See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestations de services d'assurances
Описание: Prestations de services d'assurances
Вътрешен идентификатор: ASSU27
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства, 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Описание: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 2 : Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Описание: Lot 2 : Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot 3 : Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Описание: Lot 3 : Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Описание: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: ASSU27
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester, 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring, 66513100 Retshjælpsforsikringer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Beskrivelse: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66513100 Retshjælpsforsikringer
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: ASSU27
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Internal identifier: ASSU27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: ASSU27
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil, 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: ASSU27
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused, 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Kirjeldus: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: ASSU27
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Kuvaus: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ASSU27
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Cur síos: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ASSU27
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Opis: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: ASSU27
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Leírás: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: ASSU27
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile, 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli, 66513100 Servizi di assicurazione protezione legale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66513100 Servizi di assicurazione protezione legale
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: ASSU27
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66513100 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-ispejjeż legali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66513100 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-ispejjeż legali
Interne identificatiecode: ASSU27
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen, 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ASSU27
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil, 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Descrição: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: ASSU27
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă, 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Descriere: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: ASSU27
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ASSU27
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar