2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Matrix-assisted laser desorption/ionization imaging mass spectrometry (MALDI-TOF/TOF MSI)
Описание: Linköping University (LiU) invites to tender in a procurement regarding the purchase of a Matrix-assisted laser desorption/ionization System (MALDI).
Вътрешен идентификатор: LiU-2026-01756
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 38430000 Уреди за детекция и за анализ
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: LiU-2026-01756
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38430000 Snímací a analytické aparáty
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: LiU-2026-01756
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38430000 Apparater til fysisk eller kemisk analyse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: LiU-2026-01756
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LiU-2026-01756
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38430000 Όργανα και συσκευές ανίχνευσης και ανάλυσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LiU-2026-01756
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: LiU-2026-01756
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38430000 Appareils de détection et d'analyse
452312-2026 - Iomaíocht
An tSualainn – Detection and analysis apparatus – Matrix-assisted laser desorption/ionization imaging mass spectrometry (MALDI-TOF/TOF MSI)
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánachLiU-2026-01756
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LiU-2026-01756
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38430000 Aparati za detekciju i analizu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
452312-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóLiU-2026-01756
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38430000 Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: LiU-2026-01756
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38430000 Apparecchi per analisi e rivelazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: LiU-2026-01756
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38430000 Detektoriai ir analizės aparatai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: LiU-2026-01756
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 38430000 Detektorierīces un analīzes ierīces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: LiU-2026-01756
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38430000 Apparat tas-sejbien u l-analiżi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
452312-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecodeLiU-2026-01756
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38430000 Detectie- en analyseapparatuur
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LiU-2026-01756
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38430000 Aparatura do wykrywania i analizy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: LiU-2026-01756
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38430000 Prístroje na detekciu a rozbory
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: LiU-2026-01756
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38430000 Aparati za odkrivanje in analizo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
452312-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareLiU-2026-01756
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000