2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Enabling Works Nr. 2 at Sacred Heart Secondary School, Convent Road, Clonakilty, Co. Cork
Описание: Preparatory construction activities required to support the installation of new roof trusses, internal upgrades, and associated structural, mechanical, and safety works within an operational school environment. The scope includes construction, demolition, temporary works, utility coordination, and safe access management.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45111291 Работи по подготовка на строителния участък
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45214200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на училища
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45111291 Byggemodning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45214200 Bygge- og anlægsarbejde i forbindelse med skolebygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45111291 Erschließungsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45111291 Trabajos de ordenación del terreno
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45214200 Trabajos de construcción de edificios escolares
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45111291 Ehitusplatsi arendustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45214200 Koolimajade ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45111291 Rakennustyömaan jatkovalmistelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45214200 Koulurakennusten rakentamistyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45111291 Travaux d'aménagement du terrain
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45214200 Travaux de construction de bâtiments scolaires
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45111291 Radovi uređenja gradilišta
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45214200 Građevinski radovi na školskim zgradama
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45111291 Terepkialakítási munka
További osztályozás (cpv): 45214200 Iskolaépületek kivitelezése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45111291 Statybvietės eksploatavimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45214200 Mokyklų statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45111291 Būvlaukuma labiekārtošanas darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45214200 Skolu ēku celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
460877-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Xogħlijiet
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattXogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45111291 Xogħol ta’ l-iżvilupp tas-sit
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45214200 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni għal bini ta’ l-iskejjel
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45111291 Inrichten van de bouwplaats
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45214200 Schoolgebouwen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45111291 Desenvolvimento dos locais para construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45214200 Construção de edifícios escolares
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45111291 Lucrări de amenajare a terenului
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45214200 Lucrări de construcţii de instituţii şcolare
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45111291 Úprava terénu na stavenisku
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45214200 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov škôl
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45111291 Komunalno opremljanje stavbnih zemljišč
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45214200 Gradbena dela na šolskih stavbah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45111291 Tomtindelning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45214200 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: skolbyggnader
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0