452629-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Иcпaния – Таксиметрови услуги – Servicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la provincia de Girona
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеServicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la provincia de Girona
ОписаниеServicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la provincia de Girona
Вътрешен идентификаторN202600417
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60120000 Таксиметрови услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 60170000 Услуги по даване под наем на автомобили с водач, 64214200 Услуги на телефонни номератори
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
Варианти
Описание на опциитеEstablecidas en el artículo 29 de la LCSP: Prórroga normal y Prórroga especial
452629-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorN202600417
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60120000 Taxislužba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 60170000 Pronájem vozidel k přepravě osob s řidičem, 64214200 Služby telefonních ústředen
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
Možnosti
452629-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDN202600417
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60120000 Taxikørsel
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 60170000 Udlejning af køretøjer til personbefordring med chauffør, 64214200 Telefonomstillingstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
Valgmuligheder
452629-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungN202600417
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60120000 Taxiverkehr
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60170000 Vermietung von Fahrzeugen zur Personenbeförderung mit Fahrer, 64214200 Telefonzentraldienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Optionen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: N202600417
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60120000 Υπηρεσίες ταξί
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60170000 Ενοικίαση οχημάτων μεταφοράς επιβατών με οδηγό, 64214200 Υπηρεσίες τηλεφωνικού κέντρου
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Επιλογές:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: N202600417
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60120000 Servicios de taxi
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60170000 Alquiler de vehículos para el transporte de pasajeros con conductor, 64214200 Servicios de centralitas telefónicas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: N202600417
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60120000 Taksoteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 60170000 Juhiga sõidukite rentimine reisijateveoks, 64214200 Telefonikeskjaama teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
452629-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteN202600417
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60120000 Taksipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 60170000 Henkilöajoneuvojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa, 64214200 Puhelinvaihdepalvelut
OsaLOT-0000
Optiot
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: N202600417
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 60120000 Taxi services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver, 64214200 Telephone switchboard services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: N202600417
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60120000 Taksi usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60170000 Najam vozila za prijevoz putnika s vozačem, 64214200 Usluge telefonske centrale
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Opcije:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: N202600417
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60120000 Taxiszolgáltatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 60170000 Utasszállító járművek kölcsönzése vezetővel, 64214200 Távbeszélő-kisközponti szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Opciók:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: N202600417
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60120000 Taksometru pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 60170000 Pasažieru transportlīdzekļu ar šoferi noma, 64214200 Telefonu centrāles pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: N202600417
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 60120000 Servizzi tat-taxi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 60170000 Kiri tat-trasport tal-passiġieri b’vetturi bix-xufier, 64214200 Servizzi ta' l-iswitchboard tat-telefon
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Għażliet:
Interne identificatiecode: N202600417
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60120000 Taxidiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 60170000 Verhuur van voertuigen voor personenvervoer met chauffeur, 64214200 Telefooncentralediensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Opties:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60120000 Serviços de táxis
Classificação adicional (cpv): 60170000 Aluguer de veículos para transporte de passageiros com condutor, 64214200 Serviços de comutador telefónico
Opções:
452629-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorN202600417
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60120000 Taxislužba
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 60170000 Požičiavanie vozidiel na osobnú dopravu s vodičom, 64214200 Služby telefónnych ústrední
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: N202600417
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60120000 Taxitjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60170000 Uthyrning av fordon för personbefordran med förare, 64214200 Telefonväxeltjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner: