Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50420000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на медицинско и хирургическо оборудване
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Държава: Иcпaния
Обща информация
Запазено участие:
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50420000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af medicinsk og kirurgisk udstyr
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Land: Spanien
Generelle oplysninger
Reserveret deltagelse:
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50420000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ιατρικού και χειρουργικού εξοπλισμού
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Γενικές πληροφορίες
Κατ’ αποκλειστικότητα συμμετοχή:
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50420000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Country: Spain
General information
Reserved participation:
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50420000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de aparatos médicos y quirúrgicos
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
País: España
Información general
Participación reservada:
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50420000 Meditsiini- ja kirurgiaseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Riik: Hispaania
Üldine teave
Reserveeritud osalemine:
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50420000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de matériel médical et chirurgical
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Pays: Espagne
Informations générales
Participation réservée:
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Tír: An Spáinn
Eolas ginearálta
Rannpháirtíocht fhorchoimeádta:
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50420000 Gyógyászati és sebészeti berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Spanyolország
Általános információk
Fenntartott részvétel:
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50420000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature medico-chirurgiche
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Paese: Spagna
Informazioni generali
Partecipazione riservata:
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50420000 Medicīnisko un ķirurģisko iekārtu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Valsts: Spānija
Paredzamais ilgums
Darbības termiņš: 24 Mēneši
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50420000 Reparatie en onderhoud van medische en chirurgische uitrusting
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Land: Spanje
Algemene informatie
Voorbehouden deelname:
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50420000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento médico e cirúrgico
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Informações gerais
Participação reservada:
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50420000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului medical şi chirurgical
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Țara: Spania
Informații generale
Participare rezervată:
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50420000 Opravy a údržba lekárskych a chirurgických zariadení
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Krajina: Španielsko
Všeobecné informácie
Vyhradená účasť:
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50420000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske in kirurške opreme
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Španija
Splošne informacije
Pridržana udeležba:
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50420000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk och kirurgisk utrustning
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Mallorca (ES532)
Allmänna upplysningar
Reserverad upphandling: