460957-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Словакия – Строителни и монтажни работи – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Строителство - Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеInovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
ОписаниеPredmetom zákazky je vypracovanie realizačnej projektovej dokumentácie a zhotovenie diela: „Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová“; vrátane prevádzkového a manipulačného poriadku, archeologického prieskumu, geodetického zamerania, projektu organizácie výstavby, dokumentácie skutkového vyhotovenia a plánu užívania verejnej práce.
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаСтроителство
Допълнителен характер на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45252126 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на пречиствателни станции за питейна вода, 45232430 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на станция за пречистване на вода, 71320000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране, 45351000 Строителни и монтажни работи на механични инсталации, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 51514110 Услуги по инсталиране на апарати за филтриране или пречистване на вода
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
ОписаниеPredmetom zákazky je vypracovanie realizačnej projektovej dokumentácie a zhotovenie diela: „Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová“; vrátane prevádzkového a manipulačného poriadku, archeologického prieskumu, geodetického zamerania, projektu organizácie výstavby, dokumentácie skutkového vyhotovenia a plánu užívania verejnej práce. Podrobné vymedzenie predmetu zákazky tvorí Časť B. Opis predmetu zákazky a Časť E. Obchodné podmienky spolu s prílohami.
Вътрешен идентификаторSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Zadávání
Slovensko – Stavební práce – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Práce - Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevInovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyPráce
Další charakteristika zakázkySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45252126 Výstavba úpraven pitné vody, 45232430 Stavební práce na výstavbě úpraven vody, 71320000 Technické projektování, 45351000 Instalace a montáž technického zařízení budovy, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 51514110 Instalace a montáž přístrojů a zařízení na čištění a filtrování vody
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátorSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Slovakiet – Bygge- og anlægsarbejder – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Bygge- og anlægsarbejder - Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelInovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45252126 Bygge-anlægsarbejde: drikkevandsbehandlingsanlæg, 45232430 Arbejde i forbindelse med vandbehandling, 71320000 Ingeniørmæssig projektering, 45351000 Maskintekniske installationsarbejder, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 51514110 Installation af maskiner og apparater til filtrering eller rensning af vand
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern IDSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Construction work – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Services
TitleInovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Additional nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45252126 Drinking-water treatment plant construction work, 45232430 Water-treatment work, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 51514110 Installation services of machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Hange
Slovakkia – Ehitustööd – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Ehitustööd - Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusEhitustööd
Lepingu täiendav olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45252126 Joogiveetootmisjaamade ehitustööd, 45232430 Veetöötlus, 71320000 Tehnilise projekteerimise teenused, 45351000 Mehhanotehnilised paigaldustööd, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 51514110 Vee filtreerimis- või puhastusseadmete paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnusSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Rakennusurakat - Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiRakennusurakat
Täydentävä hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45252126 Juomavedenkäsittelylaitosten rakennustyöt, 45232430 Veden puhdistamiseen liittyvä työ, 71320000 Insinöörialan suunnittelupalvelut, 45351000 Konetekniset asennustyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 51514110 Veden suodatus- tai puhdistuskoneiden ja -laitteiden asentaminen
Sisäinen tunnisteSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Slovaquie – Travaux de construction – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Travaux - Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
TitreInovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéTravaux
Nature complémentaire du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45252126 Travaux de construction de stations de traitement de l'eau potable, 45232430 Travaux de traitement de l'eau, 71320000 Services de conception technique, 45351000 Travaux d'installation en construction mécanique, 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique, 51514110 Services d'installation de machines et d'appareils de filtration ou de purification de l'eau
Identifiant interneSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Verseny
Szlovákia – Építési munkák – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Építési beruházás - Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
CímInovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÉpítési beruházás
A szerződés kiegészítő jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45252126 Ivóvízkezelő mű építési munkái, 45232430 Vízkezelés, 71320000 Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások, 45351000 Gépipari szerelések, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 51514110 Víz szűrésére vagy tisztítására szolgáló géppel és készülékkel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
Belső azonosítóSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Gara
Slovacchia – Lavori di costruzione – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Lavori - Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoLavori
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45252126 Lavori di costruzione di impianti per il trattamento dell'acqua potabile, 45232430 Lavori in impianti per il trattamento dell'acqua, 71320000 Servizi di ideazione tecnica, 45351000 Lavori di installazione di ingegneria meccanica, 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 51514110 Servizi di installazione di macchinari e apparecchi di filtraggio o depurazione dell'acqua
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo internoSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Konkurss
Slovākija – Celtniecības darbi – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Būvdarbi - Pakalpojumi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsBūvdarbi
Līguma papildveidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45252126 Dzeramā ūdens attīrīšanas iekārtas celtniecības darbi, 45232430 Ūdens attīrīšanas iekārtas, 71320000 Inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 45351000 Mašīnbūves iekārtu uzstādīšanas darbi, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 51514110 Ūdens filtrēšanas vai attīrīšanas ierīču un aparātu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikatorsSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Mededinging
Slowakije – Bouwwerkzaamheden – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Werken - Diensten
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractWerken
Aanvullende aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45252126 Bouwen van drinkwaterbehandelingsinstallatie, 45232430 Waterbehandelingswerkzaamheden, 71320000 Technische ontwerpdiensten, 45351000 Werktuigbouwkundige installatiewerkzaamheden, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 51514110 Installatie van machines en toestellen voor het filtreren of zuiveren van water
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecodeSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Słowacja – Roboty budowlane – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Roboty budowlane - Usługi
TytułInovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Dodatkowy charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45252126 Roboty budowlane w zakresie zakładów uzdatniania wody pitnej, 45232430 Roboty w zakresie uzdatniania wody, 71320000 Usługi inżynieryjne w zakresie projektowania, 45351000 Mechaniczne instalacje inżynieryjne, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 51514110 Usługi instalowania maszyn i aparatury do oczyszczania lub filtrowania wody
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Obras - Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoObras
Natureza adicional do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45252126 Construção de estação de tratamento de água potável, 45232430 Tratamento de águas, 71320000 Serviços de concepção técnica, 45351000 Instalação de equipamento de engenharia mecânica, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 51514110 Serviços de instalação de máquinas e aparelhos para filtrar ou depurar água
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador internoSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Gradnje - Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaGradnje
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45252126 Gradbena dela na napravi za pripravo pitne vode, 45232430 Objekti za pripravo vode, 71320000 Storitve gradbenega projektiranja, 45351000 Strojna inštalacijska dela, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 51514110 Storitve inštalacije strojev in aparatov za filtriranje ali čiščenje vode
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikatorSVS NLZ 1/2026
460957-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Slovakien – Anläggningsarbete – Inovácia a modernizácia ÚV Hriňová
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Byggentreprenader - Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artByggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45252126 Byggnation av reningsanläggning för dricksvatten, 45232430 Vattenrening, 71320000 Byggtekniska konstruktionstjänster, 45351000 Maskintekniska installationsarbeten, 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 51514110 Installation av maskiner och apparater för filtrering eller rening av vatten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareSVS NLZ 1/2026