2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: FCC/156/26 Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Digital for Business Consultancy Services for Fingal County Council and Dublin City Council Local Enterprise Offices
Описание: Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Digital for Business Consultancy Services for Fingal County Council and Dublin City Council Local Enterprise Offices
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79400000 Консултантски услуги по управление и стопанска дейност и свързаните с тях услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79410000 Консултантски услуги по управление и стопанска дейност, 80500000 Услуги по обучение, 80521000 Услуги, свързани с програми за обучение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79400000 Virksomhedsrådgivning og administrativ rådgivning samt beslægtede tjenesteydelser
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79410000 Virksomhedsrådgivning og administrativ rådgivning, 80500000 Uddannelsestilbud, 80521000 Uddannelsesprogrammer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79400000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής γενικών επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79410000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης, 80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης, 80521000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμμάτων κατάρτισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79400000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión, 80500000 Servicios de formación, 80521000 Servicios de programación de la formación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79400000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamis- ja seonduvad teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79410000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamisteenused, 80500000 Koolitusteenused, 80521000 Koolitusprogrammid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79400000 Yrityskonsultointi, johdon konsultointi ja niihin liittyvät palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79410000 Yritysten ja johdon konsulttipalvelut, 80500000 Ammattikoulutuspalvelut, 80521000 Koulutusohjelmat
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79400000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja i srodne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79410000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja, 80500000 Usluge izobrazbe, 80521000 Usluge povezane s programom izobrazbe
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79400000 Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79410000 Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói szolgáltatások, 80500000 Képzési szolgáltatások, 80521000 Képzési programmal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79400000 Servizi di consulenza commerciale e di gestione e servizi connessi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79410000 Servizi di consulenza commerciale e di gestione, 80500000 Servizi di formazione, 80521000 Servizi per programmi di formazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79400000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės bei susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79410000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės paslaugos, 80500000 Apmokymo paslaugos, 80521000 Mokomųjų programų paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79400000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79410000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 80500000 Mācību pakalpojumi, 80521000 Mācību programmas izstrādes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79400000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tan-negozju u dawk relatati magħhom
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79410000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar in-negozju u l-amministrazzjoni, 80500000 Faċilitajjiet tat-taħriġ, 80521000 Servizzi ta' programmi tat-taħriġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79400000 Adviezen inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, en aanverwante diensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79410000 Advies inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, 80500000 Opleidingsdiensten, 80521000 Diensten voor opleidingsprogramma
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79400000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania oraz podobne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79410000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania, 80500000 Usługi szkoleniowe, 80521000 Usługi opracowywania programów szkoleniowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79400000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão e serviços conexos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79410000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão, 80500000 Serviços de formação, 80521000 Serviços relacionados com programas de formação
460995-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Irlanda – Consultanţă în afaceri şi în management şi servicii conexe – FCC/156/26 Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Digital for Business Consultancy Services for Fingal County Council and Dublin City Council Local Enterprise Offices
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79400000 Consultanţă în afaceri şi în management şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79410000 Servicii de consultanţă în afaceri şi în gestionare, 80500000 Servicii de formare, 80521000 Servicii privind programele de formare
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Identificator intern0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79400000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodu a riadenia a súvisiace služby (podnikateľské poradenstvo)
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79410000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodu a riadenia, 80500000 Školiace (výcvikové) služby, 80521000 Školiace programy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79400000 Podjetniško in managersko svetovanje ter s tem povezane storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79410000 Storitve podjetniškega in managerskega svetovanja, 80500000 Storitve usposabljanja, 80521000 Storitve, povezane s programi usposabljanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0