2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Minor Temporary Building Works to 26 dwellings spread across three estates in Buncrana - Dun na nlarlai, Pairc Mor and Sliabh Sneachta
Описание: Minor Temporary Building Works to 26 dwellings spread across three estates in Buncrana - Dun na nlarlai, Pairc Mor and Sliabh Sneachta. It is intended to remove and replace several corners and gables within a list of 26 dwellings in Buncrana. It is intended to strip each outer leaf from the DPC to the barge, replace the horizontal and vertical DPC, and extend radon barriers as necessary.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45111100 Разрушителни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45211100 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на къщи с едно или две жилища, 45211300 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на къщи, 45211340 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на многофамилни жилищни сгради
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
452226-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45111100 Nedrivningsarbejde
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45211100 Byggearbejder på enfamiliehuse, 45211300 Opførelse af enfamiliehuse, 45211340 Opførelse af ejendomme med flere boliger
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45111100 Εργασίες κατεδάφισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45211100 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για κατοικίες, 45211300 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για σπίτια, 45211340 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για πολυκατοικίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45111100 Trabajos de demolición
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45211100 Trabajos de construcción para viviendas, 45211300 Trabajos de construcción de viviendas, 45211340 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles de viviendas colectivas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45111100 Lammutustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45211100 Majade ehitustööd, 45211300 Majaehitus, 45211340 Korterelamute ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45111100 Hajottamistyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45211100 Erillistalojen rakennustyöt, 45211300 Talojen rakennustyöt, 45211340 Rivi- ja kerrostalojen rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45111100 Radovi rušenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45211100 Radovi na podizanju kuća, 45211300 Građevinski radovi na kućama, 45211340 Građevinski radovi na višestambenim zgradama
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45111100 Bontási munka
További osztályozás (cpv): 45211100 Házépítési munka, 45211300 Lakóházak építése, 45211340 Többlakásos épületek kivitelezése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
452226-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Lavori
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoLavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45111100 Lavori di demolizione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45211100 Lavori di costruzione per case, 45211300 Lavori di costruzione di case, 45211340 Lavori di costruzione di condomini
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45111100 Griovimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45211100 Su namų statyba susiję statybos darbai, 45211300 Namų statybos darbai, 45211340 Daugiabučių pastatų statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45111100 Xogħol tad-demolizzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45211100 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni ta’ djar, 45211300 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' djar, 45211340 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' binjiet b'bosta abitazzjonijiet
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45111100 Sloopwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45211100 Werkzaamheden voor huizenbouw, 45211300 Bouwen van woningen, 45211340 Bouwen van meergezinswoningen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45111100 Demolição
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45211100 Obras para construção de moradias, 45211300 Construção de moradias, 45211340 Construção de blocos de apartamentos
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45111100 Demolačné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45211100 Stavebné práce na stavbe domov, 45211300 Stavebné práce na domoch, 45211340 Stavebné práce na objektoch viacbytových budov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45111100 Rušitvena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45211100 Gradbena dela na stanovanjskih hišah, 45211300 Gradbena dela pri gradnji stanovanjskih hiš, 45211340 Gradbena dela na večstanovanjskih stavbah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45111100 Rivning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45211100 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten för bostäder, 45211300 Byggnation av bostäder, 45211340 Byggnation av flerfamiljshus
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0