсталации, 45332200 Строителни и монтажни работи на водоснабдителни инсталации, 45332300 Строителни и монтажни работи на канализационни инсталации, 45332400 Работи по инсталиране на санитарна керамика, 45410000 Работи по полагане на мазилка, 45420000 Монтажни работи на дограма, интериорни и други завършващи елементи, 45421100 Монтажни работи на врати, прозорци и техните каси и прагове, 45442100 Работи по боядисване, 45450000 Други довършителни строителни работи, 45453000 Строителни работи по възстановяване и възобновяване, 45430000 Работи по полагане на подови настилки и стенни облицовки, 45332000 Строителни и монтажни работи на водоснабдителни и канализационни инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: 1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest remont, przebudowa, (obejmująca termomodernizację) budynku mieszkalnego wielorodzinnego wraz z przebudową infrastruktury towarzyszącej przy ul. Władysława IV 10 w Gdańsku w ramach projektu p.n. „Kompleksowa modernizacja energetyczna budynków mieszkalnych i użytkowych objętych ochroną konserwatorską, zlokalizowanych na terenie Gminy Miasta Gdańska - w latach 2024-2027”. 2.Zakres robót obejmuje: a) Roboty rozbiórkowe i demontażowe, b) Zagospodarowanie terenu, c) Roboty budowlane, d) Instalacje sanitarne, e) Instalacje elektryczne i teletechniczne, 3. Szczegóły opisano w pkt 3 OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA Specyfikacji Warunków Zamówienia.
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45111291 Работи по подготовка на строителния участък, 45111300 Работи по събаряне, 45100000 Работи по подготовка на строителната площадка, 45110000 Работи по събаряне и разчистване на сгради; земни работи, 45111213 Работи по разчистване на терени, 45111220 Работи по разчистване от храсти, 45220000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на строителни съоръжения, 45223000 Строителни и монтажни работи по изграждане на строителни конструкции, 45231300 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на преносни водопроводи и канализация, 45233222 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка от павета и асфалтова настилка, 45232410 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на канализационна мрежа, 45232460 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на санитарни инсталации, 45260000 Покривни и други специализирани строителни и монтажни работи, 45262300 Специализирани строителни работи по изливане на бетон, 45262310 Специализирани строителни работи по изливане на стоманобетон, 45300000 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45314000 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации за далекосъобщения, 45314300 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации за далекосъобщителна инфраструктура, 45315600 Строителни и монтажни работи на нисковолтови инсталации, 45317300 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации на електроразпределителни апарати, 45312100 Работи по инсталиране на пожароизвестителни системи, 45316000 Монтажни работи на осветителни и сигнализационни системи за пътища, летища и други, 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации, 45320000 Изолационни строителни работи, 45321000 Топлоизолационни строителни работи, 45331000 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни, вентилационни и климатични тръбопроводни инсталации, 45331100 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни тръбопроводни инсталации, 45332000 Строителни и монтажни работи на водоснабдителни и канализационни инсталации, 45332200 Строителни и монтажни работи на водоснабдителни инсталации, 45332300 Строителни и монтажни работи на канализационни инсталации, 45332400 Работи по инсталиране на санитарна керамика, 45410000 Работи по полагане на мазилка, 45420000 Монтажни работи на дограма, интериорни и други завършващи елементи, 45421100 Монтажни работи на врати, прозорци и техните каси и прагове, 45442100 Работи по боядисване, 45450000 Други довършителни строителни работи, 45453000 Строителни работи по възстановяване и възобновяване, 45430000 Работи по полагане на подови настилки и стенни облицовки
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45111291 Technická příprava staveb, 45111300 Demontážní práce, 45100000 Práce spojené s přípravou staveniště, 45110000 Demolice a zemní práce, 45111213 Práce na vyklízení staveniště, 45111220 Odklízení sutě, 45220000 Konstrukční a stavební práce, 45223000 Výstavba stavebních konstrukcí, 45231300 Stavební práce pro vodovodní a kanalizační potrubí, 45233222 Dláždění a asfaltování, 45232410 Stavební práce na výstavbě kanalizačních sítí, 45232460 Sanitární práce, 45260000 Střešní práce a jiné specializované stavební práce, 45262300 Betonářské práce, 45262310 Železobetonářské práce, 45300000 Stavební montážní práce, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45314000 Instalace a montáž telekomunikačního zařízení, 45314300 Instalace a montáž kabelové infrastruktury, 45315600 Instalace a montáž zařízení nízkého napětí, 45317300 Elektroinstalace přístrojů pro distribuci elektřiny, 45312100 Instalace a montáž požárních systémů, 45316000 Instalace a montáž osvětlovacích a signalizačních systémů, 45311000 Instalace a montáž elektrických rozvodů a zařízení, 45320000 Izolační práce, 45321000 Tepelné izolace, 45331000 Instalace a montáž topení, větrání a klimatizace, 45331100 Instalace a montáž ústředního topení, 45333000 Instalace a montáž plynového zařízení, 45332200 Instalace a montáž vodovodních rozvodů, 45332300 Instalace a montáž odpadních rozvodů, 45332400 Instalace a montáž sanitárního zařízení, 45410000 Omítací práce, 45420000 Stavební zámečnictví a stavební truhlářské práce, 45421100 Instalace a montáž dveří a oken a souvisejících výrobků, 45442100 Malířské práce, 45450000 Ostatní dokončovací stavební činnosti, 45453000 Opravy a modernizace budov, 45430000 Pokládání podlahových krytin a obkládání stěn, 45332000 Instalace a montáž vodovodních a odpadních rozvodů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45111291 Technická příprava staveb, 45111300 Demontážní práce, 45100000 Práce spojené s přípravou staveniště, 45110000 Demolice a zemní práce, 45111213 Práce na vyklízení staveniště, 45111220 Odklízení sutě, 45220000 Konstrukční a stavební práce, 45223000 Výstavba stavebních konstrukcí, 45231300 Stavební práce pro vodovodní a kanalizační potrubí, 45233222 Dláždění a asfaltování, 45232410 Stavební práce na výstavbě kanalizačních sítí, 45232460 Sanitární práce, 45260000 Střešní práce a jiné specializované stavební práce, 45262300 Betonářské práce, 45262310 Železobetonářské práce, 45300000 Stavební montážní práce, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45314000 Instalace a montáž telekomunikačního zařízení, 45314300 Instalace a montáž kabelové infrastruktury, 45315600 Instalace a montáž zařízení nízkého napětí, 45317300 Elektroinstalace přístrojů pro distribuci elektřiny, 45312100 Instalace a montáž požárních systémů, 45316000 Instalace a montáž osvětlovacích a signalizačních systémů, 45311000 Instalace a montáž elektrických rozvodů a zařízení, 45320000 Izolační práce, 45321000 Tepelné izolace, 45331000 Instalace a montáž topení, větrání a klimatizace, 45331100 Instalace a montáž ústředního topení, 45332000 Instalace a montáž vodovodních a odpadních rozvodů, 45332200 Instalace a montáž vodovodních rozvodů, 45332300 Instalace a montáž odpadních rozvodů, 45332400 Instalace a montáž sanitárního zařízení, 45410000 Omítací práce, 45420000 Stavební zámečnictví a stavební truhlářské práce, 45421100 Instalace a montáž dveří a oken a souvisejících výrobků, 45442100 Malířské práce, 45450000 Ostatní dokončovací stavební činnosti, 45453000 Opravy a modernizace budov, 45430000 Pokládání podlahových krytin a obkládání stěn
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45111291 Byggemodning, 45111300 Demonteringsarbejde, 45100000 Forberedelse af byggeplads, 45110000 Nedrivning og nedbrydning af bygninger og jordarbejde, 45111213 Rydning af byggeplads, 45111220 Fjernelse af krat, 45220000 Ingeniørarbejder og bygværker, 45223000 Bygge-anlægsarbejder: forskellige bygværker, 45231300 Arbejder i forbindelse med vand- og kloakrørledninger, 45233222 Vejbelægningsarbejde, 45232410 Kloakeringsarbejder, 45232460 Arbejder i forbindelse med sanitetsinstallationer, 45260000 Tagarbejde og andet specialarbejde inden for byggefagene, 45262300 Betonarbejder, 45262310 Arbejder i armeret beton, 45300000 Udførelse af bygningsinstallationer, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45314000 Installation af telekommunikationsudstyr, 45314300 Kabelinfrastruktur, 45315600 Arbejder i forbindelse med lavspænding, 45317300 Elinstallation til elektrisk fordelingsudstyr, 45312100 Installation af brandalarmsystem, 45316000 Installation af belysning og elektriske signalanlæg, 45311000 Installation af el-ledninger og el-armaturer, 45320000 Isoleringsarbejde, 45321000 Varmeisoleringsarbejde, 45331000 Installation af varme-, ventilations- og klimaanlæg, 45331100 Installation af centralvarmeanlæg, 45333000 Installation af gasarmaturer, 45332200 Sanitetsinstallationer, 45332300 Lægning af afløbsrør, 45332400 Arbejde i forbindelse med installation af sanitetsudstyr, 45410000 Pudsearbejde, 45420000 Opsætning af snedkerarbejde, 45421100 Isætning af døre og vinduer og hermed beslægtede komponenter, 45442100 Malearbejde, 45450000 Øvrige arbejder i forbindelse med færdiggørelse af bygninger, 45453000 Eftersyn og istandsættelsesarbejder, 45430000 Udførelse af gulvbelægninger og vægbeklædning, 45332000 Blikkenslager- og rørlægningsarbejde
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45111291 Byggemodning, 45111300 Demonteringsarbejde, 45100000 Forberedelse af byggeplads, 45110000 Nedrivning og nedbrydning af bygninger og jordarbejde, 45111213 Rydning af byggeplads, 45111220 Fjernelse af krat, 45220000 Ingeniørarbejder og bygværker, 45223000 Bygge-anlægsarbejder: forskellige bygværker, 45231300 Arbejder i forbindelse med vand- og kloakrørledninger, 45233222 Vejbelægningsarbejde, 45232410 Kloakeringsarbejder, 45232460 Arbejder i forbindelse med sanitetsinstallationer, 45260000 Tagarbejde og andet specialarbejde inden for byggefagene, 45262300 Betonarbejder, 45262310 Arbejder i armeret beton, 45300000 Udførelse af bygningsinstallationer, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45314000 Installation af telekommunikationsudstyr, 45314300 Kabelinfrastruktur, 45315600 Arbejder i forbindelse med lavspænding, 45317300 Elinstallation til elektrisk fordelingsudstyr, 45312100 Installation af brandalarmsystem, 45316000 Installation af belysning og elektriske signalanlæg, 45311000 Installation af el-ledninger og el-armaturer, 45320000 Isoleringsarbejde, 45321000 Varmeisoleringsarbejde, 45331000 Installation af varme-, ventilations- og klimaanlæg, 45331100 Installation af centralvarmeanlæg, 45332000 Blikkenslager- og rørlægningsarbejde, 45332200 Sanitetsinstallationer, 45332300 Lægning af afløbsrør, 45332400 Arbejde i forbindelse med installation af sanitetsudstyr, 45410000 Pudsearbejde, 45420000 Opsætning af snedkerarbejde, 45421100 Isætning af døre og vinduer og hermed beslægtede komponenter, 45442100 Malearbejde, 45450000 Øvrige arbejder i forbindelse med færdiggørelse af bygninger, 45453000 Eftersyn og istandsættelsesarbejder, 45430000 Udførelse af gulvbelægninger og vægbeklædning
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45111291 Erschließungsarbeiten, 45111300 Abbauarbeiten, 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45110000 Abbruch von Gebäuden sowie allgemeine Abbruch- und Erdbewegungsarbeiten, 45111213 Abräumungsarbeiten, 45111220 Gestrüppentfernungsarbeiten, 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten, 45223000 Bau von Konstruktionen und baulichen Anlagen, 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen, 45233222 Straßenpflaster- und Asphaltarbeiten, 45232410 Kanalisationsarbeiten, 45232460 Sanitäre Anlagen, 45260000 Dachdeckarbeiten und Spezialbauarbeiten, 45262300 Betonarbeiten, 45262310 Stahlbetonarbeiten, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45314000 Installation von Fernmeldeanlagen, 45314300 Kabelinfrastruktur, 45315600 Niederspannungsarbeiten, 45317300 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten für Stromverteilungsanlagen, 45312100 Installation von Brandmeldeanlagen, 45316000 Installation von Beleuchtungs- und Signalanlagen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45320000 Abdichtungs- und Dämmarbeiten, 45321000 Wärmedämmarbeiten, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45331100 Installation von Zentralheizungen, 45333000 Installation von Gasanlagen, 45332200 Wasserinstallationsarbeiten, 45332300 Verlegen von Abwasserleitungen, 45332400 Installation von Sanitäreinrichtungen, 45410000 Putzarbeiten, 45420000 Bautischlerei-Einbauarbeiten, 45421100 Einbau von Türen und Fenstern sowie Zubehör, 45442100 Anstricharbeiten, 45450000 Sonstige Baufertigstellungsarbeiten, 45453000 Überholungs- und Sanierungsarbeiten, 45430000 Bodenbelags- und Wandverkleidungsarbeiten, 45332000 Installateurarbeiten und Verlegung von Abwasserleitungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45111291 Erschließungsarbeiten, 45111300 Abbauarbeiten, 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45110000 Abbruch von Gebäuden sowie allgemeine Abbruch- und Erdbewegungsarbeiten, 45111213 Abräumungsarbeiten, 45111220 Gestrüppentfernungsarbeiten, 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten, 45223000 Bau von Konstruktionen und baulichen Anlagen, 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen, 45233222 Straßenpflaster- und Asphaltarbeiten, 45232410 Kanalisationsarbeiten, 45232460 Sanitäre Anlagen, 45260000 Dachdeckarbeiten und Spezialbauarbeiten, 45262300 Betonarbeiten, 45262310 Stahlbetonarbeiten, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45314000 Installation von Fernmeldeanlagen, 45314300 Kabelinfrastruktur, 45315600 Niederspannungsarbeiten, 45317300 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten für Stromverteilungsanlagen, 45312100 Installation von Brandmeldeanlagen, 45316000 Installation von Beleuchtungs- und Signalanlagen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45320000 Abdichtungs- und Dämmarbeiten, 45321000 Wärmedämmarbeiten, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45331100 Installation von Zentralheizungen, 45332000 Installateurarbeiten und Verlegung von Abwasserleitungen, 45332200 Wasserinstallationsarbeiten, 45332300 Verlegen von Abwasserleitungen, 45332400 Installation von Sanitäreinrichtungen, 45410000 Putzarbeiten, 45420000 Bautischlerei-Einbauarbeiten, 45421100 Einbau von Türen und Fenstern sowie Zubehör, 45442100 Anstricharbeiten, 45450000 Sonstige Baufertigstellungsarbeiten, 45453000 Überholungs- und Sanierungsarbeiten, 45430000 Bodenbelags- und Wandverkleidungsarbeiten
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45111291 Εργασίες αξιοποίησης περιοχής, 45111300 Υπηρεσίες αποσυναρμολόγησης, 45100000 Εργασίες προπαρασκευής εργοταξίων, 45110000 Εργασίες κατεδάφισης και αποξήλωσης εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίων και εργασίες μετακίνησης γαιών, 45111213 Εργασίες εκκαθάρισης εργοταξίου, 45111220 Εργασίες απομάκρυνσης μπάζων, 45220000 Εργασίες μηχανικού και δομικές εργασίες, 45223000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για δομικές κατασκευές, 45231300 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αγωγούς ύδρευσης και αποχέτευσης, 45233222 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για έργα οδοστρωσίας και ασφαλτόστρωσης, 45232410 Έργα σε υπονόμους, 45232460 Εργασίες σε εγκαταστάσεις ειδών υγιεινής, 45260000 Στεγαστικές εργασίες και άλλες κατασκευαστικές εργασίες ειδικής φύσης, 45262300 Εργασίες σκυροδέματος, 45262310 Εργασίες οπλισμένου σκυροδέματος, 45300000 Εργασίες κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45314000 Εγκατάσταση τηλεπικοινωνιακού εξοπλισμού, 45314300 Καλωδιακή υποδομή, 45315600 Ηλεκτρολογικές εργασίες εγκαταστάσεων χαμηλής τάσης, 45317300 Εργασίες ηλεκτρικής εγκατάστασης συσκευών διανομής ρεύματος, 45312100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστήματος συναγερμού πυρκαγιάς, 45316000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστημάτων φωτισμού και σηματοδότησης, 45311000 Εγκατάσταση ηλεκτρικών καλωδιώσεων και εξαρτημάτων, 45320000 Εργασίες μόνωσης, 45321000 Εργασίες θερμομόνωσης, 45331000 Εργασίες εγκαταστάσεων θέρμανσης, αερισμού και κλιματισμού, 45331100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης κεντρικής θέρμανσης, 45333000 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης εξαρτημάτων εγκαταστάσεων αερίου, 45332200 Υδραυλικά έργα, 45332300 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης αποχετευτικών αγωγών, 45332400 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης εξαρτημάτων υγιεινής, 45410000 Εργασίες επίχρισης κονιαμάτων, 45420000 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης στοιχείων από ξύλο, 45421100 Τοποθέτηση θυρών, παραθύρων και συναφών στοιχείων, 45442100 Εργασίες βαφής, 45450000 Άλλες εργασίες αποπεράτωσης κτιρίων, 45453000 Εργασίες γενικής επισκευής και ανακαίνισης, 45430000 Εργασίες επένδυσης δαπέδων και τοίχων, 45332000 Εργασίες υδραυλικών εγκαταστάσεων και τοποθέτησης αποχετευτικών αγωγών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45111291 Εργασίες αξιοποίησης περιοχής, 45111300 Υπηρεσίες αποσυναρμολόγησης, 45100000 Εργασίες προπαρασκευής εργοταξίων, 45110000 Εργασίες κατεδάφισης και αποξήλωσης εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίων και εργασίες μετακίνησης γαιών, 45111213 Εργασίες εκκαθάρισης εργοταξίου, 45111220 Εργασίες απομάκρυνσης μπάζων, 45220000 Εργασίες μηχανικού και δομικές εργασίες, 45223000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για δομικές κατασκευές, 45231300 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αγωγούς ύδρευσης και αποχέτευσης, 45233222 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για έργα οδοστρωσίας και ασφαλτόστρωσης, 45232410 Έργα σε υπονόμους, 45232460 Εργασίες σε εγκαταστάσεις ειδών υγιεινής, 45260000 Στεγαστικές εργασίες και άλλες κατασκευαστικές εργασίες ειδικής φύσης, 45262300 Εργασίες σκυροδέματος, 45262310 Εργασίες οπλισμένου σκυροδέματος, 45300000 Εργασίες κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45314000 Εγκατάσταση τηλεπικοινωνιακού εξοπλισμού, 45314300 Καλωδιακή υποδομή, 45315600 Ηλεκτρολογικές εργασίες εγκαταστάσεων χαμηλής τάσης, 45317300 Εργασίες ηλεκτρικής εγκατάστασης συσκευών διανομής ρεύματος, 45312100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστήματος συναγερμού πυρκαγιάς, 45316000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστημάτων φωτισμού και σηματοδότησης, 45311000 Εγκατάσταση ηλεκτρικών καλωδιώσεων και εξαρτημάτων, 45320000 Εργασίες μόνωσης, 45321000 Εργασίες θερμομόνωσης, 45331000 Εργασίες εγκαταστάσεων θέρμανσης, αερισμού και κλιματισμού, 45331100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης κεντρικής θέρμανσης, 45332000 Εργασίες υδραυλικών εγκαταστάσεων και τοποθέτησης αποχετευτικών αγωγών, 45332200 Υδραυλικά έργα, 45332300 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης αποχετευτικών αγωγών, 45332400 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης εξαρτημάτων υγιεινής, 45410000 Εργασίες επίχρισης κονιαμάτων, 45420000 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης στοιχείων από ξύλο, 45421100 Τοποθέτηση θυρών, παραθύρων και συναφών στοιχείων, 45442100 Εργασίες βαφής, 45450000 Άλλες εργασίες αποπεράτωσης κτιρίων, 45453000 Εργασίες γενικής επισκευής και ανακαίνισης, 45430000 Εργασίες επένδυσης δαπέδων και τοίχων
Internal identifier: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45111213 Site-clearance work, 45111220 Scrub-removal work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45223000 Structures construction work, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45232410 Sewerage work, 45232460 Sanitary works, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262300 Concrete work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331100 Central-heating installation work, 45333000 Gas-fitting installation work, 45332200 Water plumbing work, 45332300 Drain-laying work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45442100 Painting work, 45450000 Other building completion work, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45111213 Site-clearance work, 45111220 Scrub-removal work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45223000 Structures construction work, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45232410 Sewerage work, 45232460 Sanitary works, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262300 Concrete work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331100 Central-heating installation work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45332200 Water plumbing work, 45332300 Drain-laying work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45442100 Painting work, 45450000 Other building completion work, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45111291 Trabajos de ordenación del terreno, 45111300 Trabajos de desmantelamiento, 45100000 Trabajos de preparación del terreno, 45110000 Trabajos de demolición de inmuebles y movimiento de tierras, 45111213 Trabajos de limpieza del terreno, 45111220 Trabajos de desbrozo, 45220000 Obras de ingeniería y trabajos de construcción, 45223000 Trabajos de construcción de estructuras, 45231300 Trabajos de construcción de tuberías para agua y aguas residuales, 45233222 Trabajos de pavimentación y asfaltado, 45232410 Obras de saneamiento, 45232460 Trabajos sanitarios, 45260000 Trabajos de techado y otros trabajos de construcción especializados, 45262300 Trabajos de hormigonado, 45262310 Trabajos con hormigón armado, 45300000 Trabajos de instalación en edificios, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45314000 Instalación de equipo de telecomunicaciones, 45314300 Infraestructura para cables, 45315600 Instalaciones de baja tensión, 45317300 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica de aparatos de distribución eléctrica, 45312100 Instalación de sistemas de alarma contra incendios, 45316000 Trabajos de instalación de sistemas de alumbrado y señalización, 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos, 45320000 Trabajos de aislamiento, 45321000 Trabajos de aislamiento térmico, 45331000 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción, ventilación y aire acondicionado, 45331100 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción central, 45333000 Trabajos de instalación de aparatos de gas, 45332200 Trabajos de tendido de cañerías de agua, 45332300 Trabajos de tendido de cañerías de desagüe, 45332400 Trabajos de instalación de artículos sanitarios, 45410000 Trabajos de enlucido, 45420000 Trabajos de instalación de carpintería de madera, 45421100 Instalación de puertas, ventanas y elementos conexos, 45442100 Trabajos de pintura, 45450000 Otros trabajos de acabado de edificios, 45453000 Trabajos de revisión y reacondicionamiento, 45430000 Trabajos de revestimiento de suelos y paredes, 45332000 Trabajos de instalación sanitaria y de colocación de tuberías de desagüe
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45111291 Trabajos de ordenación del terreno, 45111300 Trabajos de desmantelamiento, 45100000 Trabajos de preparación del terreno, 45110000 Trabajos de demolición de inmuebles y movimiento de tierras, 45111213 Trabajos de limpieza del terreno, 45111220 Trabajos de desbrozo, 45220000 Obras de ingeniería y trabajos de construcción, 45223000 Trabajos de construcción de estructuras, 45231300 Trabajos de construcción de tuberías para agua y aguas residuales, 45233222 Trabajos de pavimentación y asfaltado, 45232410 Obras de saneamiento, 45232460 Trabajos sanitarios, 45260000 Trabajos de techado y otros trabajos de construcción especializados, 45262300 Trabajos de hormigonado, 45262310 Trabajos con hormigón armado, 45300000 Trabajos de instalación en edificios, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45314000 Instalación de equipo de telecomunicaciones, 45314300 Infraestructura para cables, 45315600 Instalaciones de baja tensión, 45317300 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica de aparatos de distribución eléctrica, 45312100 Instalación de sistemas de alarma contra incendios, 45316000 Trabajos de instalación de sistemas de alumbrado y señalización, 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos, 45320000 Trabajos de aislamiento, 45321000 Trabajos de aislamiento térmico, 45331000 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción, ventilación y aire acondicionado, 45331100 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción central, 45332000 Trabajos de instalación sanitaria y de colocación de tuberías de desagüe, 45332200 Trabajos de tendido de cañerías de agua, 45332300 Trabajos de tendido de cañerías de desagüe, 45332400 Trabajos de instalación de artículos sanitarios, 45410000 Trabajos de enlucido, 45420000 Trabajos de instalación de carpintería de madera, 45421100 Instalación de puertas, ventanas y elementos conexos, 45442100 Trabajos de pintura, 45450000 Otros trabajos de acabado de edificios, 45453000 Trabajos de revisión y reacondicionamiento, 45430000 Trabajos de revestimiento de suelos y paredes
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45111291 Rakennustyömaan jatkovalmistelut, 45111300 Purkutyöt, 45100000 Rakennustyömaan valmistelutyöt, 45110000 Rakennusten purkutyöt ja maansiirtotyöt, 45111213 Rakennustyömaan raivaustyöt, 45111220 Pensaikon raivaustyöt, 45220000 Rakennelmiin ja teknisiin rakenteisiin liittyvät työt, 45223000 Rakenteiden rakennustyöt, 45231300 Vesi- ja viemäriputkien rakennustyöt, 45233222 Katukiveys- ja asfaltointityöt, 45232410 Viemäröintityö, 45232460 Saniteettitilojen työt, 45260000 Kattotyöt ja muut rakennusalan erikoistyöt, 45262300 Betonityöt, 45262310 Teräsbetonityöt, 45300000 Rakennusten asennustyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45314000 Televiestintälaitteiston asennustyöt, 45314300 Peruskaapelointi, 45315600 Pienjänniteasennukset, 45317300 Sähkönjakelulaitteiden sähköasennukset, 45312100 Palohälytysjärjestelmän asennustyöt, 45316000 Valaistus- ja merkinantojärjestelmien asennustyöt, 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt, 45320000 Eristystyöt, 45321000 Lämpöeristystyöt, 45331000 Lämmitys-, ilmanvaihto- ja ilmastointilaitteiden asennustyöt, 45331100 Keskuslämmityslaitteiden asennustyöt, 45333000 Kaasuasennukset, 45332200 Vesijohtotyöt, 45332300 Viemäriputkien asennustyöt, 45332400 Saniteettikalusteiden asennustyöt, 45410000 Rappaustyöt, 45420000 Rakennuspuusepäntyöt, 45421100 Ovien, ikkunoiden ja niihin liittyvien osien asennustyöt, 45442100 Maalaustyöt, 45450000 Muut rakennusten lopputyöt, 45453000 Tarkastus- ja kunnostustyöt, 45430000 Lattianpäällystys- ja seinänverhoilutyöt, 45332000 Putki- ja viemäröintityöt
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45111291 Rakennustyömaan jatkovalmistelut, 45111300 Purkutyöt, 45100000 Rakennustyömaan valmistelutyöt, 45110000 Rakennusten purkutyöt ja maansiirtotyöt, 45111213 Rakennustyömaan raivaustyöt, 45111220 Pensaikon raivaustyöt, 45220000 Rakennelmiin ja teknisiin rakenteisiin liittyvät työt, 45223000 Rakenteiden rakennustyöt, 45231300 Vesi- ja viemäriputkien rakennustyöt, 45233222 Katukiveys- ja asfaltointityöt, 45232410 Viemäröintityö, 45232460 Saniteettitilojen työt, 45260000 Kattotyöt ja muut rakennusalan erikoistyöt, 45262300 Betonityöt, 45262310 Teräsbetonityöt, 45300000 Rakennusten asennustyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45314000 Televiestintälaitteiston asennustyöt, 45314300 Peruskaapelointi, 45315600 Pienjänniteasennukset, 45317300 Sähkönjakelulaitteiden sähköasennukset, 45312100 Palohälytysjärjestelmän asennustyöt, 45316000 Valaistus- ja merkinantojärjestelmien asennustyöt, 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt, 45320000 Eristystyöt, 45321000 Lämpöeristystyöt, 45331000 Lämmitys-, ilmanvaihto- ja ilmastointilaitteiden asennustyöt, 45331100 Keskuslämmityslaitteiden asennustyöt, 45332000 Putki- ja viemäröintityöt, 45332200 Vesijohtotyöt, 45332300 Viemäriputkien asennustyöt, 45332400 Saniteettikalusteiden asennustyöt, 45410000 Rappaustyöt, 45420000 Rakennuspuusepäntyöt, 45421100 Ovien, ikkunoiden ja niihin liittyvien osien asennustyöt, 45442100 Maalaustyöt, 45450000 Muut rakennusten lopputyöt, 45453000 Tarkastus- ja kunnostustyöt, 45430000 Lattianpäällystys- ja seinänverhoilutyöt
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45111291 Radovi uređenja gradilišta, 45111300 Radovi demontaže, 45100000 Radovi na pripremi gradilišta, 45110000 Radovi na rušenju objekata i radovi razbijanja te zemljani radovi, 45111213 Radovi čišćenja gradilišta, 45111220 Radovi na krčenju, 45220000 Radovi na niskogradnji i radovi na visokogradnji, 45223000 Građevinski radovi na konstrukcijama, 45231300 Građevinski radovi na cjevovodu za vodu i kanalizaciju, 45233222 Radovi na kolničkom zastoru i asfaltiranju, 45232410 Radovi na kanalizacijskoj mreži, 45232460 Sanitarni objekti, 45260000 Radovi na krovu i drugi posebni građevinski zanatski radovi, 45262300 Betonski radovi, 45262310 Armiranobetonski radovi, 45300000 Instalaterski radovi na građevinama, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45314000 Ugradnja telekomunikacijske opreme, 45314300 Ugradnja kabelske infrastrukture, 45315600 Radovi na niskonaponskim instalacijama, 45317300 Elektroinstalaterski radovi na električnim aparatima za distribuciju, 45312100 Radovi ugradnje protupožarnog alarmnog sustava, 45316000 Radovi na instalaciji rasvjetnih i signalnih sustava, 45311000 Radovi električnog ožičenja i elektromontažni radovi, 45320000 Izolacijski radovi, 45321000 Radovi na toplinskoj izolaciji, 45331000 Radovi instaliranja grijanja, ventilacije i klimatizacije, 45331100 Radovi instaliranja centralnoga grijanja, 45333000 Radovi instaliranja plinske opreme, 45332200 Radovi instaliranja vodovodnih cijevi, 45332300 Radovi polaganja odvoda, 45332400 Radovi instaliranja sanitarne opreme, 45410000 Žbukanje, 45420000 Radovi na ugradnji stolarije, 45421100 Ugradnja vrata i prozora i srodnih elemenata, 45442100 Ličilački radovi, 45450000 Ostali završni građevinski radovi, 45453000 Remontni i sanacijski radovi, 45430000 Radovi na postavljanju podne i zidne obloge, 45332000 Vodoinstalaterski radovi i radovi instaliranja odvoda
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45111291 Radovi uređenja gradilišta, 45111300 Radovi demontaže, 45100000 Radovi na pripremi gradilišta, 45110000 Radovi na rušenju objekata i radovi razbijanja te zemljani radovi, 45111213 Radovi čišćenja gradilišta, 45111220 Radovi na krčenju, 45220000 Radovi na niskogradnji i radovi na visokogradnji, 45223000 Građevinski radovi na konstrukcijama, 45231300 Građevinski radovi na cjevovodu za vodu i kanalizaciju, 45233222 Radovi na kolničkom zastoru i asfaltiranju, 45232410 Radovi na kanalizacijskoj mreži, 45232460 Sanitarni objekti, 45260000 Radovi na krovu i drugi posebni građevinski zanatski radovi, 45262300 Betonski radovi, 45262310 Armiranobetonski radovi, 45300000 Instalaterski radovi na građevinama, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45314000 Ugradnja telekomunikacijske opreme, 45314300 Ugradnja kabelske infrastrukture, 45315600 Radovi na niskonaponskim instalacijama, 45317300 Elektroinstalaterski radovi na električnim aparatima za distribuciju, 45312100 Radovi ugradnje protupožarnog alarmnog sustava, 45316000 Radovi na instalaciji rasvjetnih i signalnih sustava, 45311000 Radovi električnog ožičenja i elektromontažni radovi, 45320000 Izolacijski radovi, 45321000 Radovi na toplinskoj izolaciji, 45331000 Radovi instaliranja grijanja, ventilacije i klimatizacije, 45331100 Radovi instaliranja centralnoga grijanja, 45332000 Vodoinstalaterski radovi i radovi instaliranja odvoda, 45332200 Radovi instaliranja vodovodnih cijevi, 45332300 Radovi polaganja odvoda, 45332400 Radovi instaliranja sanitarne opreme, 45410000 Žbukanje, 45420000 Radovi na ugradnji stolarije, 45421100 Ugradnja vrata i prozora i srodnih elemenata, 45442100 Ličilački radovi, 45450000 Ostali završni građevinski radovi, 45453000 Remontni i sanacijski radovi, 45430000 Radovi na postavljanju podne i zidne obloge
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45111291 Terepkialakítási munka, 45111300 Szétszerelési munka, 45100000 Terep-előkészítő munkák, 45110000 Épületbontás és bontási munka, földmunka, 45111213 Eltakarítási munka, 45111220 Aljnövényzet/bozót eltávolítási munka, 45220000 Mérnöki és építési munkák, 45223000 Szerkezetek építése, 45231300 Víz- és szennyvízvezetékek építése, 45233222 Útkövezési munkák, 45232410 Csatornahálózat építése, 45232460 Szaniterszerelési munka, 45260000 Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák, 45262300 Betonozás, 45262310 Vasbetonozás, 45300000 Épületszerelési munka, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 45314000 Távközlési berendezések szerelése, 45314300 Kábeles infrastruktúra szerelése, 45315600 Alacsony feszültségű szerelés, 45317300 Villamos elosztóberendezések szerelése, 45312100 Tűzriasztó rendszer szerelése, 45316000 Megvilágító- és jelzőrendszerek szerelése, 45311000 Villamos huzalozás és szerelés, 45320000 Szigetelési munka, 45321000 Hőszigetelési munka, 45331000 Fűtés, szellőzés és légkondicionálás szerelése, 45331100 Központi fűtés szerelése, 45333000 Gázkészülék szerelése, 45332200 Vízvezeték-szerelés, 45332300 Alagcsövezési munka, 45332400 Szaniterszerelvény szerelése, 45410000 Vakolás, 45420000 Asztalos- és ácsipari szerelés, 45421100 Ajtók, ablakok és kapcsolódó tartozékok beszerelése, 45442100 Festés, 45450000 Egyéb épületbefejezési munka, 45453000 Nagyjavítás és felújítás, 45430000 Padló- és falburkolás, 45332000 Víz-, gázvezeték-szerelési és alagcsövezési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 45111291 Terepkialakítási munka, 45111300 Szétszerelési munka, 45100000 Terep-előkészítő munkák, 45110000 Épületbontás és bontási munka, földmunka, 45111213 Eltakarítási munka, 45111220 Aljnövényzet/bozót eltávolítási munka, 45220000 Mérnöki és építési munkák, 45223000 Szerkezetek építése, 45231300 Víz- és szennyvízvezetékek építése, 45233222 Útkövezési munkák, 45232410 Csatornahálózat építése, 45232460 Szaniterszerelési munka, 45260000 Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák, 45262300 Betonozás, 45262310 Vasbetonozás, 45300000 Épületszerelési munka, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 45314000 Távközlési berendezések szerelése, 45314300 Kábeles infrastruktúra szerelése, 45315600 Alacsony feszültségű szerelés, 45317300 Villamos elosztóberendezések szerelése, 45312100 Tűzriasztó rendszer szerelése, 45316000 Megvilágító- és jelzőrendszerek szerelése, 45311000 Villamos huzalozás és szerelés, 45320000 Szigetelési munka, 45321000 Hőszigetelési munka, 45331000 Fűtés, szellőzés és légkondicionálás szerelése, 45331100 Központi fűtés szerelése, 45332000 Víz-, gázvezeték-szerelési és alagcsövezési munka, 45332200 Vízvezeték-szerelés, 45332300 Alagcsövezési munka, 45332400 Szaniterszerelvény szerelése, 45410000 Vakolás, 45420000 Asztalos- és ácsipari szerelés, 45421100 Ajtók, ablakok és kapcsolódó tartozékok beszerelése, 45442100 Festés, 45450000 Egyéb épületbefejezési munka, 45453000 Nagyjavítás és felújítás, 45430000 Padló- és falburkolás
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45111291 Statybvietės eksploatavimo darbai, 45111300 Išmontavimo darbai, 45100000 Statybvietės parengimo darbai, 45110000 Pastatų griovimo ir ardymo bei žemės perstūmos darbai, 45111213 Statybvietės valymo darbai, 45111220 Krūmynų šalinimo darbai, 45220000 Inžinerijos ir statybos darbai, 45223000 Konstrukcijų statybos darbai, 45231300 Vandentiekio ir kanalizacijos vamzdynų tiesimo darbai, 45233222 Grindimo ir asfalto klojimo darbai, 45232410 Kanalizacijos darbai, 45232460 Sanitariniai darbai, 45260000 Stogų dengimas ir kiti specialieji profesiniai statybos darbai, 45262300 Betonavimo darbai, 45262310 Gelžbetonio klojimo darbai, 45300000 Pastatų įrengimo darbai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45314000 Telekomunikacijų įrangos įrengimas, 45314300 Kabelių infrastruktūros įrengimas, 45315600 Žemos įtampos instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45317300 Elektros skirstymo aparatų elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45312100 Gaisrinės signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 45316000 Apšvietimo ir signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai, 45320000 Izoliacijos darbai, 45321000 Šiluminės izoliacijos darbai, 45331000 Šildymo, vėdinimo ir oro kondicionavimo įrengimo darbai, 45331100 Centrinio šildymo įrengimo darbai, 45333000 Dujų įrenginių montavimo darbai, 45332200 Vandentiekio įrengimo darbai, 45332300 Kanalizacijos tiesimo darbai, 45332400 Sanitarinės įrangos montavimo darbai, 45410000 Tinkavimo darbai, 45420000 Stalių ir dailidžių montavimo darbai, 45421100 Durų ir langų bei susijusių elementų montavimas, 45442100 Dažymo darbai, 45450000 Kiti pastatų užbaigimo darbai, 45453000 Kapitalinio remonto ir atnaujinimo darbai, 45430000 Grindų ir sienų dangų klojimo darbai, 45332000 Vandentiekio ir kanalizacijos tiesimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45111291 Statybvietės eksploatavimo darbai, 45111300 Išmontavimo darbai, 45100000 Statybvietės parengimo darbai, 45110000 Pastatų griovimo ir ardymo bei žemės perstūmos darbai, 45111213 Statybvietės valymo darbai, 45111220 Krūmynų šalinimo darbai, 45220000 Inžinerijos ir statybos darbai, 45223000 Konstrukcijų statybos darbai, 45231300 Vandentiekio ir kanalizacijos vamzdynų tiesimo darbai, 45233222 Grindimo ir asfalto klojimo darbai, 45232410 Kanalizacijos darbai, 45232460 Sanitariniai darbai, 45260000 Stogų dengimas ir kiti specialieji profesiniai statybos darbai, 45262300 Betonavimo darbai, 45262310 Gelžbetonio klojimo darbai, 45300000 Pastatų įrengimo darbai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45314000 Telekomunikacijų įrangos įrengimas, 45314300 Kabelių infrastruktūros įrengimas, 45315600 Žemos įtampos instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45317300 Elektros skirstymo aparatų elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45312100 Gaisrinės signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 45316000 Apšvietimo ir signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai, 45320000 Izoliacijos darbai, 45321000 Šiluminės izoliacijos darbai, 45331000 Šildymo, vėdinimo ir oro kondicionavimo įrengimo darbai, 45331100 Centrinio šildymo įrengimo darbai, 45332000 Vandentiekio ir kanalizacijos tiesimo darbai, 45332200 Vandentiekio įrengimo darbai, 45332300 Kanalizacijos tiesimo darbai, 45332400 Sanitarinės įrangos montavimo darbai, 45410000 Tinkavimo darbai, 45420000 Stalių ir dailidžių montavimo darbai, 45421100 Durų ir langų bei susijusių elementų montavimas, 45442100 Dažymo darbai, 45450000 Kiti pastatų užbaigimo darbai, 45453000 Kapitalinio remonto ir atnaujinimo darbai, 45430000 Grindų ir sienų dangų klojimo darbai
Interne identificatiecode: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45111291 Inrichten van de bouwplaats, 45111300 Demontagewerkzaamheden, 45100000 Bouwrijp maken van terreinen, 45110000 Slopen en ontmantelen van gebouwen, en grondverzet, 45111213 Ruimen van bouwterreinen, 45111220 Verwijderen van begroeiing op bouwterreinen, 45220000 Civieltechnische en bouwwerkzaamheden, 45223000 Assemblagewerkzaamheden, 45231300 Bouwen van pijpleidingen voor water en afvalwater, 45233222 Bestratings- en asfalteerwerkzaamheden, 45232410 Waterzuiveringswerkzaamheden, 45232460 Sanitaire installaties, 45260000 Dakdekkers- en andere gespecialiseerde bouwwerkzaamheden, 45262300 Betonwerk, 45262310 Betonwerk van gewapend beton, 45300000 Installatiewerkzaamheden in de bouw, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45314000 Installeren van telecommunicatie-uitrusting, 45314300 Aanleg van kabelinfrastructuur, 45315600 Laagspanningsinstallaties, 45317300 Elektrische installatiewerkzaamheden voor elektrische distributietoestellen, 45312100 Installeren van brandalarmsystemen, 45316000 Installeren van verlichting en signaleringssystemen, 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings, 45320000 Isolatiewerkzaamheden, 45321000 Warmte-isolatiewerkzaamheden, 45331000 Installeren van verwarming, ventilatie en airconditioning, 45331100 Installeren van centrale verwarming, 45333000 Installeren van gasfittings, 45332200 Loodgieterswerkzaamheden aan waterleidingen, 45332300 Leggen van afvoerbuizen, 45332400 Installeren van sanitair, 45410000 Pleisterwerk, 45420000 Bouwtimmerwerk en plaatsen van schrijnwerk, 45421100 Plaatsen van deuren en ramen en bijbehorende elementen, 45442100 Schilderwerk, 45450000 Overige werkzaamheden in verband met de afwerking van gebouwen, 45453000 Revisie- en opknapwerkzaamheden, 45430000 Aanbrengen van vloer- en wandbekleding, 45332000 Loodgieterswerk en leggen van afvoerbuizen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45111291 Inrichten van de bouwplaats, 45111300 Demontagewerkzaamheden, 45100000 Bouwrijp maken van terreinen, 45110000 Slopen en ontmantelen van gebouwen, en grondverzet, 45111213 Ruimen van bouwterreinen, 45111220 Verwijderen van begroeiing op bouwterreinen, 45220000 Civieltechnische en bouwwerkzaamheden, 45223000 Assemblagewerkzaamheden, 45231300 Bouwen van pijpleidingen voor water en afvalwater, 45233222 Bestratings- en asfalteerwerkzaamheden, 45232410 Waterzuiveringswerkzaamheden, 45232460 Sanitaire installaties, 45260000 Dakdekkers- en andere gespecialiseerde bouwwerkzaamheden, 45262300 Betonwerk, 45262310 Betonwerk van gewapend beton, 45300000 Installatiewerkzaamheden in de bouw, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45314000 Installeren van telecommunicatie-uitrusting, 45314300 Aanleg van kabelinfrastructuur, 45315600 Laagspanningsinstallaties, 45317300 Elektrische installatiewerkzaamheden voor elektrische distributietoestellen, 45312100 Installeren van brandalarmsystemen, 45316000 Installeren van verlichting en signaleringssystemen, 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings, 45320000 Isolatiewerkzaamheden, 45321000 Warmte-isolatiewerkzaamheden, 45331000 Installeren van verwarming, ventilatie en airconditioning, 45331100 Installeren van centrale verwarming, 45332000 Loodgieterswerk en leggen van afvoerbuizen, 45332200 Loodgieterswerkzaamheden aan waterleidingen, 45332300 Leggen van afvoerbuizen, 45332400 Installeren van sanitair, 45410000 Pleisterwerk, 45420000 Bouwtimmerwerk en plaatsen van schrijnwerk, 45421100 Plaatsen van deuren en ramen en bijbehorende elementen, 45442100 Schilderwerk, 45450000 Overige werkzaamheden in verband met de afwerking van gebouwen, 45453000 Revisie- en opknapwerkzaamheden, 45430000 Aanbrengen van vloer- en wandbekleding
451885-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Roboty budowlane
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorTZ.250.73.2026.AB
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45111291 Roboty w zakresie zagospodarowania terenu, 45111300 Roboty rozbiórkowe, 45100000 Przygotowanie terenu pod budowę, 45110000 Roboty w zakresie burzenia i rozbiórki obiektów budowlanych; roboty ziemne, 45111213 Roboty w zakresie oczyszczania terenu, 45111220 Roboty w zakresie usuwania gruzu, 45220000 Roboty inżynieryjne i budowlane, 45223000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie konstrukcji, 45231300 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy wodociągów i rurociągów do odprowadzania ścieków, 45233222 Roboty budowlane w zakresie układania chodników i asfaltowania, 45232410 Roboty w zakresie kanalizacji ściekowej, 45232460 Roboty sanitarne, 45260000 Roboty w zakresie wykonywania pokryć i konstrukcji dachowych i inne podobne roboty specjalistycze, 45262300 Betonowanie, 45262310 Zbrojenie, 45300000 Roboty instalacyjne w budynkach, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45314000 Instalowanie urządzeń telekomunikacyjnych, 45314300 Instalowanie infrastruktury okablowania, 45315600 Instalacje niskiego napięcia, 45317300 Elektryczne elektrycznych urządzeń rozdzielczych, 45312100 Instalowanie przeciwpożarowych systemów alarmowych, 45316000 Instalowanie systemów oświetleniowych i sygnalizacyjnych, 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych, 45320000 Roboty izolacyjne, 45321000 Izolacja cieplna, 45331000 Instalowanie urządzeń grzewczych, wentylacyjnych i klimatyzacyjnych, 45331100 Instalowanie centralnego ogrzewania, 45333000 Roboty instalacyjne gazowe, 45332200 Roboty instalacyjne hydrauliczne, 45332300 Roboty instalacyjne kanalizacyjne, 45332400 Roboty instalacyjne w zakresie urządzeń sanitarnych, 45410000 Tynkowanie, 45420000 Roboty w zakresie zakładania stolarki budowlanej oraz roboty ciesielskie, 45421100 Instalowanie drzwi i okien, i podobnych elementów, 45442100 Roboty malarskie, 45450000 Roboty budowlane wykończeniowe, pozostałe, 45453000 Roboty remontowe i renowacyjne, 45430000 Pokrywanie podłóg i ścian, 45332000 Roboty instalacyjne wodne i kanalizacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45111291 Roboty w zakresie zagospodarowania terenu, 45111300 Roboty rozbiórkowe, 45100000 Przygotowanie terenu pod budowę, 45110000 Roboty w zakresie burzenia i rozbiórki obiektów budowlanych; roboty ziemne, 45111213 Roboty w zakresie oczyszczania terenu, 45111220 Roboty w zakresie usuwania gruzu, 45220000 Roboty inżynieryjne i budowlane, 45223000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie konstrukcji, 45231300 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy wodociągów i rurociągów do odprowadzania ścieków, 45233222 Roboty budowlane w zakresie układania chodników i asfaltowania, 45232410 Roboty w zakresie kanalizacji ściekowej, 45232460 Roboty sanitarne, 45260000 Roboty w zakresie wykonywania pokryć i konstrukcji dachowych i inne podobne roboty specjalistycze, 45262300 Betonowanie, 45262310 Zbrojenie, 45300000 Roboty instalacyjne w budynkach, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45314000 Instalowanie urządzeń telekomunikacyjnych, 45314300 Instalowanie infrastruktury okablowania, 45315600 Instalacje niskiego napięcia, 45317300 Elektryczne elektrycznych urządzeń rozdzielczych, 45312100 Instalowanie przeciwpożarowych systemów alarmowych, 45316000 Instalowanie systemów oświetleniowych i sygnalizacyjnych, 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych, 45320000 Roboty izolacyjne, 45321000 Izolacja cieplna, 45331000 Instalowanie urządzeń grzewczych, wentylacyjnych i klimatyzacyjnych, 45331100 Instalowanie centralnego ogrzewania, 45332000 Roboty instalacyjne wodne i kanalizacyjne, 45332200 Roboty instalacyjne hydrauliczne, 45332300 Roboty instalacyjne kanalizacyjne, 45332400 Roboty instalacyjne w zakresie urządzeń sanitarnych, 45410000 Tynkowanie, 45420000 Roboty w zakresie zakładania stolarki budowlanej oraz roboty ciesielskie, 45421100 Instalowanie drzwi i okien, i podobnych elementów, 45442100 Roboty malarskie, 45450000 Roboty budowlane wykończeniowe, pozostałe, 45453000 Roboty remontowe i renowacyjne, 45430000 Pokrywanie podłóg i ścian
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45111291 Desenvolvimento dos locais para construção, 45111300 Obras de desmantelamento, 45100000 Preparação dos locais para construção, 45110000 Demolição e destruição de edifícios e movimento de terras, 45111213 Limpeza dos locais para construção, 45111220 Desmatação, 45220000 Obras de engenharia civil e construção de estruturas, 45223000 Construção de estruturas, 45231300 Construção de condutas para água e águas residuais, 45233222 Obras de pavimentação e asfaltagem, 45232410 Obras de construção de sistemas colectores, 45232460 Obras de saneamento, 45260000 Edificação de coberturas e outras construções especializadas, 45262300 Obras em betão, 45262310 Obras em betão armado, 45300000 Instalações em edifícios, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45314000 Instalação de equipamento de telecomunicações, 45314300 Instalação de infra-estruturas para cabos, 45315600 Instalações de baixa tensão, 45317300 Instalação eléctrica de aparelhos para distribuição de electricidade, 45312100 Instalação de sistemas de alarme contra incêndio, 45316000 Instalação de sistemas de iluminação e de sinalização, 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos, 45320000 Obras de isolamento, 45321000 Obras de isolamento térmico, 45331000 Instalação de aquecimento, ventilação e ar condicionado, 45331100 Instalação de aquecimento central, 45333000 Instalação de equipamento a gás, 45332200 Instalação de canalizações de água, 45332300 Instalação de drenos, 45332400 Instalação de artigos sanitários, 45410000 Trabalhos de estucagem, 45420000 Instalação de artigos de marcenaria e carpintaria, 45421100 Instalação de portas e janelas e de componentes afins, 45442100 Obras de pintura, 45450000 Outras obras de acabamento de edifícios, 45453000 Obras de revisão e recuperação, 45430000 Obras de revestimento de solos e paredes, 45332000 Instalação de canalizações e drenos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45111291 Desenvolvimento dos locais para construção, 45111300 Obras de desmantelamento, 45100000 Preparação dos locais para construção, 45110000 Demolição e destruição de edifícios e movimento de terras, 45111213 Limpeza dos locais para construção, 45111220 Desmatação, 45220000 Obras de engenharia civil e construção de estruturas, 45223000 Construção de estruturas, 45231300 Construção de condutas para água e águas residuais, 45233222 Obras de pavimentação e asfaltagem, 45232410 Obras de construção de sistemas colectores, 45232460 Obras de saneamento, 45260000 Edificação de coberturas e outras construções especializadas, 45262300 Obras em betão, 45262310 Obras em betão armado, 45300000 Instalações em edifícios, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45314000 Instalação de equipamento de telecomunicações, 45314300 Instalação de infra-estruturas para cabos, 45315600 Instalações de baixa tensão, 45317300 Instalação eléctrica de aparelhos para distribuição de electricidade, 45312100 Instalação de sistemas de alarme contra incêndio, 45316000 Instalação de sistemas de iluminação e de sinalização, 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos, 45320000 Obras de isolamento, 45321000 Obras de isolamento térmico, 45331000 Instalação de aquecimento, ventilação e ar condicionado, 45331100 Instalação de aquecimento central, 45332000 Instalação de canalizações e drenos, 45332200 Instalação de canalizações de água, 45332300 Instalação de drenos, 45332400 Instalação de artigos sanitários, 45410000 Trabalhos de estucagem, 45420000 Instalação de artigos de marcenaria e carpintaria, 45421100 Instalação de portas e janelas e de componentes afins, 45442100 Obras de pintura, 45450000 Outras obras de acabamento de edifícios, 45453000 Obras de revisão e recuperação, 45430000 Obras de revestimento de solos e paredes
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45111291 Lucrări de amenajare a terenului, 45111300 Lucrări de demontare, 45100000 Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului, 45110000 Lucrări de demolare de clădiri şi de terasament, 45111213 Lucrări de degajare a şantierului, 45111220 Lucrări de îndepărtare a vegetaţiei, 45220000 Lucrări de inginerie şi de construcţii, 45223000 Lucrări de construcţii de structuri, 45231300 Lucrări de construcţii de conducte de apă şi de canalizare a apelor reziduale la mare distanţă, 45233222 Lucrări de pavare şi de asfaltare, 45232410 Lucrări de asanare, 45232460 Lucrări sanitare, 45260000 Lucrări de acoperire şi alte lucrări speciale de construcţii, 45262300 Lucrări de betonare, 45262310 Lucrări de turnare a betonului armat, 45300000 Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45314000 Instalare de echipament de telecomunicaţii, 45314300 Instalare de infrastructuri de cabluri, 45315600 Instalaţii de joasă tensiune, 45317300 Lucrări de instalare electrică de aparate de distribuţie, 45312100 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de alarmă împotriva incendiilor, 45316000 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de iluminare şi de semnalizare, 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice, 45320000 Lucrări de izolare, 45321000 Lucrări de izolare termică, 45331000 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire, de ventilare şi de aer condiţionat, 45331100 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire centrală, 45333000 Lucrări de instalare de gaz, 45332200 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente pentru distribuţia apei, 45332300 Lucrări de instalare de conducte de evacuare, 45332400 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente sanitare, 45410000 Lucrări de tencuire, 45420000 Lucrări de tâmplărie şi de dulgherie, 45421100 Instalare de uşi, de ferestre şi de elemente conexe, 45442100 Lucrări de vopsire, 45450000 Alte lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor, 45453000 Lucrări de reparaţii generale şi de renovare, 45430000 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a podelelor şi a pereţilor, 45332000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă şi canalizare şi de conducte de evacuare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45111291 Lucrări de amenajare a terenului, 45111300 Lucrări de demontare, 45100000 Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului, 45110000 Lucrări de demolare de clădiri şi de terasament, 45111213 Lucrări de degajare a şantierului, 45111220 Lucrări de îndepărtare a vegetaţiei, 45220000 Lucrări de inginerie şi de construcţii, 45223000 Lucrări de construcţii de structuri, 45231300 Lucrări de construcţii de conducte de apă şi de canalizare a apelor reziduale la mare distanţă, 45233222 Lucrări de pavare şi de asfaltare, 45232410 Lucrări de asanare, 45232460 Lucrări sanitare, 45260000 Lucrări de acoperire şi alte lucrări speciale de construcţii, 45262300 Lucrări de betonare, 45262310 Lucrări de turnare a betonului armat, 45300000 Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45314000 Instalare de echipament de telecomunicaţii, 45314300 Instalare de infrastructuri de cabluri, 45315600 Instalaţii de joasă tensiune, 45317300 Lucrări de instalare electrică de aparate de distribuţie, 45312100 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de alarmă împotriva incendiilor, 45316000 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de iluminare şi de semnalizare, 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice, 45320000 Lucrări de izolare, 45321000 Lucrări de izolare termică, 45331000 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire, de ventilare şi de aer condiţionat, 45331100 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire centrală, 45332000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă şi canalizare şi de conducte de evacuare, 45332200 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente pentru distribuţia apei, 45332300 Lucrări de instalare de conducte de evacuare, 45332400 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente sanitare, 45410000 Lucrări de tencuire, 45420000 Lucrări de tâmplărie şi de dulgherie, 45421100 Instalare de uşi, de ferestre şi de elemente conexe, 45442100 Lucrări de vopsire, 45450000 Alte lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor, 45453000 Lucrări de reparaţii generale şi de renovare, 45430000 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a podelelor şi a pereţilor
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45111291 Úprava terénu na stavenisku, 45111300 Demontážne práce, 45100000 Príprava staveniska, 45110000 Búranie budov a demolačné práce a zemné práce, 45111213 Práce pri vyčisťovaní stavenísk, 45111220 Práce pri odstraňovaní následkov premývania, 45220000 Inžinierske práce a stavebné práce, 45223000 Stavebné práce na stavebných konštrukciách, 45231300 Stavebné práce na stavbe potrubných vedení vody a kanalizácie, 45233222 Dláždiace práce, 45232410 Kanalizačné práce, 45232460 Sanitárne práce, 45260000 Zastrešovacie práce a iné špeciálne remeselné stavebné práce, 45262300 Betonárske práce, 45262310 Železobetonárske práce, 45300000 Stavebno-inštalačné práce, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45314000 Inštalovanie telekomunikačných zariadení, 45314300 Inštalovanie kabeláže, 45315600 Inštalovanie nízkeho napätia, 45317300 Elektroinštalačné práce na elektrických rozvádzačoch, 45312100 Inštalovanie protipožiarneho poplašného systému, 45316000 Inštalovanie osvetľovacích a signalizačných systémov, 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení, 45320000 Izolačné práce, 45321000 Tepelnoizolačné práce, 45331000 Inštalovanie kúrenia, ventilácie a klimatizácie, 45331100 Inštalovanie ústredného kúrenia, 45333000 Inštalovanie plynovej prípojky s príslušenstvom, 45332200 Práca na vodovodnom domovom potrubí, 45332300 Kladenie kanalizačných potrubí, 45332400 Inštalovanie pevného sanitárneho príslušenstva, 45410000 Omietkarské práce, 45420000 Inštalovanie stolárskych a tesárskych výrobkov, 45421100 Montáž dverí a okien a súvisiacich súčastí, 45442100 Maliarske a natieračské práce, 45450000 Iné práce na kompletizácii a dokončievaní budov, 45453000 Generálne opravy a renovačné práce, 45430000 Obkladanie stien a kladenie dlažbových krytín, 45332000 Inštalácia a pokládka kanalizačných potrubí
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45111291 Úprava terénu na stavenisku, 45111300 Demontážne práce, 45100000 Príprava staveniska, 45110000 Búranie budov a demolačné práce a zemné práce, 45111213 Práce pri vyčisťovaní stavenísk, 45111220 Práce pri odstraňovaní následkov premývania, 45220000 Inžinierske práce a stavebné práce, 45223000 Stavebné práce na stavebných konštrukciách, 45231300 Stavebné práce na stavbe potrubných vedení vody a kanalizácie, 45233222 Dláždiace práce, 45232410 Kanalizačné práce, 45232460 Sanitárne práce, 45260000 Zastrešovacie práce a iné špeciálne remeselné stavebné práce, 45262300 Betonárske práce, 45262310 Železobetonárske práce, 45300000 Stavebno-inštalačné práce, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45314000 Inštalovanie telekomunikačných zariadení, 45314300 Inštalovanie kabeláže, 45315600 Inštalovanie nízkeho napätia, 45317300 Elektroinštalačné práce na elektrických rozvádzačoch, 45312100 Inštalovanie protipožiarneho poplašného systému, 45316000 Inštalovanie osvetľovacích a signalizačných systémov, 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení, 45320000 Izolačné práce, 45321000 Tepelnoizolačné práce, 45331000 Inštalovanie kúrenia, ventilácie a klimatizácie, 45331100 Inštalovanie ústredného kúrenia, 45332000 Inštalácia a pokládka kanalizačných potrubí, 45332200 Práca na vodovodnom domovom potrubí, 45332300 Kladenie kanalizačných potrubí, 45332400 Inštalovanie pevného sanitárneho príslušenstva, 45410000 Omietkarské práce, 45420000 Inštalovanie stolárskych a tesárskych výrobkov, 45421100 Montáž dverí a okien a súvisiacich súčastí, 45442100 Maliarske a natieračské práce, 45450000 Iné práce na kompletizácii a dokončievaní budov, 45453000 Generálne opravy a renovačné práce, 45430000 Obkladanie stien a kladenie dlažbových krytín
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45111291 Komunalno opremljanje stavbnih zemljišč, 45111300 Razstavljanje, 45100000 Pripravljalna dela na gradbiščih, 45110000 Rušenje objektov ter splošna rušitvena in zemeljska dela, 45111213 Čiščenje gradbišča, 45111220 Odstranjevanje grmovja, 45220000 Dela na inženirskih in visokih gradnjah, 45223000 Gradbena dela na konstrukcijah, 45231300 Gradbena dela na cevovodih za vodo in odplake, 45233222 Tlakovanje in asfaltiranje, 45232410 Kanalizacijski objekti, 45232460 Sanitarni objekti, 45260000 Krovska dela in druga gradbena dela specialnih strok, 45262300 Betonska dela, 45262310 Armiranobetonska dela, 45300000 Inštalacijska dela pri gradnjah, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45314000 Inštalacija telekomunikacijske opreme, 45314300 Inštalacija kabelske infrastrukture, 45315600 Nizkonapetostna inštalacijska dela, 45317300 Elektroinštalacijska dela na električnih razdelilnih aparatih, 45312100 Inštalacija protipožarnih alarmnih sistemov, 45316000 Inštalacija sistemov za razsvetljavo in signalizacijo, 45311000 Inštalacija električnih napeljav in pribora (fitingov), 45320000 Izolacijska dela, 45321000 Termoizolacijska dela, 45331000 Inštalacija ogrevalnih, prezračevalnih in klimatskih naprav, 45331100 Inštalacija centralnega ogrevanja, 45333000 Inštalacija plinske opreme, 45332200 Vodovodna inštalacijska dela, 45332300 Polaganje odvodnih cevi, 45332400 Inštalacija sanitarne opreme, 45410000 Fasadarska in štukaterska dela, 45420000 Dela za vgraditev stavbnega pohištva, 45421100 Vgradnja vrat, oken in pripadajočih delov, 45442100 Pleskarska dela, 45450000 Druga zaključna gradbena dela, 45453000 Remontna in sanacijska dela, 45430000 Oblaganje tal in sten, 45332000 Vodovodna in plinska inštalacijska dela ter polaganje odvodnih cevi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45111291 Komunalno opremljanje stavbnih zemljišč, 45111300 Razstavljanje, 45100000 Pripravljalna dela na gradbiščih, 45110000 Rušenje objektov ter splošna rušitvena in zemeljska dela, 45111213 Čiščenje gradbišča, 45111220 Odstranjevanje grmovja, 45220000 Dela na inženirskih in visokih gradnjah, 45223000 Gradbena dela na konstrukcijah, 45231300 Gradbena dela na cevovodih za vodo in odplake, 45233222 Tlakovanje in asfaltiranje, 45232410 Kanalizacijski objekti, 45232460 Sanitarni objekti, 45260000 Krovska dela in druga gradbena dela specialnih strok, 45262300 Betonska dela, 45262310 Armiranobetonska dela, 45300000 Inštalacijska dela pri gradnjah, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45314000 Inštalacija telekomunikacijske opreme, 45314300 Inštalacija kabelske infrastrukture, 45315600 Nizkonapetostna inštalacijska dela, 45317300 Elektroinštalacijska dela na električnih razdelilnih aparatih, 45312100 Inštalacija protipožarnih alarmnih sistemov, 45316000 Inštalacija sistemov za razsvetljavo in signalizacijo, 45311000 Inštalacija električnih napeljav in pribora (fitingov), 45320000 Izolacijska dela, 45321000 Termoizolacijska dela, 45331000 Inštalacija ogrevalnih, prezračevalnih in klimatskih naprav, 45331100 Inštalacija centralnega ogrevanja, 45332000 Vodovodna in plinska inštalacijska dela ter polaganje odvodnih cevi, 45332200 Vodovodna inštalacijska dela, 45332300 Polaganje odvodnih cevi, 45332400 Inštalacija sanitarne opreme, 45410000 Fasadarska in štukaterska dela, 45420000 Dela za vgraditev stavbnega pohištva, 45421100 Vgradnja vrat, oken in pripadajočih delov, 45442100 Pleskarska dela, 45450000 Druga zaključna gradbena dela, 45453000 Remontna in sanacijska dela, 45430000 Oblaganje tal in sten
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: TZ.250.73.2026.AB
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45111291 Tomtindelning, 45111300 Demonteringsarbeten, 45100000 Förberedande anläggningsarbeten, 45110000 Rivning av byggnader och schaktning, 45111213 Tomtrivning, 45111220 Röjning av ris och buskar, 45220000 Väg- och vattenbyggnad samt byggnadsverk, 45223000 Byggnads- och anläggningsarbeten, 45231300 Anläggningsarbete för vatten- och avloppsledningar, 45233222 Vägbeläggningsarbeten, 45232410 Underhållsarbeten för avlopp, 45232460 Sanitetsanläggningar, 45260000 Takarbeten och andra byggarbeten som kräver specialkunskaper eller specialverktyg, 45262300 Betongarbeten, 45262310 Arbete med armerad betong, 45300000 Byggnadsinstallationsarbeten, 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 45314000 Installation av telekommunikationsutrustning, 45314300 Kabelutrustning, 45315600 Lågspänningsanläggningar, 45317300 Elinstallation av utrustning för eldistribution, 45312100 Installation av brandlarmssystem, 45316000 Installation av belysnings- och signalsystem, 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten, 45320000 Isoleringsarbeten, 45321000 Värmeisoleringsarbeten, 45331000 Installation av värme, ventilation och luftkonditionering, 45331100 Installation av centralvärme, 45333000 Gasinstallationer, 45332200 VA-arbeten, 45332300 Läggning av avloppsledningar, 45332400 Montering av sanitetsgods och rör, 45410000 Stuckarbeten, 45420000 Snickerimonteringar, 45421100 Montering av dörrar, fönster och tillhörande element, 45442100 Målning, 45450000 Övriga färdigställande byggnadsarbeten, 45453000 Reparation och renovering, 45430000 Golvbeläggning och väggbeklädnad, 45332000 VA- och dräneringsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45111291 Tomtindelning, 45111300 Demonteringsarbeten, 45100000 Förberedande anläggningsarbeten, 45110000 Rivning av byggnader och schaktning, 45111213 Tomtrivning, 45111220 Röjning av ris och buskar, 45220000 Väg- och vattenbyggnad samt byggnadsverk, 45223000 Byggnads- och anläggningsarbeten, 45231300 Anläggningsarbete för vatten- och avloppsledningar, 45233222 Vägbeläggningsarbeten, 45232410 Underhållsarbeten för avlopp, 45232460 Sanitetsanläggningar, 45260000 Takarbeten och andra byggarbeten som kräver specialkunskaper eller specialverktyg, 45262300 Betongarbeten, 45262310 Arbete med armerad betong, 45300000 Byggnadsinstallationsarbeten, 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 45314000 Installation av telekommunikationsutrustning, 45314300 Kabelutrustning, 45315600 Lågspänningsanläggningar, 45317300 Elinstallation av utrustning för eldistribution, 45312100 Installation av brandlarmssystem, 45316000 Installation av belysnings- och signalsystem, 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten, 45320000 Isoleringsarbeten, 45321000 Värmeisoleringsarbeten, 45331000 Installation av värme, ventilation och luftkonditionering, 45331100 Installation av centralvärme, 45332000 VA- och dräneringsarbeten, 45332200 VA-arbeten, 45332300 Läggning av avloppsledningar, 45332400 Montering av sanitetsgods och rör, 45410000 Stuckarbeten, 45420000 Snickerimonteringar, 45421100 Montering av dörrar, fönster och tillhörande element, 45442100 Målning, 45450000 Övriga färdigställande byggnadsarbeten, 45453000 Reparation och renovering, 45430000 Golvbeläggning och väggbeklädnad