2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestation de services d'assurances
Описание: Consultation pour la souscription des contrats d'assurances
Вътрешен идентификатор: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Responsabilité civile
Описание: Assurance Responsabilité Civile
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Protection fonctionnelle
Описание: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Protection juridique
Описание: Assurance Protection juridique
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Automobile
Описание: Assurance Automobile
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Dommages aux biens
Описание: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Cyber-Risques
Описание: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Responsabilité civile
Popis: Assurance Responsabilité Civile
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Protection fonctionnelle
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Protection juridique
Popis: Assurance Protection juridique
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66513100 Pojištění výloh právní ochrany
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Automobile
Popis: Assurance Automobile
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Dommages aux biens
Popis: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Cyber-Risques
Popis: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Responsabilité civile
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Protection fonctionnelle
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Protection juridique
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66513100 Retshjælpsforsikringer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Automobile
Beskrivelse: Assurance Automobile
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Dommages aux biens
Beskrivelse: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Cyber-Risques
Beskrivelse: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Responsabilité civile
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Protection fonctionnelle
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Protection juridique
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης δικαστικών εξόδων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Automobile
Περιγραφή: Assurance Automobile
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Dommages aux biens
Περιγραφή: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Cyber-Risques
Περιγραφή: Assurance Cyber-Risques
Internal identifier: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Responsabilité civile
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Protection fonctionnelle
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Automobile
Description: Assurance Automobile
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Dommages aux biens
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Cyber-Risques
Description: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Responsabilité civile
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Protection fonctionnelle
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Protection juridique
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Automobile
Descripción: Assurance Automobile
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Dommages aux biens
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Cyber-Risques
Descripción: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Responsabilité civile
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Protection fonctionnelle
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Protection juridique
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Automobile
Kirjeldus: Assurance Automobile
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Dommages aux biens
Kirjeldus: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Cyber-Risques
Kirjeldus: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Responsabilité civile
Kuvaus: Assurance Responsabilité Civile
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Protection fonctionnelle
Ilmoituksen nimi: Protection juridique
Kuvaus: Assurance Protection juridique
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: Automobile
Kuvaus: Assurance Automobile
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: Dommages aux biens
Kuvaus: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: Cyber-Risques
Kuvaus: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Responsabilité civile
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Protection fonctionnelle
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Protection juridique
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Automobile
Cur síos: Assurance Automobile
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Dommages aux biens
Cur síos: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Cyber-Risques
Cur síos: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Responsabilité civile
Opis: Assurance Responsabilité Civile
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Protection fonctionnelle
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Protection juridique
Opis: Assurance Protection juridique
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Automobile
Opis: Assurance Automobile
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Dommages aux biens
Opis: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Cyber-Risques
Opis: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Responsabilité civile
Leírás: Assurance Responsabilité Civile
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Protection fonctionnelle
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Protection juridique
Leírás: Assurance Protection juridique
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Automobile
Leírás: Assurance Automobile
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Dommages aux biens
Leírás: Assurance Dommages aux biens
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Cyber-Risques
Leírás: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Responsabilité civile
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Protection fonctionnelle
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Protection juridique
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66513100 Teisinių išlaidų draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Automobile
Aprašymas: Assurance Automobile
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Dommages aux biens
Aprašymas: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Cyber-Risques
Aprašymas: Assurance Cyber-Risques
Iekšējais identifikators: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Responsabilité civile
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Protection fonctionnelle
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Protection juridique
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Automobile
Apraksts: Assurance Automobile
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Dommages aux biens
Apraksts: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Cyber-Risques
Apraksts: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Responsabilité civile
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Protection fonctionnelle
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Protection juridique
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66513100 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-ispejjeż legali
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Automobile
Deskrizzjoni: Assurance Automobile
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Dommages aux biens
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Cyber-Risques
Deskrizzjoni: Assurance Cyber-Risques
Interne identificatiecode: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Beschrijving: Assurance Automobile
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0006
Beschrijving: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Responsabilité civile
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Protection fonctionnelle
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Protection juridique
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Automobile
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Dommages aux biens
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Cyber-Risques
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
Descriere: Assurance Automobile
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Descriere: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Descriere: Assurance Cyber-Risques
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Responsabilité civile
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Protection fonctionnelle
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Protection juridique
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66513100 Poistenie výdavkov na právnu ochranu
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Automobile
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Dommages aux biens
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Cyber-Risques
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
Sklop: LOT-0004
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0005
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0006
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: COVATI_ASSURANCE_2027
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Beskrivning: Assurance Automobile
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Beskrivning: Assurance Cyber-Risques