See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SERVICE POUR TRANSPORT ROUTIER SCOLAIRE, EXTRASCOLAIRE ET DIVERS POUR LA COMMUNE DE MONDELANGE - ANNEE 2026/2030
Описание: SERVICE POUR TRANSPORT ROUTIER SCOLAIRE, EXTRASCOLAIRE ET DIVERS POUR LA COMMUNE DE MONDELANGE - ANNEE 2026/2030
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-06
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60100000 Пътни транспортни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Описание: Transport des élèves de la ville vers le collège de la ville voisine
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: LOT 2 : TRANSPORT PISCINE SCOLAIRE
Описание: Transport des élèves de la ville vers la piscine de la ville voisine
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT 2 : TRANSPORT PISCINE SCOLAIRE
Основна класификация (cpv): 60140000 Услуги на сухопътен пътнически транспорт, без разписание
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: LOT 3 : TRANSPORT EXTRA SCOLAIRE ET DIVERS
Описание: Transport pour les sorties scolaires des écoles de la ville
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT 3 : TRANSPORT EXTRA SCOLAIRE ET DIVERS
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-06
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60100000 Služby silniční dopravy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Interní identifikátor: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Část: LOT-0002
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60140000 Nepravidelná osobní doprava
Část: LOT-0003
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-06
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60100000 Vejtransport
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Intern ID: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60140000 Persontransport, ikke rutekørsel
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-06
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Los: LOT-0002
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
Los: LOT-0003
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-06
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60100000 Υπηρεσίες οδικών μεταφορών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60140000 Μη προγραμματισμένες μεταφορές επιβατών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 2026-06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Internal identifier: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Lot: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
Lot: LOT-0003
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-06
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60100000 Servicios de transporte por carretera
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Identificador interno: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Lote: LOT-0002
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60140000 Transporte no regular de pasajeros
Lote: LOT-0003
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-06
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60100000 Maanteetransporditeenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Osa: LOT-0002
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60140000 Sõiduplaaniväline reisijatevedu
Osa: LOT-0003
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-06
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60100000 Tieliikennepalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60140000 Tilausmatkustajaliikenteen palvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-06
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60100000 Services de transport routier
Titre: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Identifiant interne: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60140000 Transport non régulier de passagers
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-06
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-06
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60100000 Usluge cestovnog prijevoza
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT 2 : TRANSPORT PISCINE SCOLAIRE
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60140000 Izvanredni putnički prijevoz
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT 3 : TRANSPORT EXTRA SCOLAIRE ET DIVERS
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-06
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60100000 Kelių transporto paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60140000 Nereguliarus keleivinis transportas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-06
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60100000 Autotransporta pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Daļa: LOT-0002
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60140000 Neregulāri pasažieru pārvadājumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-06
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60100000 Usługi w zakresie transportu drogowego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT 1 : TRANSPORT SCOLAIRE
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60140000 Nieregularny transport osób
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60100000 Serviços de transporte rodoviário
Classificação principal (cpv): 60140000 Transportes não regulares de passageiros
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-06
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60100000 Storitve cestnega prevoza
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60140000 Izredni potniški prevoz
Sklop: LOT-0003