2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: RMS/260884 Integrated logistics services
Описание: This tender aims to purchase the services s as described here below: Reception, Logistic assistant, Mailroom & Archiving services Move of ECDC’s furniture, equipment and other material Disposal of ECDC’s furniture, ICT equipment and other material
Вътрешен идентификатор: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79900000 Разнообразни бизнес услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 63120000 Услуги по складиране и съхраняване на товари, 63110000 Услуги по обработка на товари, 79992000 Услуги по посрещане, 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци, 90513200 Услуги по отстраняване на твърди отпадъци от населените места, 63100000 Услуги по обработка и складиране на товари
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79900000 Øvrig forretningsservice og andre tjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 63120000 Oplagring og pakhusvirksomhed, 63110000 Godsbehandling, 79992000 Receptionsarbejde, 90500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med affald, 90513200 Bortskaffelse af fast byaffald, 63100000 Godsbehandling, -oplagring og hermed beslægtet virksomhed
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79900000 Veschiedene Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen und andere Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63120000 Lagerung und Lagerhaltung, 63110000 Frachtumschlag und -lagerung, 79992000 Empfangsdienste, 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen, 90513200 Beseitigung von kommunalem Müll, 63100000 Frachtumschlag, Frachtlagerung und zugehörige Dienste
Optionen:
Internal identifier: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 63120000 Storage and warehousing services, 63110000 Cargo handling services, 79992000 Reception services, 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services, 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79900000 Servicios comerciales diversos y otros servicios conexos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 63120000 Servicios de almacenamiento y depósito, 63110000 Servicios de manipulación de la carga, 79992000 Servicios de recepción, 90500000 Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos, 90513200 Servicios de eliminación de desperdicios sólidos urbanos, 63100000 Servicios de carga, descarga y almacenamiento
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79900000 Mitmesugused äri- ja äriga seotud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 63120000 Hoiu- ja laoteenused, 63110000 Lasti käitlemisteenused, 79992000 Vastuvõtuteenused, 90500000 Prügi ja jäätmetega seotud teenused, 90513200 Tahkete asulajäätmete kõrvaldusteenused, 63100000 Lasti käitlemis- ja hoiuteenused
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79900000 Services divers aux entreprises et services connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 63120000 Services de stockage et d'entreposage, 63110000 Services de manutention de cargaisons, 79992000 Services de réception, 90500000 Services liés aux déchets et aux ordures, 90513200 Services d'élimination de déchets solides urbains, 63100000 Services de manutention et d'entreposage de cargaisons
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79900000 Razne poslovne usluge i usluge vezane za poslovanje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63120000 Usluge skladištenja i pohrane, 63110000 Usluge rukovanja teretom, 79992000 Usluge primanja, 90500000 Usluge u vezi s otpacima i otpadom, 90513200 Usluge zbrinjavanja krutog komunalnog otpada, 63100000 Usluge rukovanja teretom i skladištenja tereta
Opcije:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79900000 Különféle üzleti és üzlettel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 63120000 Tárolási és raktározási szolgáltatások, 63110000 Árukezelési szolgáltatások, 79992000 Recepciós szolgáltatások, 90500000 Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 90513200 Városiszilárdhulladék-ártalmatlanítási szolgáltatások, 63100000 Árukezelési és tárolási szolgáltatások
Opciók:
460814-2026 - Gara
Svezia – Servizi commerciali vari ed altri servizi – RMS/260884 Integrated logistics services
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoECDC/2026/OP/0001
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79900000 Servizi commerciali vari ed altri servizi
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 63120000 Servizi di magazzinaggio e deposito merci, 63110000 Servizi di movimentazione e magazzinaggio, 79992000 Servizi di accoglienza, 90500000 Servizi connessi ai rifiuti urbani e domestici, 90513200 Servizi di smaltimento dei rifiuti solidi urbani, 63100000 Servizi di movimentazione, magazzinaggio e servizi affini
Opzioni
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79900000 Įvairios verslo ir su verslu susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 63120000 Saugojimo ir sandėliavimo paslaugos, 63110000 Krovinių tvarkymo paslaugos, 79992000 Priėmimo paslaugos, 90500000 Su atliekomis susijusios paslaugos, 90513200 Miestų kietųjų atliekų šalinimo paslaugos, 63100000 Krovinių tvarkymo ir saugojimo paslaugos
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79900000 Servizzi varji tan-negozju u dawk relatati miegħu
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 63120000 Servizzi tal-ħażna u tal-magażinaġġ, 63110000 Servizzi tat-tqandil tal-merkanzija, 79992000 Servizzi ta' reception, 90500000 Servizzi marbuta maż-żibel u l-iskart, 90513200 Servizzi tad-disponiment ta' l-iskart solidu urban, 63100000 Servizzi tat-tqandil tal-merkanzija u tal-ħażna
Għażliet:
Interne identificatiecode: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79900000 Diverse zakelijke en andere diensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 63120000 Opslag- en magazijndiensten, 63110000 Vrachtbehandeling, 79992000 Receptiediensten, 90500000 Diensten op het gebied van vuilnis en afval, 90513200 Verwijderen van vast stadsafval, 63100000 Vrachtbehandeling en opslag
Opties:
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79900000 Różne usługi branżowe i podobne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 63120000 Usługi składowania i magazynowania, 63110000 Usługi przeładunku towarów, 79992000 Usługi recepcyjne, 90500000 Usługi związane z odpadami, 90513200 Usługi wywozu stałych odpadów miejskich, 63100000 Usługi przeładunku i składowania towarów
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79900000 Serviços empresariais diversos e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 63120000 Serviços de armazenagem e depósito, 63110000 Serviços de movimentação de carga, 79992000 Serviços de recepção, 90500000 Serviços relativos a resíduos e lixos, 90513200 Serviços de eliminação de resíduos sólidos urbanos, 63100000 Serviços de movimentação e armazenagem de carga
Opções:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79900000 Rôzne obchodné služby a súvisiace služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 63120000 Skladovanie a vyhľadávanie, 63110000 Manipulácia s nákladom, 79992000 Recepčné služby, 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom, 90513200 Likvidácia tuhého komunálneho odpadu, 63100000 Manipulácia s nákladom a skladovanie nákladu
Možnosti:
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ECDC/2026/OP/0001
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79900000 Diverse företags- och övriga tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 63120000 Lagring och magasinering, 63110000 Godshantering, 79992000 Receptionstjänster, 90500000 Avfallstjänster, 90513200 Disponering av sopor, 63100000 Godshantering, lagring och tillhörande tjänster
Optioner: