2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Tekniska konsulttjänster - Beläggning
Описание: Sjöbo kommun inbjuder intresserade konsulter till anbudsgivning avseende tekniska konsulttjänster inom område Beläggning till Sjöbo kommuns verksamheter.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26/25
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71315200 Консултантски услуги, свързани със сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71310000 Консултантски инженерни и строителни услуги, 71311000 Консултантски услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71311210 Технически препоръки и консултации по изграждане на автомагистрали, 71318000 Съвети, препоръки и консултации по инженерни въпроси, 71530000 Строителни консултантски услуги, 79418000 Консултантски услуги, свързани със закупуване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Generell del
Описание: Upphandling Tekniska konsulttjänster - Beläggning
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1929026-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Beläggning
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1929027-1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26/25
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71315200 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med byggeri
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71310000 Rådgivning inden for ingeniørvæsen og byggeri, 71311000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71311210 Rådgivning i forbindelse med hovedveje, 71318000 Rådgivnings- og konsulentvirksomhed inden for ingeniørvæsen, 71530000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med byggeri, 79418000 Rådgivning vedrørende indkøb
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Generell del
Intern ID: 1929026-0
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Beläggning
Intern ID: 1929027-1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26/25
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71315200 Bautechnische Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71311210 Beratung im Bereich Straßenbau, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros, 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen, 79418000 Beschaffungsberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1929026-0
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 1929027-1
Internal identifier: 26/25
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71315200 Building consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71311210 Highways consultancy services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 79418000 Procurement consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Internal identifier: 1929026-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Beläggning
Internal identifier: 1929027-1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26/25
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71315200 Servicios de consultoría en materia de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71310000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción, 71311000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil, 71311210 Servicios de consultoría en materia de carreteras, 71318000 Servicios de asesoramiento y consultoría en ingeniería, 71530000 Servicios de consultoría en materia de construcción, 79418000 Servicios de consultoría en aprovisionamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Generell del
Identificador interno: 1929026-0
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Beläggning
Identificador interno: 1929027-1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26/25
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71315200 Hoonestusnõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71310000 Insener-tehnilised ja ehitusalased nõustamisteenused, 71311000 Tsiviilehitustööde nõustamisteenused, 71311210 Maanteealased nõustamisteenused, 71318000 Tehnilised nõustamis- ja konsultatsiooniteenused, 71530000 Ehitusnõustamisteenused, 79418000 Hankenõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Generell del
Sisemine tunnus: 1929026-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Beläggning
Sisemine tunnus: 1929027-1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/25
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71315200 Rakennuksia koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71310000 Insinööritaitoa ja rakentamista koskevat neuvontapalvelut, 71311000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71311210 Tienrakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71318000 Tekniset neuvonta- ja konsulttipalvelut, 71530000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät konsulttipalvelut, 79418000 Hankintoja koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Generell del
Sisäinen tunniste: 1929026-0
Ilmoituksen nimi: Beläggning
Sisäinen tunniste: 1929027-1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/25
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71315200 Savjetodavne usluge na području građenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71310000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge i savjetodavne usluge u građevinarstvu, 71311000 Savjetodavna usluge u području niskogradnje, 71311210 Savjetodavne usluge u području autocesta, 71318000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge, 71530000 Usluge građevinskog savjetovanja, 79418000 Usluge savjetovanja na području javne nabave
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Generell del
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1929026-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Beläggning
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1929027-1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26/25
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71315200 Építési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71310000 Mérnöki tanácsadói és kivitelezési szolgáltatások, 71311000 Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71311210 Autópályával kapcsolatos tanácsadói szolgáltatások, 71318000 Mérnöki tanácsadó és konzultációs szolgáltatások, 71530000 Kivitelezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 79418000 Beszerzési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Generell del
Belső azonosító: 1929026-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Beläggning
Belső azonosító: 1929027-1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26/25
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71315200 Servizi di consulenza per la costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71310000 Servizi di consulenza ingegneristica e di costruzione, 71311000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria civile, 71311210 Servizi di consulenza stradale, 71318000 Servizi di consulenza e consultazione ingegneristica, 71530000 Servizi di consulenza per costruzioni, 79418000 Servizi di consulenza di acquisto
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Generell del
Identificativo interno: 1929026-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Beläggning
Identificativo interno: 1929027-1
452576-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode26/25
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71315200 Bouwadvies
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71310000 Adviezen inzake techniek en bouw, 71311000 Adviezen inzake bouwkunde, 71311210 Adviezen inzake wegenbouw, 71318000 Technische advies- en raadgevingsdiensten, 71530000 Bouwadviezen, 79418000 Advies inzake aanschaffingsbeleid
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
TitelGenerell del
Interne identificatiecode1929026-0
PerceelLOT-0002
TitelBeläggning
Interne identificatiecode1929027-1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26/25
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71315200 Budowlane usługi doradcze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71310000 Doradcze usługi inżynieryjne i budowlane, 71311000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71311210 Usługi doradcze w zakresie autostrad, 71318000 Inżynieryjne usługi doradcze i konsultacyjne, 71530000 Doradcze usługi budowlane, 79418000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zaopatrzenia
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Generell del
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1929026-0
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Beläggning
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1929027-1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71315200 Serviços de consultoria relacionados com edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71310000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia e construção, 71311000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia civil, 71311210 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de vias rápidas, 71318000 Serviços de consultoria e assessoria em matéria de engenharia, 71530000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de construção, 79418000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de aquisições
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/25
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71315200 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul imobiliar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71310000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul ingineriei şi al construcţiilor, 71311000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice, 71311210 Servicii de consultanţă privind autostrăzile, 71318000 Servicii de consiliere şi de consultanţă în inginerie, 71530000 Servicii de consultanţă în construcţii, 79418000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul achiziţiilor
Titlu: Generell del
Identificator intern: 1929026-0
Titlu: Beläggning
Identificator intern: 1929027-1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26/25
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71315200 Poradenské služby pre stavebníctvo
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71310000 Poradenský inžiniering a stavebné služby, 71311000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva, 71311210 Poradenské služby pre oblasť diaľnic, 71318000 Poradenské a konzultačné inžinierske služby, 71530000 Stavebné poradenské služby, 79418000 Poradenské služby pre obstarávanie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Generell del
Interný identifikátor: 1929026-0
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Beläggning
Interný identifikátor: 1929027-1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26/25
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71315200 Byggkonsulttjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71310000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och byggnadstjänster, 71311000 Konsulttjänster för väg- och vattenbyggnad, 71311210 Konsulttjänster för vägar, 71318000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och rådgivning, 71530000 Konsulttjänster för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten, 79418000 Konsulttjänster för upphandling
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1929026-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 1929027-1