2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Automated PCR instrument for the Laboratory Medical Department at nordlandssykehuset HF Bodø
Описание: A fully automatic instrument shall be procured for quantitative and qualitative PCR analyses for the Laboratory Medical Department in Bodø.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 38000000 Лабораторно, оптично и прецизно оборудване (без стъклени изделия)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel)
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
452266-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja) – Automated PCR instrument for the Laboratory Medical Department at nordlandssykehuset HF Bodø
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja)
OsaLOT-0001
452266-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes) – Automated PCR instrument for the Laboratory Medical Department at nordlandssykehuset HF Bodø
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes)
LotLOT-0001
452266-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Iorua – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Automated PCR instrument for the Laboratory Medical Department at nordlandssykehuset HF Bodø
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
452266-2026 - Nadmetanje
Norveška – Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala) – Automated PCR instrument for the Laboratory Medical Department at nordlandssykehuset HF Bodø
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala)
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri)
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet)
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego)
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor)
452266-2026 - Súťaž
Nórsko – Laboratórne, optické a presné prístroje a vybavenie (s výnimkou skiel) – Automated PCR instrument for the Laboratory Medical Department at nordlandssykehuset HF Bodø
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38000000 Laboratórne, optické a presné prístroje a vybavenie (s výnimkou skiel)
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001