2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Limerick City and County Council on behalf of Askeaton Pool and Leisure DAC - Askeaton Pool and Leisure Centre Maintenance Contract
Описание: Further to the re-opening of Askeaton Pool and Leisure Centre, and the operation of the facility by Swim Ireland , a Term Maintenance and Refurbishment Works Contract (TMRC) is being established to address urgent / reactive maintenance requirements or where certain types of planned maintenance and refurbishment are envisaged in a way that is cost effective, provides value for money and does not involve a new procurement process each time unscheduled or certain types of planned maintenance and refurbishment works have to be carried out. This Standalone Contract shall run for three (3) years, with the option to extend by another one (1) year, from date of acceptance of Contractor’s tender.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45330000 Строителни и монтажни работи на тръбопроводни инсталации
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45212200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на спортни съоръжения, 31527260 Осветителни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45330000 Instalatérské a sanitární práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45212200 Stavební úpravy sportovních zařízení, 31527260 Osvětlovací systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45212200 Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen, 31527260 Beleuchtungssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
452470-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 31527260 Lighting systems
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45330000 Trabajos de fontanería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45212200 Trabajos de construcción de instalaciones deportivas, 31527260 Sistemas de alumbrado
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45330000 Torustikupaigaldus- ja sanitaartehnilised tööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45212200 Spordirajatiste ehitustööd, 31527260 Valgustussüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45330000 Putkityöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45212200 Urheilurakennusten rakentamistyöt, 31527260 Valaistusjärjestelmät
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45330000 Travaux de plomberie
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique, 45212200 Travaux de construction d'installations sportives, 31527260 Systèmes d'éclairage
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45330000 Vodoinstalaterski i sanitarni radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45212200 Građevinski radovi na sportskim objektima, 31527260 Rasvjetni sustavi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45330000 Víz-, gázvezeték-szerelési és szaniterszerelési munka
További osztályozás (cpv): 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 45212200 Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése, 31527260 Világítástechnikai rendszerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45330000 Xogħlijiet tal-kanen u katusi sanitarji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45212200 Xogħol ta’ kostruzzjoni għall-faċilitajiet ta’ l-isports, 31527260 Sistemi tad-dwal
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45330000 Loodgieterswerk
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45212200 Bouwen van sportfaciliteiten, 31527260 Verlichtingssystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
452470-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Irlandia – Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne – Limerick City and County Council on behalf of Askeaton Pool and Leisure DAC - Askeaton Pool and Leisure Centre Maintenance Contract
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Roboty budowlane
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45330000 Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45212200 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy obiektów sportowych, 31527260 Systemy oświetleniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45330000 Instalação de canalizações
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45212200 Construção de instalações desportivas, 31527260 Sistemas de iluminação
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45330000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45212200 Lucrări de construcţii de complexe sportive, 31527260 Sisteme de iluminat
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45330000 Kanalizačné a sanitárne práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45212200 Stavebné práce na stavbe športových zariadení, 31527260 Osvetľovacie/majákové systémy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45330000 Rörmokeriarbeten
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 45212200 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: idrottsanläggningar, 31527260 Belysningssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0