2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Procurement of health services for individual users
Описание: The procurement is for health services for a service recipient with disabilities.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/41
Вид процедура: Открита
Основни характеристики на процедурата: See the tender documentation for description of the procurement.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 85311200 Услуги на заведения за лица с физически и умствени увреждания
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 85100000 Услуги на здравеопазването, 85140000 Разнообразни услуги на здравеопазването, 85300000 Социални и свързаните с тях услуги, 85312400 Услуги на социалния патронаж и други подобни услуги, без настаняване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/41
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 85311200 Sociální zařízení pro tělesně nebo duševně postižené
Další klasifikace (cpv): 85100000 Zdravotnické zabezpečení, 85140000 Různé zdravotnické služby, 85300000 Sociální péče a související služby, 85312400 Mimoústavní pečovatelské služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/41
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 85311200 Forsorg for handicappede
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 85100000 Tjenesteydelser inden for sundhedsvæsenet, 85140000 Sundhedsvæsen i øvrigt, 85300000 Sociale foranstaltninger og hermed beslægtet virksomhed, 85312400 Forsorg uden for institutioner
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/41
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 85311200 Υπηρεσίες κοινωνικής πρόνοιας που παρέχονται σε άτομα με ειδικές ανάγκες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 85100000 Υγειονομικές υπηρεσίες, 85140000 Διάφορες υγειονομικές υπηρεσίες, 85300000 Υπηρεσίες κοινωνικής μέριμνας και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 85312400 Υπηρεσίες κοινωνικής πρόνοιας που δεν παρέχονται μέσω οικοτροφείων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/41
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311200 Welfare services for the handicapped
Additional classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 85300000 Social work and related services, 85312400 Welfare services not delivered through residential institutions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/41
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Principales características del procedimiento: See the tender documentation for description of the procurement.
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85311200 Servicios de bienestar social proporcionados a minusválidos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85100000 Servicios de salud, 85140000 Servicios varios de salud, 85300000 Servicios de asistencia social y servicios conexos, 85312400 Servicios de bienestar social no prestados por instituciones residenciales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/41
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 85311200 Sotsiaalteenused puuetega isikutele
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 85100000 Tervishoiuteenused, 85140000 Mitmesugused tervishoiuteenused, 85300000 Sotsiaaltöö ja vastavad teenused, 85312400 Väljaspool hooldekodusid pakutavad hoolekandeteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/41
Type de procédure: Ouverte
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: See the tender documentation for description of the procurement.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 85311200 Services sociaux pour les personnes handicapées
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 85100000 Services de santé, 85140000 Services de santé divers, 85300000 Services d'action sociale et services connexes, 85312400 Services sociaux non prestés par les institutions résidentielles
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/41
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 85311200 Servizi di assistenza sociale per disabili
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 85100000 Servizi sanitari, 85140000 Vari servizi sanitari, 85300000 Servizi di assistenza sociale e servizi affini, 85312400 Servizi di assistenza sociale non prestati da istituti residenziali
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/41
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 85311200 Neįgaliųjų rūpybos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 85100000 Sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos, 85140000 Įvairios sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos, 85300000 Socialinio darbo ir kitos susijusios paslaugos, 85312400 Rūpybos paslaugos, kurių neteikia stacionarios institucijos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/41
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 85311200 Dienas aprūpes pakalpojumi cilvēkiem ar īpašām vajadzībām
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 85100000 Veselības pakalpojumi, 85140000 Dažādi veselības aprūpes pakalpojumi, 85300000 Sociālie pakalpojumi un saistītie pakalpojumi, 85312400 Sociālās aprūpes pakalpojumi, ko nesniedz izmitināšanas iestādes
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/41
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 85311200 Usługi opieki społecznej dla osób niepełnosprawnych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 85100000 Usługi ochrony zdrowia, 85140000 Różne usługi w dziedzinie zdrowia, 85300000 Usługi pracy społecznej i podobnej, 85312400 Usługi opieki społecznej nieświadczone przez ośrodki pobytowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 85311200 Serviços de assistência social a pessoas com deficiência
Classificação adicional (cpv): 85100000 Serviços de saúde, 85140000 Serviços de saúde diversos, 85300000 Serviços de acção social e serviços conexos, 85312400 Serviços de assistência social não prestados por instituições que fornecem alojamento
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/41
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 85311200 Sociálna pomoc postihnutým osobám
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 85100000 Zdravotnícke služby, 85140000 Rôzne zdravotnícke služby, 85300000 Služby sociálnej pomoci a súvisiace služby, 85312400 Sociálna pomoc neposkytovaná zariadeniami s dlhodobým ubytovaním
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/41
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 85311200 Storitve varstva za prizadete osebe
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 85100000 Zdravstvene storitve, 85140000 Razne zdravstvene storitve, 85300000 Storitve socialnega varstva in z njimi povezane storitve, 85312400 Storitve varstva, ki se ne opravljajo v domovih
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/41
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85311200 Social omsorg för handikappade
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 85100000 Hälsovårdstjänster, 85140000 Diverse hälsovård, 85300000 Socialvård och tillhörande tjänster, 85312400 Annan omsorg än den som tillhandahålls av boendeinstitutioner
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000