See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Osteosynthetic material - screws, prostheses and more
Описание: Osteosynthetic material - screws, prostheses and more
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11750/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33141700 Ортопедични принадлежности
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33183000 Ортопедично подпомагане
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Описание: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Locking materials for upper limb fractures
Описание: Locking materials for upper limb fractures
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Knee, shoulder and ankle arthroscopy compatible with Eberle and Arthrex - or equivalent
Описание: Knee, shoulder and ankle arthroscopy compatible with Eberle and Arthrex - or equivalent
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Biomaterials for meniscus suturing and materials for knee, shoulder and ankle arthroscopy compatible with Smith and Nephew - or equivalent
Описание: Biomaterials for meniscus suturing and materials for knee, shoulder and ankle arthroscopy compatible with Smith and Nephew - or equivalent
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Implants for intramedullary fixation
Описание: Implants for intramedullary fixation
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Materials for fractures of small and large bones DHS / DCS and FNS System - or equivalent
Описание: Materials for fractures of small and large bones DHS / DCS and FNS System - or equivalent
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Bipolar hip prostheses and bone cement
Описание: Bipolar hip prostheses and bone cement
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 9
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 11750/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33141700 Ortopædiske artikler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33183000 Ortopædiske hjælpemidler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Intern ID: Lot 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: Lot 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: Lot 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: Lot 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: Lot 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: Lot 6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: Lot 7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: Lot 8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: Lot 9
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11750/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33141700 Ορθοπεδικά υλικά
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33183000 Συσκευές ορθοπεδικής υποβοήθησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 6
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 7
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 8
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lot 9
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 11750/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33141700 Material ortopédico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33183000 Aparatos de ayuda ortopédica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Identificador interno: Lot 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: Lot 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: Lot 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: Lot 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: Lot 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: Lot 6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: Lot 7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: Lot 8
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: Lot 9
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 11750/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33141700 Ortopediatarvikkeet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33183000 Ortopediset tuet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Kuvaus: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 6
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 7
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 8
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 9
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11750/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33141700 Orthopaedic supplies
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33183000 Orthopaedic support devices
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 9
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11750/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33141700 Ortopedske potrepštine
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33183000 Ortopedska pomagala
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Opis: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 8
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 9
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 11750/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33141700 Ortopédiai kellékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 33183000 Ortopédiai segédeszközök
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Leírás: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Belső azonosító: Lot 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: Lot 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: Lot 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: Lot 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: Lot 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: Lot 6
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: Lot 7
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: Lot 8
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: Lot 9
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 11750/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33141700 Materiale ortopedico
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33183000 Ausili ortopedici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Identificativo interno: Lot 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: Lot 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: Lot 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: Lot 4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: Lot 5
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: Lot 6
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: Lot 7
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: Lot 8
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: Lot 9
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 11750/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33141700 Ortopedinės medžiagos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33183000 Ortopediniai prietaisai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 6
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 7
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 8
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 9
Iekšējais identifikators: 11750/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33141700 Ortopēdijas materiāli
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33183000 Ortopēdiskās palīgierīces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 5
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 6
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 7
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 8
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 9
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 11750/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33141700 Fornimenti ortopaediċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33183000 Apparat tas-sostenn ortopediku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Identifikatur intern: Lot 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: Lot 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: Lot 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: Lot 4
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: Lot 5
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: Lot 6
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: Lot 7
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: Lot 8
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: Lot 9
Interne identificatiecode: 11750/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33141700 Orthopedische benodigdheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33183000 Orthopedische hulpmiddelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 6
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 7
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 8
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 9
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11750/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33141700 Wyroby ortopedyczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33183000 Dodatkowe wyroby ortopedyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 6
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 7
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 8
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 9
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33183000 Material de assistência ortopédica
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 11750/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33141700 Accesorii ortopedice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33183000 Aparate ortopedice de înlocuire
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: Lot 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: Lot 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: Lot 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Identificator intern: Lot 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Identificator intern: Lot 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Identificator intern: Lot 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Identificator intern: Lot 9
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 11750/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33141700 Ortopedické pomôcky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33183000 Ortopedické podporné prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Subtotal bipolar hip prosthesis
Interný identifikátor: Lot 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: Lot 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: Lot 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: Lot 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: Lot 5
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: Lot 6
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: Lot 7
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: Lot 8
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: Lot 9
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 11750/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33141700 Ortopedske priprave
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33183000 Ortopedski pripomočki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: Lot 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: Lot 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: Lot 3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: Lot 4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: Lot 5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: Lot 6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: Lot 7
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: Lot 8
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: Lot 9
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 11750/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33141700 Ortopediska artiklar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33183000 Ortopediska hjälpmedel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Lot 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: Lot 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: Lot 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: Lot 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: Lot 5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: Lot 6
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: Lot 7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: Lot 8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: Lot 9