See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 28 Lotes. Transporte Escolar en vehículos de hasta 9 plazas en 2026/2027
Описание: 28 Lotes. Transporte Escolar en vehículos de hasta 9 plazas en 2026/2027
Предишно обявление: 313154-2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: да
Обосновка на ускорената процедура: Anuncio previo
Основни характеристики на процедурата: 28 servicios de transporte escolar en vehículos de hasta nueve plazas para el alumnado dependiente del Departamento de Educación del Gobierno de Navarra
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60130000 Специализирани услуги за пътен превоз на пътници
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lote 1 - Ruta 156 - Olazti, Lizarraga - CEIP San Donato Etxarri Aranatz/Ik. Sanaka Etxarri Aranatz
Описание: Lote 1 - Ruta 156 - Olazti, Lizarraga - CEIP San Donato Etxarri Aranatz/Ik. Sanaka Etxarri Aranatz
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lote 2 - Ruta 253 - Lizuniaga Kaule - IES Bera Toki-Ona BHI
Описание: Lote 2 - Ruta 253 - Lizuniaga Kaule - IES Bera Toki-Ona BHI
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lote 3 - Ruta 259 - Auzoberri, Katazpegi, Nabaz (a parada bus Leska)/Nabaz, Biurrana al IES - IES Bera Toki-Ona BHI
Описание: Lote 3 - Ruta 259 - Auzoberri, Katazpegi, Nabaz (a parada bus Leska)/Nabaz, Biurrana al IES - IES Bera Toki-Ona BHI
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lote 4 - Ruta 281 - Irurita, Oronoz, Zubieta, Igantzi - IES Bera Toki-Ona BHI
Описание: Lote 4 - Ruta 281 - Irurita, Oronoz, Zubieta, Igantzi - IES Bera Toki-Ona BHI
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lote 5 - Ruta 353 - Sarasibar, Inbuluzketa, Usetxi - CEIP Zubiri Gloria Larrainzar Eugi
Описание: Lote 5 - Ruta 353 - Sarasibar, Inbuluzketa, Usetxi - CEIP Zubiri Gloria Larrainzar Eugi
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lote 6 - Ruta 354 - Alkotz, Iraitzoz, Larraintzar, Ciáurriz - CEIP Villava Lorenzo Goicoa
Описание: Lote 6 - Ruta 354 - Alkotz, Iraitzoz, Larraintzar, Ciáurriz - CEIP Villava Lorenzo Goicoa
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Lote 7 - Ruta 356 - Beruete, Arrarats, Aizarotz, Igoa - CEIP IESO Larraintzar
Описание: Lote 7 - Ruta 356 - Beruete, Arrarats, Aizarotz, Igoa - CEIP IESO Larraintzar
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Lote 8 - Ruta 357 - Igoa, Beruete - CEIP Jauntsarats Oihanzabal
Описание: Lote 8 - Ruta 357 - Igoa, Beruete - CEIP Jauntsarats Oihanzabal
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Lote 9 - Ruta 451B - Lezáun, Erául - IES Tierra Estella/CIP Estella
Описание: Lote 9 - Ruta 451B - Lezáun, Erául - IES Tierra Estella/CIP Estella
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Lote 10 - Ruta 455 - Iturgoyen, Riezu, Azcona→CEIP→Eraul - CEIP Abárzuza Zumadia
Описание: Lote 10 - Ruta 455 - Iturgoyen, Riezu, Azcona→CEIP→Eraul - CEIP Abárzuza Zumadia
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Lote 11 - Ruta 457 - Garísoain, Muzqui, Grocin, Zurucuáin - IES Tierra Estella/CIP Estella
Описание: Lote 11 - Ruta 457 - Garísoain, Muzqui, Grocin, Zurucuáin - IES Tierra Estella/CIP Estella
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Lote 12 - Ruta 462 - Andosilla, Cárcar - CEIP Lodosa
Описание: Lote 12 - Ruta 462 - Andosilla, Cárcar - CEIP Lodosa
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Lote 13 - Ruta 464 - Lerín, Allo - CEIP Remontival Estella
Описание: Lote 13 - Ruta 464 - Lerín, Allo - CEIP Remontival Estella
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: Lote 14 - Ruta 468 - Armañanzas, Bargota // Viana - CEIP Viana R. Campano/IESO Viana Del Camino/Ik Viana Erentzun // CEE Marqués de Vallejo Logroño
Описание: Lote 14 - Ruta 468 - Armañanzas, Bargota // Viana - CEIP Viana R. Campano/IESO Viana Del Camino/Ik Viana Erentzun // CEE Marqués de Vallejo Logroño
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: Lote 15 - Ruta 583 - Burlada // Soto Lezkairu, 2º Ensanche, Ripagaina - IES Mendillorri // CEIP Pam. El Lago de Mendillorri
Описание: Lote 15 - Ruta 583 - Burlada // Soto Lezkairu, 2º Ensanche, Ripagaina - IES Mendillorri // CEIP Pam. El Lago de Mendillorri
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: Lote 16 - Ruta 593B - ZizurArdoi, Etxabakoitz, San Jorge, Mendebaldea // Cordovilla, Salinas de Pamplona - CEIP Pam. Iturrama // IES Iturrama (solo vueltas de lunes a jueves)
Описание: Lote 16 - Ruta 593B - ZizurArdoi, Etxabakoitz, San Jorge, Mendebaldea // Cordovilla, Salinas de Pamplona - CEIP Pam. Iturrama // IES Iturrama (solo vueltas de lunes a jueves)
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: Lote 17 - Ruta 652 - Aribe, Gorraiz de Arce, Zazpe - CEIP/IESO Aoiz
Описание: Lote 17 - Ruta 652 - Aribe, Gorraiz de Arce, Zazpe - CEIP/IESO Aoiz
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: Lote 18 - Ruta 755 - Alkasoaldea/Auxonborda-Aitasemegi - CEIP Goizueta A. Narbarte Xalto
Описание: Lote 18 - Ruta 755 - Alkasoaldea/Auxonborda-Aitasemegi - CEIP Goizueta A. Narbarte Xalto
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: Lote 19 - Ruta 755B - Arano - CEIP Goizueta A. Narbarte Xalto
Описание: Lote 19 - Ruta 755B - Arano - CEIP Goizueta A. Narbarte Xalto
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: Lote 20 - Ruta 757 - Idas: Oskotz, Muskitz, Zia hasta parada bus Irurtzun. Vueltas L-J: Sarasate, Zia, Muskitz, Oskotz, Etxaleku desde Pamplona. Vuelta viernes: Zia, Muskitz, Oskotz desde Pamplona // Urritza, Goldaratz, Urritzola, Aizkorbe - IES Pam. Biurdana/IES Julio Caro Baroja // CEIP Irurtzun Atakondoa
Описание: Lote 20 - Ruta 757 - Idas: Oskotz, Muskitz, Zia hasta parada bus Irurtzun. Vueltas L-J: Sarasate, Zia, Muskitz, Oskotz, Etxaleku desde Pamplona. Vuelta viernes: Zia, Muskitz, Oskotz desde Pamplona // Urritza, Goldaratz, Urritzola, Aizkorbe - IES Pam. Biurdana/IES Julio Caro Baroja // CEIP Irurtzun Atakondoa
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: Lote 21 - Ruta 759 - Osácar, Nuin, Iruzkun/Garciriáin, Ollacarizqueta - CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea I /CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea II
Описание: Lote 21 - Ruta 759 - Osácar, Nuin, Iruzkun/Garciriáin, Ollacarizqueta - CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea I /CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea II
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: Lote 22 - Ruta 760 - Belzunce, Marcalain, Ollacarizqueta - CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea I /CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea II
Описание: Lote 22 - Ruta 760 - Belzunce, Marcalain, Ollacarizqueta - CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea I /CEIP Berriozar Mendialdea II
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: Lote 23 - Ruta 951 - Iracheta, Artariáin, Orísoain, Benegorri // Unzué - IES Tafalla Sancho III el Mayor BHI/CIP Tafalla // CEIP Barásoain
Описание: Lote 23 - Ruta 951 - Iracheta, Artariáin, Orísoain, Benegorri // Unzué - IES Tafalla Sancho III el Mayor BHI/CIP Tafalla // CEIP Barásoain
Обособена позиция: LOT-0024
Заглавие: Lote 24 - Ruta 952 - Unzué, Olóriz, Solchaga, Mendívil - CEIP Barásoain
Описание: Lote 24 - Ruta 952 - Unzué, Olóriz, Solchaga, Mendívil - CEIP Barásoain
Обособена позиция: LOT-0025
Заглавие: Lote 25 - Ruta 954 - Olite, Tafalla, Miranda de Arga, Larraga, Mendigorría - Centro Puente
Описание: Lote 25 - Ruta 954 - Olite, Tafalla, Miranda de Arga, Larraga, Mendigorría - Centro Puente
Обособена позиция: LOT-0026
Заглавие: Lote 26 - Ruta 1153 - Artazu (a parada bus Puente la Reina) / Echarren de Guirguillano, Artazu - IES Zizur // CEIP Puente la Reina
Описание: Lote 26 - Ruta 1153 - Artazu (a parada bus Puente la Reina) / Echarren de Guirguillano, Artazu - IES Zizur // CEIP Puente la Reina
Обособена позиция: LOT-0027
Заглавие: Lote 27 - Ruta 2281 - Buztintxuri, Ripagaina, Milagrosa - C.Con. Pam. Claret Larraona
Описание: Lote 27 - Ruta 2281 - Buztintxuri, Ripagaina, Milagrosa - C.Con. Pam. Claret Larraona
Обособена позиция: LOT-0028
Заглавие: Lote 28 - Ruta 9088 - Azagra, San Adrián, Tafalla - Centro Puente
Описание: Lote 28 - Ruta 9088 - Azagra, San Adrián, Tafalla - Centro Puente
2. Řízení
Řízení
Předchozí oznámení: 313154-2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ano
Odůvodnění zrychleného řízení: Anuncio previo
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60130000 Služby jednoúčelové silniční osobní dopravy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
Část: LOT-0003
Část: LOT-0004
Část: LOT-0005
Část: LOT-0006
Část: LOT-0007
Část: LOT-0008
Část: LOT-0009
Část: LOT-0010
Část: LOT-0011
Část: LOT-0012
Část: LOT-0013
Část: LOT-0014
Část: LOT-0015
Část: LOT-0016
Část: LOT-0017
Část: LOT-0018
Část: LOT-0019
Část: LOT-0020
Část: LOT-0021
Část: LOT-0022
Část: LOT-0023
Část: LOT-0024
Část: LOT-0025
Část: LOT-0026
Část: LOT-0027
Část: LOT-0028
2. Procedure
Procedure
Tidligere bekendtgørelse: 313154-2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: ja
Begrundelse for hasteproceduren: Anuncio previo
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60130000 Specialiseret personbefordring ad vej
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Delkontrakt: LOT-0016
Delkontrakt: LOT-0017
Delkontrakt: LOT-0018
Delkontrakt: LOT-0019
Delkontrakt: LOT-0020
Delkontrakt: LOT-0021
Delkontrakt: LOT-0022
Delkontrakt: LOT-0023
Delkontrakt: LOT-0024
Delkontrakt: LOT-0025
Delkontrakt: LOT-0026
Delkontrakt: LOT-0027
Delkontrakt: LOT-0028
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 313154-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: Anuncio previo
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60130000 Personensonderbeförderung (Straße)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Los: LOT-0004
Los: LOT-0005
Los: LOT-0006
Los: LOT-0007
Los: LOT-0008
Los: LOT-0009
Los: LOT-0010
Los: LOT-0011
Los: LOT-0012
Los: LOT-0013
Los: LOT-0014
Los: LOT-0015
Los: LOT-0016
Los: LOT-0017
Los: LOT-0018
Los: LOT-0019
Los: LOT-0020
Los: LOT-0021
Los: LOT-0022
Los: LOT-0023
Los: LOT-0024
Los: LOT-0025
Los: LOT-0026
Los: LOT-0027
Los: LOT-0028
Previous notice: 313154-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Anuncio previo
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Lot: LOT-0020
Lot: LOT-0021
Lot: LOT-0022
Lot: LOT-0023
Lot: LOT-0024
Lot: LOT-0025
Lot: LOT-0026
Lot: LOT-0027
Lot: LOT-0028
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Eelmine teade: 313154-2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: jah
Kiirendatud menetluse põhjendus: Anuncio previo
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60130000 Eriotstarbelised maanteetranspordi reisijateveoteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Osa: LOT-0005
Osa: LOT-0006
Osa: LOT-0007
Osa: LOT-0008
Osa: LOT-0009
Osa: LOT-0010
Osa: LOT-0011
Osa: LOT-0012
Osa: LOT-0013
Osa: LOT-0014
Osa: LOT-0015
Osa: LOT-0016
Osa: LOT-0017
Osa: LOT-0018
Osa: LOT-0019
Osa: LOT-0020
Osa: LOT-0021
Osa: LOT-0022
Osa: LOT-0023
Osa: LOT-0024
Osa: LOT-0025
Osa: LOT-0026
Osa: LOT-0027
Osa: LOT-0028
2. Procédure
Procédure
Avis précédent: 313154-2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: oui
Justification de la procédure accélérée: Anuncio previo
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: 28 servicios de transporte escolar en vehículos de hasta nueve plazas para el alumnado dependiente del Departamento de Educación del Gobierno de Navarra
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60130000 Services spécialisés de transport routier de passagers
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An fógra roimhe seo: 313154-2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: tá
An bonn cirt leis an nós imeachta brostaithe: Anuncio previo
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Luchtóg: LOT-0017
Luchtóg: LOT-0018
Luchtóg: LOT-0019
Luchtóg: LOT-0020
Luchtóg: LOT-0021
Luchtóg: LOT-0022
Luchtóg: LOT-0023
Luchtóg: LOT-0024
Luchtóg: LOT-0025
Luchtóg: LOT-0026
Luchtóg: LOT-0027
Luchtóg: LOT-0028
2. Procedura
Procedura
Avviso o bando precedente: 313154-2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: sì
Giustificazione della procedura accelerata: Anuncio previo
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60130000 Servizi speciali di trasporto passeggeri su strada
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
Lotto: LOT-0006
Lotto: LOT-0007
Lotto: LOT-0008
Lotto: LOT-0009
Lotto: LOT-0010
Lotto: LOT-0011
Lotto: LOT-0012
Lotto: LOT-0013
Lotto: LOT-0014
Lotto: LOT-0015
Lotto: LOT-0016
Lotto: LOT-0017
Lotto: LOT-0018
Lotto: LOT-0019
Lotto: LOT-0020
Lotto: LOT-0021
Lotto: LOT-0022
Lotto: LOT-0023
Lotto: LOT-0024
Lotto: LOT-0025
Lotto: LOT-0026
Lotto: LOT-0027
Lotto: LOT-0028
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Ankstesnis skelbimas: 313154-2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: taip
Pagreitintos procedūros pagrindimas: Anuncio previo
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60130000 Specialiojo keleivinio kelių transporto paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0017
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0018
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0019
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0020
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0021
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0022
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0023
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0024
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0025
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0026
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0027
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0028
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Avviż preċedenti: 313154-2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: iva
Ġustifikazzjoni għall-proċedura aċċellerata: Anuncio previo
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 60130000 Servizzi ta' trasport b'għan speċjali tal-passiġġieri bit-triq
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Lott: LOT-0004
Lott: LOT-0005
Lott: LOT-0006
Lott: LOT-0007
Lott: LOT-0008
Lott: LOT-0009
Lott: LOT-0010
Lott: LOT-0011
Lott: LOT-0012
Lott: LOT-0013
Lott: LOT-0014
Lott: LOT-0015
Lott: LOT-0016
Lott: LOT-0017
Lott: LOT-0018
Lott: LOT-0019
Lott: LOT-0020
Lott: LOT-0021
Lott: LOT-0022
Lott: LOT-0023
Lott: LOT-0024
Lott: LOT-0025
Lott: LOT-0026
Lott: LOT-0027
Lott: LOT-0028
Eerdere aankondiging: 313154-2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: ja
Rechtvaardiging voor de versnelde procedure: Anuncio previo
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60130000 Diensten voor speciaal personenvervoer over land
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
Perceel: LOT-0006
Perceel: LOT-0007
Perceel: LOT-0008
Perceel: LOT-0009
Perceel: LOT-0010
Perceel: LOT-0011
Perceel: LOT-0012
Perceel: LOT-0013
Perceel: LOT-0014
Perceel: LOT-0015
Perceel: LOT-0016
Perceel: LOT-0017
Perceel: LOT-0018
Perceel: LOT-0019
Perceel: LOT-0020
Perceel: LOT-0021
Perceel: LOT-0022
Perceel: LOT-0023
Perceel: LOT-0024
Perceel: LOT-0025
Perceel: LOT-0026
Perceel: LOT-0027
Perceel: LOT-0028
Poprzednie ogłoszenie: 313154-2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: tak
Uzasadnienie procedury przyspieszonej: Anuncio previo
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60130000 Usługi w zakresie specjalistycznego transportu drogowego osób
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Część zamówienia: LOT-0017
Część zamówienia: LOT-0018
Część zamówienia: LOT-0019
Część zamówienia: LOT-0020
Część zamówienia: LOT-0021
Część zamówienia: LOT-0022
Część zamówienia: LOT-0023
Część zamówienia: LOT-0024
Część zamówienia: LOT-0025
Część zamówienia: LOT-0026
Część zamówienia: LOT-0027
Część zamówienia: LOT-0028
2. Procedură
Procedură
Anunț anterior: 313154-2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: da
Justificarea procedurii accelerate: Anuncio previo
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60130000 Servicii de transport rutier specializat de pasageri
2. Postup
Postup
Predchádzajúce oznámenie: 313154-2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: áno
Odôvodnenie zrýchleného postupu: Anuncio previo
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60130000 Služby osobnej cestnej dopravy na osobitné účely
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
Časť: LOT-0006
Časť: LOT-0007
Časť: LOT-0008
Časť: LOT-0009
Časť: LOT-0010
Časť: LOT-0011
Časť: LOT-0012
Časť: LOT-0013
Časť: LOT-0014
Časť: LOT-0015
Časť: LOT-0016
Časť: LOT-0017
Časť: LOT-0018
Časť: LOT-0019
Časť: LOT-0020
Časť: LOT-0021
Časť: LOT-0022
Časť: LOT-0023
Časť: LOT-0024
Časť: LOT-0025
Časť: LOT-0026
Časť: LOT-0027
Časť: LOT-0028
2. Postopek
Postopek
Predhodno obvestilo: 313154-2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: da
Obrazložitev za pospešen postopek: Anuncio previo
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60130000 Storitve cestnega potniškega prevoza za posebne namene
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Sklop: LOT-0006
Sklop: LOT-0007
Sklop: LOT-0008
Sklop: LOT-0009
Sklop: LOT-0010
Sklop: LOT-0011
Sklop: LOT-0012
Sklop: LOT-0013
Sklop: LOT-0014
Sklop: LOT-0015
Sklop: LOT-0016
Sklop: LOT-0017
Sklop: LOT-0018
Sklop: LOT-0019
Sklop: LOT-0020
Sklop: LOT-0021
Sklop: LOT-0022
Sklop: LOT-0023
Sklop: LOT-0024
Sklop: LOT-0025
Sklop: LOT-0026
Sklop: LOT-0027
Sklop: LOT-0028