2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mantenimiento y adquisición de repuestos del sistema de información del CENAD de San Gregorio (SICENAD)
Описание: Mantenimiento y adquisición de repuestos del sistema de información del CENAD de San Gregorio (SICENAD)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50332000 Услуги по поддържане на далекосъобщителна инфраструктура (мрежи и съоръжения)
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 32500000 Телекомуникационно оборудване и принадлежности
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50332000 Údržba telekomunikační infrastruktury
Další klasifikace (cpv): 32500000 Telekomunikační přístroje na přenos dat
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50332000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης υποδομής τηλεπικοινωνιών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32500000 Τηλεπικοινωνιακό υλικό
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50332000 Telecommunications-infrastructure maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50332000 Servicios de mantenimiento de infraestructura de telecomunicaciones
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 32500000 Equipo y material para telecomunicaciones
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50332000 Telekommunikatsiooni infrastruktuuri hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 32500000 Elektersideseadmed ja -tarvikud
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50332000 Services d'entretien d'infrastructures de télécommunications
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 32500000 Matériel de télécommunications
460948-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Spáinn – Telecommunications-infrastructure maintenance services – Mantenimiento y adquisición de repuestos del sistema de información del CENAD de San Gregorio (SICENAD)
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50332000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja telekomunikacijske infrastrukture
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32500000 Telekomunikacijska oprema i potrepštine
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50332000 Servizi di manutenzione di infrastrutture per telecomunicazioni
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 32500000 Materiali per telecomunicazioni
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50332000 Telekomunikacijų infrastruktūros priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 32500000 Telekomunikacijų įranga ir reikmenys
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50332000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-infrastruttura tat-telekomunikazzjonijiet
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 32500000 Apparat u fornimenti tat-telekomunikazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50332000 Onderhoud van telecommunicatie-infrastructuur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 32500000 Telecommunicatiebenodigdheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50332000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji infrastruktury telekomunikacyjnej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 32500000 Urządzenia i artykuły telekomunikacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50332000 Serviços de manutenção de infra-estruturas para telecomunicações
Classificação adicional (cpv): 32500000 Equipamento e material para telecomunicações
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50332000 Servicii de întreţinere a infrastructurilor de telecomunicaţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 32500000 Echipament de telecomunicaţii
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50332000 Storitve vzdrževanja telekomunikacijske infrastrukture
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32500000 Telekomunikacijska oprema in potrebščine
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001276E
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50332000 Underhåll av telekommunikationsinfrastruktur
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 32500000 Telekommunikationsmateriel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000