2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Europese aanbesteding ICT-hardware en touchscreens
Описание: Onderwijsgroep Buitengewoon wil middels een Openbare Europese Aanbesteding leveranciers contracteren voor de levering van ICT hardware met bijbehorende dienstverlening en touchscreens. € 600.000,00
Вътрешен идентификатор: KQPN/2026/60
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30213000 Персонални компютри
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30231300 Дисплеи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Levering van ICT hardware met bijbehorende dienstverlening
Описание: Onderwijsgroep Buitengewoon wil middels een Openbare Europese Aanbesteding leveranciers contracteren voor de levering van ICT hardware met bijbehorende dienstverlening.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Perceel 1 heeft een initiële looptijd van één jaar en kan drie keer met één jaar worden verlengd
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Levering van touchscreens
Описание: Onderwijsgroep Buitengewoon wil middels een Openbare Europese Aanbesteding leveranciers contracteren voor de levering van touchscreens
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 30231320 Монитори с тактилен екран
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: KQPN/2026/60
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30213000 Osobní počítače
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30231300 Zobrazovací jednotky
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Možnosti:
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Levering van touchscreens
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30231320 Dotykové monitory
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: KQPN/2026/60
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30213000 Pc'er
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30231300 Dataskærme
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Levering van touchscreens
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30231320 Pegeskærme
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: KQPN/2026/60
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30213000 Personalcomputer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30231300 Bildschirme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30231320 Tastbildschirme
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: KQPN/2026/60
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30213000 Προσωπικοί ηλεκτρονικοί υπολογιστές
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30231300 Οθόνες απεικόνισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Levering van touchscreens
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30231320 Οθόνες αφής
Internal identifier: KQPN/2026/60
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213000 Personal computers
Additional classification (cpv): 30231300 Display screens
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Levering van touchscreens
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 30231320 Touch screen monitors
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: KQPN/2026/60
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30213000 Ordenadores personales
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30231300 Pantallas de visualización
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Levering van touchscreens
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30231320 Monitores de pantalla táctil
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: KQPN/2026/60
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30213000 Personaalarvutid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30231300 Kuvarid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Levering van touchscreens
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30231320 Puuteekraaniga kuvarid
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: KQPN/2026/60
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30213000 Ordinateurs personnels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30231300 Écrans de visualisation
Identifiant interne: 1
Titre: Levering van touchscreens
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30231320 Moniteurs à écran tactile
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: KQPN/2026/60
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 30231300 Display screens
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Levering van touchscreens
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: KQPN/2026/60
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30213000 Osobna računala
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30231300 Zasloni za prikaz
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Levering van touchscreens
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30231320 Monitor sa zaslonom na dodir (touch screen)
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: KQPN/2026/60
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30213000 Személyi számítógépek
További osztályozás (cpv): 30231300 Kijelző képernyők
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Levering van touchscreens
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30231320 Érintőképernyős monitor
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: KQPN/2026/60
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30213000 Computer personali
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30231300 Schermi di visualizzazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Levering van touchscreens
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30231320 Monitor con schermo attivabile al tatto
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: KQPN/2026/60
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30213000 Asmeniniai kompiuteriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30231300 Displėjaus ekranai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Levering van touchscreens
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30231320 Jutiklinių ekranų monitoriai
Iekšējais identifikators: KQPN/2026/60
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30213000 Personālie datori
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30231300 Displeja ekrāni
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Levering van touchscreens
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30231320 Skārienekrāna monitori
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: KQPN/2026/60
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30213000 Kompjuters personali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30231300 Display screens
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Levering van touchscreens
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30231320 Moniters bil-funzjoni tal-mess
Interne identificatiecode: KQPN/2026/60
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30213000 Personal computers
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30231300 Beeldschermen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30231320 Touchscreenmonitors
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: KQPN/2026/60
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30213000 Komputery osobiste
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30231300 Monitory ekranowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Levering van touchscreens
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30231320 Monitory dotykowe
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 30213000 Computadores pessoais
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30231300 Visores
Opções:
Classificação principal (cpv): 30231320 Monitores de ecrã táctil
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: KQPN/2026/60
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30213000 Osobné počítače
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30231300 Zobrazovacie jednotky (obrazovky)
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Levering van touchscreens
Interný identifikátor: 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: KQPN/2026/60
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30213000 Osebni računalniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30231300 Zasloni (za prikaz)
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30231320 Zasloni, občutljivi na dotik
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: KQPN/2026/60
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30213000 Persondatorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30231300 Bildskärmar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30231320 Pekskärmar