See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Marché de services d'assurance
Описание: Marché d'assurance des risques de la collectivité
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Описание: contrat d'assurance dommages aux biens
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Assurance Responsabilité et risques annexes
Описание: contrat d'assurance responsabilité civile
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Assurance Flotte automobile et risques annexes
Описание: contrat d'assurance de la flotte automobile
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Assurance Protection juridique des personnes physiques
Описание: contrat d'assurance de protection juridique des personnes physiques
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Marché de services d'assurance
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515200 Pojištění majetku
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: Lot 3
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Marché de services d'assurance
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: Lot 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: Lot 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Marché de services d'assurance
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης περιουσίας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Title: Marché de services d'assurance
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Marché de services d'assurance
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Marché de services d'assurance
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: Lot 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Marché de services d'assurance
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: Lot 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: Lot 3
Identificator intern: 4
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: Lot 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4