2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio de brigadas especializadas de apoyo a la conservación municipal de la provincia de Toledo.
Описание: Servicio de brigadas especializadas de apoyo a la conservación municipal de la provincia de Toledo.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 041/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77312000 Услуги по отстраняване на плевели
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45233221 Работи по пътна маркировка на пътища, 45233252 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка на улици, 77341000 Услуги по декоративно окастряне и подрязване на дървета
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Brigada de bacheo
Описание: Brigada de bacheo, Zona A (Oeste), 54 Jornadas
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Описание: Brigada de bacheo, Zona B (Este), 54 Jornadas
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Описание: Brigada de poda y desbroce, Zona A (Oeste), 40 Jornadas
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Описание: Brigada de poda y desbroce, Zona B (Este), 40 Jornadas.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Brigada de señalización horizontal
Описание: Brigada de señalización horizontal, Toda la provincia, 40 Jornadas
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 041/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 77312000 Služby související s odstraňováním plevele
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45233221 Nátěry povrchu silnic, 45233252 Práce na povrchové úpravě ulic, 77341000 Prořezávání stromů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Brigada de bacheo
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 041/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77312000 Fjernelse af ukrudt
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45233221 Vejmalingsarbejder, 45233252 Belægningsarbejde på gader, 77341000 Træbeskæring
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Brigada de bacheo
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 041/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77312000 Υπηρεσίες εκκαθάρισης από αγριόχορτα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233221 Εργασίες διαγράμμισης οδικών επιφανειών, 45233252 Επιφανειακές εργασίες οδοστρώματος δρόμων, 77341000 Κλάδεμα δένδρων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Brigada de bacheo
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Internal identifier: 041/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77312000 Weed-clearance services
Additional classification (cpv): 45233221 Road-surface painting work, 45233252 Surface work for streets, 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Brigada de bacheo
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 041/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77312000 Servicios de desbrozo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233221 Trabajos de pintura de la superficie de la calzada, 45233252 Trabajos de pavimentación de calles, 77341000 Poda de árboles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Brigada de bacheo
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 041/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77312000 Rohimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233221 Teepinna värvimistööd, 45233252 Tänavate pindamistööd, 77341000 Puude pügamine
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Brigada de bacheo
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 041/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77312000 Rikkakasvien kitkeminen
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233221 Tiemerkintöjen maalaustyöt, 45233252 Katujen päällystystyöt, 77341000 Puiden leikkaus
Ilmoituksen nimi: Brigada de bacheo
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 041/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77312000 Services d'enlèvement des mauvaises herbes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45233221 Travaux de marquage routier, 45233252 Travaux de revêtement de rues, 77341000 Élagage des arbres
Titre: Brigada de bacheo
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
Titre: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Identifiant interne: 3
Identifiant interne: 4
Identifiant interne: 5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 041/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Brigada de bacheo
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 041/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77312000 Usluge plijevljenja korova
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233221 Radovi na bojenju oznaka na površini cesta, 45233252 Radovi na površinskom sloju ulica, 77341000 Obrezivanje drveća
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Brigada de bacheo
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 041/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 77312000 Gyomeltávolítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 45233221 Útburkolati jelek festése, 45233252 Utca burkolása, 77341000 Fametszés
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Brigada de bacheo
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Brigada de señalización horizontal
Belső azonosító: 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 041/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77312000 Servizi di diserbatura
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45233221 Lavori di verniciatura della segnaletica orizzontale, 45233252 Lavori di superficie per vie, 77341000 Potatura di alberi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Brigada de bacheo
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 041/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77312000 Piktžolių retinimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233221 Kelių dangos žymėjimo darbai, 45233252 Gatvių dangos darbai, 77341000 Medžių genėjimas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Brigada de bacheo
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Iekšējais identifikators: 041/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77312000 Nezāļu ravēšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45233221 Ceļu seguma krāsošana, 45233252 Ielu seguma būvdarbi, 77341000 Koku atzarošana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Brigada de bacheo
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 041/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77312000 Servizzi tat-tneħħija tal-ħaxix ħażin
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45233221 Xogħol ta’ l-immarkar tat-toroq, 45233252 Xogħol fuq l-uċuħ għat-toroq urbani, 77341000 Żbir tas-siġar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Brigada de bacheo
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Interne identificatiecode: 041/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77312000 Diensten voor het wieden van onkruid
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233221 Aanbrengen van wegmarkeringen, 45233252 Wegdekwerkzaamheden voor straten, 77341000 Snoeien van bomen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 041/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77312000 Usługi usuwania chwastów
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233221 Malowanie nawierzchi, 45233252 Roboty w zakresie nawierzchni ulic, 77341000 Okrzesywanie drzew
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Brigada de bacheo
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77312000 Serviços de monda
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45233221 Obras de sinalização horizontal de estradas, 45233252 Pavimentação de ruas, 77341000 Poda de árvores
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 041/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77312000 Servicii de înlăturare a buruienilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45233221 Lucrări de marcaj rutier, 45233252 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a străzilor, 77341000 Elagaj de arbori
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
Identificator intern: 4
Identificator intern: 5
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 041/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 77312000 Pletie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45233221 Natieračské práce povrchu vozoviek, 45233252 Práce vrchnej stavby ulíc, 77341000 Prerezávanie stromov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Brigada de bacheo
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Brigada de poda y desbroce
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 041/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 77312000 Storitve pletja plevela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233221 Barvanje in označevanje cestnih površin, 45233252 Dela na zgornjem ustroju ulic, 77341000 Obrezovanje dreves
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5