2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: CirkArena – Dodávka přístrojového vybavení pro prvkovou a strukturní analýzu materiálů
Описание: Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky spočívající v dodání přístrojového vybavení pro chemickou a strukturní analýzu materiálů. Část 1: Rentgenový difraktometr pro měření práškových vzorků Předmětem části 1 veřejné zakázky je dodávka rentgenového difraktometru pro měření práškových vzorků včetně příslušenství, softwaru, instalace, uvedení do provozu, zaškolení obsluhy a následného stěhování přístroje s jeho opětovnou reinstalací, a to dle technické specifikace. Část 2: Vlnově disperzní rentgen-fluorescenční spektrometr Předmětem části 2 veřejné zakázky je dodávka sekvenčního vlnově disperzního rentgen-fluorescenčního spektrometru včetně příslušenství, softwaru, instalace, uvedení do provozu, zaškolení obsluhy a následného stěhování přístroje s jeho opětovnou reinstalací, a to dle technické specifikace. Část 3: Jiskrový optický emisní spektrometr Předmětem části 3 veřejné zakázky je dodávka jiskrového optického emisního spektrometru včetně příslušenství, kalibrací pro vybrané matrice, softwaru, instalace, uvedení do provozu, zaškolení obsluhy a následného stěhování přístroje s jeho opětovnou reinstalací, a to dle technické specifikace.
Вътрешен идентификатор: VŘ 9
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 38400000 Уреди за контрол на физически характеристики
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38000000 Лабораторно, оптично и прецизно оборудване (без стъклени изделия), 38433000 Спектрометри, 38500000 Уреди за контрол и изпитания, 38290000 Геодезични, фидрографски, океанографски и хидроложки инструменти и прибори, 38430000 Уреди за детекция и за анализ, 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Část 1: Rentgenový difraktometr pro měření práškových vzorků
Описание: Předmětem části 1 veřejné zakázky je dodávka rentgenového difraktometru pro měření práškových vzorků včetně příslušenství, softwaru, instalace, uvedení do provozu, zaškolení obsluhy a následného stěhování přístroje s jeho opětovnou reinstalací, a to dle technické specifikace.
Вътрешен идентификатор: Část 1: Rentgenový difraktometr pro měření práškových vzorků
Основна класификация (cpv): 38430000 Уреди за детекция и за анализ
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38400000 Уреди за контрол на физически характеристики, 38000000 Лабораторно, оптично и прецизно оборудване (без стъклени изделия), 38500000 Уреди за контрол и изпитания, 38290000 Геодезични, фидрографски, океанографски и хидроложки инструменти и прибори, 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Část 3: Jiskrový optický emisní spektrometr
Описание: Předmětem části 3 veřejné zakázky je dodávka jiskrového optického emisního spektrometru včetně příslušenství, kalibrací pro vybrané matrice, softwaru, instalace, uvedení do provozu, zaškolení obsluhy a následného stěhování přístroje s jeho opětovnou reinstalací, a to dle technické specifikace.
Вътрешен идентификатор: Část 3: Jiskrový optický emisní spektrometr
Основна класификация (cpv): 38433000 Спектрометри
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Část 2: Vlnově disperzní rentgen-fluorescenční spektrometr
Описание: Předmětem části 2 veřejné zakázky je dodávka sekvenčního vlnově disperzního rentgen-fluorescenčního spektrometru včetně příslušenství, softwaru, instalace, uvedení do provozu, zaškolení obsluhy a následného stěhování přístroje s jeho opětovnou reinstalací, a to dle technické specifikace.
Вътрешен идентификатор: Část 2: Vlnově disperzní rentgen-fluorescenční spektrometr
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: VŘ 9
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenter til kontrol af fysiske karakteristika
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieudstyr, optisk udstyr og præcisionsudstyr (ikke briller), 38433000 Spektrometre, 38500000 Apparatur til kontrol og prøvning, 38290000 Instrumenter og indretninger til landmåling, hydrografi, oceanografi og hydrologi, 38430000 Apparater til fysisk eller kemisk analyse, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38430000 Apparater til fysisk eller kemisk analyse
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenter til kontrol af fysiske karakteristika, 38000000 Laboratorieudstyr, optisk udstyr og præcisionsudstyr (ikke briller), 38500000 Apparatur til kontrol og prøvning, 38290000 Instrumenter og indretninger til landmåling, hydrografi, oceanografi og hydrologi, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometre
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: VŘ 9
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38433000 Spektrometer, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38290000 Vermessungstechnische, hydrografische, ozeanografische und hydrologische Instrumente und Geräte, 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38290000 Vermessungstechnische, hydrografische, ozeanografische und hydrologische Instrumente und Geräte, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Los: LOT-0003
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometer
Los: LOT-0002
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: VŘ 9
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38400000 Όργανα ελέγχου φυσικών χαρακτηριστικών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά), 38433000 Φασματοφωτόμετρα, 38500000 Συσκευές ελέγχου και δοκιμών, 38290000 Όργανα και συσκευές τοπογραφικά, υδρογραφικά, ωκεανογραφικά και υδρολογικά, 38430000 Όργανα και συσκευές ανίχνευσης και ανάλυσης, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38430000 Όργανα και συσκευές ανίχνευσης και ανάλυσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38400000 Όργανα ελέγχου φυσικών χαρακτηριστικών, 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά), 38500000 Συσκευές ελέγχου και δοκιμών, 38290000 Όργανα και συσκευές τοπογραφικά, υδρογραφικά, ωκεανογραφικά και υδρολογικά, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38433000 Φασματοφωτόμετρα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: VŘ 9
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38433000 Spectrometers, 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 38290000 Surveying, hydrographic, oceanographic and hydrological instruments and appliances, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 38290000 Surveying, hydrographic, oceanographic and hydrological instruments and appliances, 48000000 Software package and information systems
Lot: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometers
Lot: LOT-0002
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: VŘ 9
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38400000 Instrumendid füüsikaliste näitajate kontrollimiseks
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid), 38433000 Spektromeetrid, 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38290000 Geodeetilised, hüdrograafilised, okeanograafilised ja hüdroloogilised instrumendid ning seadmed, 38430000 Detektorid ja analüüsiseadmed, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38430000 Detektorid ja analüüsiseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38400000 Instrumendid füüsikaliste näitajate kontrollimiseks, 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid), 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38290000 Geodeetilised, hüdrograafilised, okeanograafilised ja hüdroloogilised instrumendid ning seadmed, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
Osa: LOT-0003
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38433000 Spektromeetrid
Osa: LOT-0002
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: VŘ 9
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38400000 Fysikaalisten ominaisuuksien mittausvälineet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja), 38433000 Spektrometrit, 38500000 Testaus- ja koelaitteet, 38290000 Maanmittauksessa, hydrografiassa, merentutkimuksessa ja hydrologiassa käytettävät välineet ja laitteet, 38430000 Ilmaisimet ja analyysilaitteet, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38430000 Ilmaisimet ja analyysilaitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38400000 Fysikaalisten ominaisuuksien mittausvälineet, 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja), 38500000 Testaus- ja koelaitteet, 38290000 Maanmittauksessa, hydrografiassa, merentutkimuksessa ja hydrologiassa käytettävät välineet ja laitteet, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometrit
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: VŘ 9
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38400000 Instruments de contrôle de propriétés physiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes), 38433000 Spectromètres, 38500000 Appareils de contrôle et d'essai, 38290000 Instruments et matériels de télémétrie, d'hydrographie, d'océanographie et d'hydrologie, 38430000 Appareils de détection et d'analyse, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38430000 Appareils de détection et d'analyse
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38400000 Instruments de contrôle de propriétés physiques, 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes), 38500000 Appareils de contrôle et d'essai, 38290000 Instruments et matériels de télémétrie, d'hydrographie, d'océanographie et d'hydrologie, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38433000 Spectromètres
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VŘ 9
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VŘ 9
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenti za provjeru fizičkih značajki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala), 38433000 Spektrometri, 38500000 Aparati za provjeru i ispitivanje, 38290000 Geodetski, hidrografski, oceanografski i hidrološki instrumenti i naprave, 38430000 Aparati za detekciju i analizu, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38430000 Aparati za detekciju i analizu
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenti za provjeru fizičkih značajki, 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala), 38500000 Aparati za provjeru i ispitivanje, 38290000 Geodetski, hidrografski, oceanografski i hidrološki instrumenti i naprave, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Část 3: Jiskrový optický emisní spektrometr
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometri
Grupa: LOT-0002
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: VŘ 9
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38400000 Fizikai jellemzők ellenőrzésére szolgáló műszerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek), 38433000 Spektrométerek, 38500000 Ellenőrző és tesztelőkészülékek, 38290000 Földmérő, hidrográfiai, oceanográfiai és hidrológiai műszerek és berendezések, 38430000 Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések, 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38430000 Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések
További osztályozás (cpv): 38400000 Fizikai jellemzők ellenőrzésére szolgáló műszerek, 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek), 38500000 Ellenőrző és tesztelőkészülékek, 38290000 Földmérő, hidrográfiai, oceanográfiai és hidrológiai műszerek és berendezések, 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
Rész: LOT-0003
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38433000 Spektrométerek
Rész: LOT-0002
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: VŘ 9
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38400000 Strumenti per il controllo di caratteristiche fisiche
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri), 38433000 Spettrometri, 38500000 Apparecchi di prova e controllo, 38290000 Strumenti e apparecchiature per topografia, idrografia, oceanografia e idrologia, 38430000 Apparecchi per analisi e rivelazione, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38430000 Apparecchi per analisi e rivelazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38400000 Strumenti per il controllo di caratteristiche fisiche, 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri), 38500000 Apparecchi di prova e controllo, 38290000 Strumenti e apparecchiature per topografia, idrografia, oceanografia e idrologia, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
Lotto: LOT-0003
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38433000 Spettrometri
Lotto: LOT-0002
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: VŘ 9
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38400000 Fizinių savybių nustatymo prietaisai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius), 38433000 Spektrometrai, 38500000 Tikrinimo ir bandymo aparatai, 38290000 Geodeziniai, hidrografiniai, okeanografiniai ir hidrologiniai prietaisai ir įtaisai, 38430000 Detektoriai ir analizės aparatai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38430000 Detektoriai ir analizės aparatai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38400000 Fizinių savybių nustatymo prietaisai, 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius), 38500000 Tikrinimo ir bandymo aparatai, 38290000 Geodeziniai, hidrografiniai, okeanografiniai ir hidrologiniai prietaisai ir įtaisai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometrai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: VŘ 9
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38400000 Strumenti għall-verifika tal-karatteristiċi fiżiċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet), 38433000 Spettrometri, 38500000 Apparat tal-verifika u t-testijiet, 38290000 Strumenti u apparat tas-surveying, idrografiċi, oċeonografiċi u idraloġiċi, 38430000 Apparat tas-sejbien u l-analiżi, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38430000 Apparat tas-sejbien u l-analiżi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38400000 Strumenti għall-verifika tal-karatteristiċi fiżiċi, 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet), 38500000 Apparat tal-verifika u t-testijiet, 38290000 Strumenti u apparat tas-surveying, idrografiċi, oċeonografiċi u idraloġiċi, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
Lott: LOT-0003
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38433000 Spettrometri
Lott: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: VŘ 9
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenten voor het controleren van fysische eigenschappen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen), 38433000 Spectrometers, 38500000 Controle- en testapparatuur, 38290000 Instrumenten en apparaten voor landmeetkunde, hydrografie, oceanografie en hydrologie, 38430000 Detectie- en analyseapparatuur, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38430000 Detectie- en analyseapparatuur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenten voor het controleren van fysische eigenschappen, 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen), 38500000 Controle- en testapparatuur, 38290000 Instrumenten en apparaten voor landmeetkunde, hydrografie, oceanografie en hydrologie, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometers
Perceel: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: VŘ 9
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38400000 Przyrządy do badania właściwości fizycznych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego), 38433000 Spektrometry, 38500000 Aparatura kontrolna i badawcza, 38290000 Przyrządy i urządzenia badawcze, hydrograficzne, oceanograficzne i hydrologiczne, 38430000 Aparatura do wykrywania i analizy, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38430000 Aparatura do wykrywania i analizy
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38400000 Przyrządy do badania właściwości fizycznych, 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego), 38500000 Aparatura kontrolna i badawcza, 38290000 Przyrządy i urządzenia badawcze, hydrograficzne, oceanograficzne i hydrologiczne, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometry
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: VŘ 9
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38400000 Instrumentos para controlo de propriedades físicas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos), 38433000 Espectrómetros, 38500000 Aparelhos de controlo e ensaio, 38290000 Instrumentos e aparelhos de vigilância, hidrográficos, oceanográficos e hidrológicos, 38430000 Aparelhos de detecção e análise, 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação principal (cpv): 38430000 Aparelhos de detecção e análise
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38400000 Instrumentos para controlo de propriedades físicas, 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos), 38500000 Aparelhos de controlo e ensaio, 38290000 Instrumentos e aparelhos de vigilância, hidrográficos, oceanográficos e hidrológicos, 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
Lote: LOT-0003
Classificação principal (cpv): 38433000 Espectrómetros
Lote: LOT-0002
452514-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Cehia – Instrumente de verificare a proprietăţilor fizice – CirkArena – Dodávka přístrojového vybavení pro prvkovou a strukturní analýzu materiálů
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internVŘ 9
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente de verificare a proprietăţilor fizice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor), 38433000 Spectrometre, 38500000 Aparate de control şi de testare, 38290000 Instrumente şi aparate de geodezie, de hidrografie, de oceanografie şi de hidrologie, 38430000 Aparate de detectare şi de analiză, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
LotLOT-0001
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38430000 Aparate de detectare şi de analiză
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente de verificare a proprietăţilor fizice, 38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor), 38500000 Aparate de control şi de testare, 38290000 Instrumente şi aparate de geodezie, de hidrografie, de oceanografie şi de hidrologie, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
LotLOT-0003
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometre
LotLOT-0002
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: VŘ 9
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenti za preverjanje fizikalnih značilnosti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optična in precizna oprema (razen očal), 38433000 Spektrometri, 38500000 Aparati za preverjanje in preskušanje, 38290000 Geodetski, hidrografski, oceanografski in hidrološki instrumenti in naprave, 38430000 Aparati za odkrivanje in analizo, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38430000 Aparati za odkrivanje in analizo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenti za preverjanje fizikalnih značilnosti, 38000000 Laboratorijska, optična in precizna oprema (razen očal), 38500000 Aparati za preverjanje in preskušanje, 38290000 Geodetski, hidrografski, oceanografski in hidrološki instrumenti in naprave, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
Sklop: LOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometri
Sklop: LOT-0002