2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: UPOL – Doplnění AV techniky pro vybrané výukové prostory II – rozděleno na části
Описание: Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je dodávka AV techniky do vybraných učeben a poslucháren UPOL za účelem zajištění možnosti hybridní výuky. Předmět plnění – veřejná zakázka – je rozdělen na 3 části: a) Část 1: Drobná AV technika pro FF b) Část 2: Drobná AV technika pro PdF I c) Část 3: Drobná AV technika pro PdF II
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 32332300 Устройства за записване на звук
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30237240 Уебкамери, 38651000 Фотографски апарати, 32324000 Телевизионни приемници, 38652120 Видеопроектори, 32320000 Телевизионно и аудиовизуално оборудване, 32333200 Видеокамери с вградени устройства за възпроизвеждане, 30233000 Записващи и четящи устройства, 32340000 Микрофони и високоговорители, 38652100 Прожекционни апарати
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Část 1: Drobná AV technika pro FF
Описание: Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je dodávka AV techniky do vybraných učeben za účelem zajištění možnosti hybridní výuky. Minimální požadavky na předmět Veřejné zakázky jsou vymezeny technickými, obchodními nebo jinými smluvními podmínkami, které jsou přílohou zadávací dokumentace, zejména Technickou specifikací a závazným Zněním smlouvy. Část 1: Drobná AV technika pro FF
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38651000 Фотографски апарати, 30237240 Уебкамери, 32324000 Телевизионни приемници
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Část 3: Drobná AV technika pro PdF II
Описание: Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je dodávka drobné AV techniky do vybraných učeben za účelem zajištění možnosti hybridní výuky.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 32320000 Телевизионно и аудиовизуално оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38652100 Прожекционни апарати, 32340000 Микрофони и високоговорители, 32332300 Устройства за записване на звук
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Část 2: Drobná AV technika pro PdF I
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 38652120 Видеопроектори
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 32320000 Телевизионно и аудиовизуално оборудване, 32333200 Видеокамери с вградени устройства за възпроизвеждане, 30233000 Записващи и четящи устройства, 32340000 Микрофони и високоговорители
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32332300 Přístroje pro záznam zvuku
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30237240 Webová kamera, 38651000 Fotografické přístroje, 32324000 Televize, 38652120 Video projektory, 32320000 Televizní a audiovizuální přístroje, 32333200 Videokamery, 30233000 Archivovací a čtecí zařízení, 32340000 Mikrofony a reproduktory, 38652100 Promítací přístroje
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38651000 Fotografické přístroje, 30237240 Webová kamera, 32324000 Televize
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32320000 Televizní a audiovizuální přístroje
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38652100 Promítací přístroje, 32340000 Mikrofony a reproduktory, 32332300 Přístroje pro záznam zvuku
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38652120 Video projektory
Další klasifikace (cpv): 32320000 Televizní a audiovizuální přístroje, 32333200 Videokamery, 30233000 Archivovací a čtecí zařízení, 32340000 Mikrofony a reproduktory
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 32332300 Lydoptagere
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30237240 Webkamera, 38651000 Kameraer, 32324000 Fjernsynsmodtagere, 38652120 Videoprojektionsapparater, 32320000 Fjernsynsudstyr og av-udstyr, 32333200 Videokameraer, 30233000 Datalagrings- og -udlæsningsenheder, 32340000 Mikrofoner og højttalere, 38652100 Projektorer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 38651000 Kameraer, 30237240 Webkamera, 32324000 Fjernsynsmodtagere
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 32320000 Fjernsynsudstyr og av-udstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 38652100 Projektorer, 32340000 Mikrofoner og højttalere, 32332300 Lydoptagere
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojektionsapparater
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 32320000 Fjernsynsudstyr og av-udstyr, 32333200 Videokameraer, 30233000 Datalagrings- og -udlæsningsenheder, 32340000 Mikrofoner og højttalere
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32332300 Tonaufzeichnungsgeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30237240 Webkamera, 38651000 Fotokameras, 32324000 Fernsehgeräte, 38652120 Videoprojektoren, 32320000 Fernseh- und audiovisuelle Geräte, 32333200 Camcorder, 30233000 Medienspeicher- und -lesegeräte, 32340000 Mikrofone und Lautsprecher, 38652100 Vorführgeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38651000 Fotokameras, 30237240 Webkamera, 32324000 Fernsehgeräte
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32320000 Fernseh- und audiovisuelle Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38652100 Vorführgeräte, 32340000 Mikrofone und Lautsprecher, 32332300 Tonaufzeichnungsgeräte
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojektoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32320000 Fernseh- und audiovisuelle Geräte, 32333200 Camcorder, 30233000 Medienspeicher- und -lesegeräte, 32340000 Mikrofone und Lautsprecher
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32332300 Συσκευές ηχογράφησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30237240 Κάμερες Ιστού, 38651000 Φωτογραφικές μηχανές, 32324000 Τηλεοπτικοί δέκτες, 38652120 Βιντεοπροβολείς, 32320000 Τηλεοπτικός και οπτικοακουστικός εξοπλισμός, 32333200 Βιντεοκάμερες, 30233000 Μονάδες αποθήκευσης και ανάγνωσης, 32340000 Μικρόφωνα και μεγάφωνα, 38652100 Μηχανές προβολής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38651000 Φωτογραφικές μηχανές, 30237240 Κάμερες Ιστού, 32324000 Τηλεοπτικοί δέκτες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32320000 Τηλεοπτικός και οπτικοακουστικός εξοπλισμός
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38652100 Μηχανές προβολής, 32340000 Μικρόφωνα και μεγάφωνα, 32332300 Συσκευές ηχογράφησης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38652120 Βιντεοπροβολείς
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32320000 Τηλεοπτικός και οπτικοακουστικός εξοπλισμός, 32333200 Βιντεοκάμερες, 30233000 Μονάδες αποθήκευσης και ανάγνωσης, 32340000 Μικρόφωνα και μεγάφωνα
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32332300 Sound recorders
Additional classification (cpv): 30237240 Web camera, 38651000 Cameras, 32324000 Televisions, 38652120 Video projectors, 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment, 32333200 Video camcorders, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 32340000 Microphones and loudspeakers, 38652100 Projectors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 38651000 Cameras, 30237240 Web camera, 32324000 Televisions
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 38652100 Projectors, 32340000 Microphones and loudspeakers, 32332300 Sound recorders
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 38652120 Video projectors
Additional classification (cpv): 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment, 32333200 Video camcorders, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 32340000 Microphones and loudspeakers
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 32332300 Grabadores de sonido
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30237240 Cámaras web, 38651000 Cámaras fotográficas, 32324000 Receptores de televisión, 38652120 Videoproyectores, 32320000 Equipo audiovisual y de televisión, 32333200 Videocámaras, 30233000 Dispositivos multimedia de almacenamiento y lectura, 32340000 Micrófonos y altavoces, 38652100 Proyectores
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38651000 Cámaras fotográficas, 30237240 Cámaras web, 32324000 Receptores de televisión
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 32320000 Equipo audiovisual y de televisión
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38652100 Proyectores, 32340000 Micrófonos y altavoces, 32332300 Grabadores de sonido
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38652120 Videoproyectores
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 32320000 Equipo audiovisual y de televisión, 32333200 Videocámaras, 30233000 Dispositivos multimedia de almacenamiento y lectura, 32340000 Micrófonos y altavoces
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 32332300 Helisalvestusaparatuur
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30237240 Veebikaamerad, 38651000 Kaamerad/fotoaparaadid, 32324000 Televiisorid, 38652120 Videoprojektorid, 32320000 Televisiooni- ja audiovisuaalsed seadmed, 32333200 Helivideokaamerad, 30233000 Salvestuskandjad ja lugemisseadmed, 32340000 Mikrofonid ja valjuhääldid, 38652100 Projektorid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38651000 Kaamerad/fotoaparaadid, 30237240 Veebikaamerad, 32324000 Televiisorid
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 32320000 Televisiooni- ja audiovisuaalsed seadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38652100 Projektorid, 32340000 Mikrofonid ja valjuhääldid, 32332300 Helisalvestusaparatuur
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojektorid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 32320000 Televisiooni- ja audiovisuaalsed seadmed, 32333200 Helivideokaamerad, 30233000 Salvestuskandjad ja lugemisseadmed, 32340000 Mikrofonid ja valjuhääldid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32332300 Äänityslaitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30237240 Internet-kamera, 38651000 Kamerat, 32324000 Televisiovastaanottimet, 38652120 Videoprojektorit, 32320000 Televisiovastaanottimet ja av-laitteet, 32333200 Videokamera-nauhurit, 30233000 Muistivälineet ja lukulaitteet, 32340000 Mikrofonit ja kaiuttimet, 38652100 Projektorit
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38651000 Kamerat, 30237240 Internet-kamera, 32324000 Televisiovastaanottimet
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32320000 Televisiovastaanottimet ja av-laitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38652100 Projektorit, 32340000 Mikrofonit ja kaiuttimet, 32332300 Äänityslaitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojektorit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 32320000 Televisiovastaanottimet ja av-laitteet, 32333200 Videokamera-nauhurit, 30233000 Muistivälineet ja lukulaitteet, 32340000 Mikrofonit ja kaiuttimet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 32332300 Enregistreurs de son
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30237240 Caméra web, 38651000 Appareils photographiques, 32324000 Récepteurs de télévision, 38652120 Vidéoprojecteurs, 32320000 Matériel de télévision et matériel audiovisuel, 32333200 Caméscopes, 30233000 Unités de mémoire et de lecture, 32340000 Micros et haut-parleurs, 38652100 Appareils de projection
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38651000 Appareils photographiques, 30237240 Caméra web, 32324000 Récepteurs de télévision
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 32320000 Matériel de télévision et matériel audiovisuel
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38652100 Appareils de projection, 32340000 Micros et haut-parleurs, 32332300 Enregistreurs de son
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38652120 Vidéoprojecteurs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 32320000 Matériel de télévision et matériel audiovisuel, 32333200 Caméscopes, 30233000 Unités de mémoire et de lecture, 32340000 Micros et haut-parleurs
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 32332300 Aparati za snimanje zvuka
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30237240 Web-kamera, 38651000 Fotografski aparati, 32324000 Televizori, 38652120 Videoprojektori, 32320000 Televizijska i audiovizualna oprema, 32333200 Prijenosne videokamere, 30233000 Uređaji za pohranjivanje i čitanje medija, 32340000 Mikrofoni i zvučnici, 38652100 Projektori
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38651000 Fotografski aparati, 30237240 Web-kamera, 32324000 Televizori
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 32320000 Televizijska i audiovizualna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38652100 Projektori, 32340000 Mikrofoni i zvučnici, 32332300 Aparati za snimanje zvuka
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojektori
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32320000 Televizijska i audiovizualna oprema, 32333200 Prijenosne videokamere, 30233000 Uređaji za pohranjivanje i čitanje medija, 32340000 Mikrofoni i zvučnici
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32332300 Garso įrašymo įtaisai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30237240 Tinklo kameros, 38651000 Fotoaparatai, 32324000 Televizoriai, 38652120 Vaizdo projektoriai, 32320000 Televizijos ir garso bei vaizdo aparatūra, 32333200 Videokameros, 30233000 Informacijos laikmenų saugojimo ir skaitymo įtaisai, 32340000 Mikrofonai ir garsiakalbiai, 38652100 Projektoriai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38651000 Fotoaparatai, 30237240 Tinklo kameros, 32324000 Televizoriai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32320000 Televizijos ir garso bei vaizdo aparatūra
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38652100 Projektoriai, 32340000 Mikrofonai ir garsiakalbiai, 32332300 Garso įrašymo įtaisai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38652120 Vaizdo projektoriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 32320000 Televizijos ir garso bei vaizdo aparatūra, 32333200 Videokameros, 30233000 Informacijos laikmenų saugojimo ir skaitymo įtaisai, 32340000 Mikrofonai ir garsiakalbiai
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 32332300 Skaņas ierakstītāji
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30237240 Tīmekļa kamera, 38651000 Fotoaparāti, 32324000 Televizori, 38652120 Videoprojektori, 32320000 Televīzijas un audiovizuālās iekārtas, 32333200 Videokameras ar reprodukcijas ierīci, 30233000 Atmiņas ierīces un lasītāji, 32340000 Mikrofoni un skaļruņi, 38652100 Projektori
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 38651000 Fotoaparāti, 30237240 Tīmekļa kamera, 32324000 Televizori
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 32320000 Televīzijas un audiovizuālās iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 38652100 Projektori, 32340000 Mikrofoni un skaļruņi, 32332300 Skaņas ierakstītāji
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 32320000 Televīzijas un audiovizuālās iekārtas, 32333200 Videokameras ar reprodukcijas ierīci, 30233000 Atmiņas ierīces un lasītāji, 32340000 Mikrofoni un skaļruņi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 32332300 Reġistraturi tal-ħoss
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30237240 Kamera web, 38651000 Cameras tar-ritratti, 32324000 Televiżjonijiet, 38652120 Projetturi tal-vidjow, 32320000 Apparat tat-televiżjoni u l-awdjo-viżiva, 32333200 Camcorders tal-video, 30233000 Mezzi ta' ħżin u qari ta' midja, 32340000 Mikrofoni u loudspeakers, 38652100 Projetturi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38651000 Cameras tar-ritratti, 30237240 Kamera web, 32324000 Televiżjonijiet
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 32320000 Apparat tat-televiżjoni u l-awdjo-viżiva
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38652100 Projetturi, 32340000 Mikrofoni u loudspeakers, 32332300 Reġistraturi tal-ħoss
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38652120 Projetturi tal-vidjow
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 32320000 Apparat tat-televiżjoni u l-awdjo-viżiva, 32333200 Camcorders tal-video, 30233000 Mezzi ta' ħżin u qari ta' midja, 32340000 Mikrofoni u loudspeakers
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 32332300 Toestellen voor geluidsopnames
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30237240 Webcamera, 38651000 Camera's, 32324000 Televisieontvangers, 38652120 Videoprojectietoestellen, 32320000 Televisie- en audiovisuele uitrusting, 32333200 Videocamcorders, 30233000 Geheugendragers en lezerapparaten, 32340000 Microfoons en luidsprekers, 38652100 Projectoren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38651000 Camera's, 30237240 Webcamera, 32324000 Televisieontvangers
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 32320000 Televisie- en audiovisuele uitrusting
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38652100 Projectoren, 32340000 Microfoons en luidsprekers, 32332300 Toestellen voor geluidsopnames
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojectietoestellen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 32320000 Televisie- en audiovisuele uitrusting, 32333200 Videocamcorders, 30233000 Geheugendragers en lezerapparaten, 32340000 Microfoons en luidsprekers
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 32332300 Nagrywarki dźwięku
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30237240 Kamera internetowa, 38651000 Aparaty fotograficzne, 32324000 Telewizje, 38652120 Projektory wideo, 32320000 Sprzęt telewizyjny i audiowizualny, 32333200 Kamery wideo, 30233000 Urządzenia do przechowywania i odczytu danych, 32340000 Mikrofony i głośniki, 38652100 Projektory
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38651000 Aparaty fotograficzne, 30237240 Kamera internetowa, 32324000 Telewizje
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 32320000 Sprzęt telewizyjny i audiowizualny
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38652100 Projektory, 32340000 Mikrofony i głośniki, 32332300 Nagrywarki dźwięku
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38652120 Projektory wideo
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 32320000 Sprzęt telewizyjny i audiowizualny, 32333200 Kamery wideo, 30233000 Urządzenia do przechowywania i odczytu danych, 32340000 Mikrofony i głośniki
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 32332300 Gravadores de som
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30237240 Câmara Web, 38651000 Máquinas fotográficas, 32324000 Receptores de televisão, 38652120 Videoprojectores, 32320000 Equipamento audiovisual e de televisão, 32333200 Câmaras de vídeo, 30233000 Dispositivos de armazenagem e leitura de conteúdos digitais, 32340000 Microfones e altifalantes, 38652100 Projectores
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38651000 Máquinas fotográficas, 30237240 Câmara Web, 32324000 Receptores de televisão
Classificação principal (cpv): 32320000 Equipamento audiovisual e de televisão
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38652100 Projectores, 32340000 Microfones e altifalantes, 32332300 Gravadores de som
Classificação principal (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojectores
Classificação adicional (cpv): 32320000 Equipamento audiovisual e de televisão, 32333200 Câmaras de vídeo, 30233000 Dispositivos de armazenagem e leitura de conteúdos digitais, 32340000 Microfones e altifalantes
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 32332300 Zariadenia na záznam zvuku
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30237240 Webová kamera, 38651000 Fotografické prístroje, 32324000 Televízory, 38652120 Videoprojektory, 32320000 Televízne a audiovizuálne zariadenia, 32333200 Videokamery, 30233000 Archivačné a čítacie zariadenia, 32340000 Mikrofóny a reproduktory, 38652100 Premietacie prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 38651000 Fotografické prístroje, 30237240 Webová kamera, 32324000 Televízory
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 32320000 Televízne a audiovizuálne zariadenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 38652100 Premietacie prístroje, 32340000 Mikrofóny a reproduktory, 32332300 Zariadenia na záznam zvuku
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojektory
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 32320000 Televízne a audiovizuálne zariadenia, 32333200 Videokamery, 30233000 Archivačné a čítacie zariadenia, 32340000 Mikrofóny a reproduktory
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 32332300 Aparati za snemanje zvoka
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30237240 Spletna kamera, 38651000 Fotografski aparati, 32324000 Televizorji, 38652120 Video projektorji, 32320000 Televizijska in avdiovizualna oprema, 32333200 Prenosne video kamere, 30233000 Pomnilni mediji in čitalniki, 32340000 Mikrofoni in zvočniki, 38652100 Projektorji
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38651000 Fotografski aparati, 30237240 Spletna kamera, 32324000 Televizorji
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 32320000 Televizijska in avdiovizualna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38652100 Projektorji, 32340000 Mikrofoni in zvočniki, 32332300 Aparati za snemanje zvoka
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38652120 Video projektorji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32320000 Televizijska in avdiovizualna oprema, 32333200 Prenosne video kamere, 30233000 Pomnilni mediji in čitalniki, 32340000 Mikrofoni in zvočniki
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32332300 Ljudbandspelare
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30237240 Webbkamera, 38651000 Kameror, 32324000 TV-apparater, 38652120 Videoprojektorer, 32320000 TV-utrustning och audiovisuell utrustning, 32333200 Videokameror, 30233000 Lagringsmedier och läsenheter, 32340000 Mikrofoner och högtalare, 38652100 Projektorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38651000 Kameror, 30237240 Webbkamera, 32324000 TV-apparater
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32320000 TV-utrustning och audiovisuell utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38652100 Projektorer, 32340000 Mikrofoner och högtalare, 32332300 Ljudbandspelare
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38652120 Videoprojektorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 32320000 TV-utrustning och audiovisuell utrustning, 32333200 Videokameror, 30233000 Lagringsmedier och läsenheter, 32340000 Mikrofoner och högtalare