2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Medicinos įranga
Описание: Pirkimas skaidomas į 4 dalis: 1-2 pirkimo dalys (po 1 vnt) - ultragarso sistema , 3 pirkimo dalis - echoskopas (1 vnt.), 4 pirkimo dalis - ultragarsinė diagnostikos sistema (1 vnt.)
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33124100 Уреди за диагностика
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48180000 Медицински софтуерни пакети
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: I pirkimo dalis – Ultragarso sistema
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: II pirkimo dalis – Ultragarso sistema
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: IV pirkimo dalis - Ultragarsinė diagnostikos sistema
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Medicinos įranga
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostisk udstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48180000 Programpakke til medicinsk brug
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostikausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48180000 Medizinsoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Medicinos įranga
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33124100 Συσκευές διαγνωστικής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48180000 Πακέτα ιατρικού λογισμικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Title: Medicinos įranga
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostic devices
Additional classification (cpv): 48180000 Medical software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Medicinos įranga
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33124100 Aparatos para diagnóstico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48180000 Paquetes de software médico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Medicinos įranga
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostikaseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48180000 Meditsiinitarkvara pakett
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Medicinos įranga
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostiikkalaitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48180000 Lääketieteelliset ohjelmatuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Medicinos įranga
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Medicinos įranga
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33124100 Dijagnostički uređaji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48180000 Medicinski programski paket
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Medicinos įranga
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33124100 Diagnosztikai készülékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 48180000 Orvosi szoftvercsomag
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Medicinos įranga
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33124100 Apparecchi diagnostici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48180000 Pacchetti software medici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Nosaukums: Medicinos įranga
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostikas ierīces
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48180000 Medicīnas programmatūras pakotne
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Medicinos įranga
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33124100 Apparati tad-dianjożi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48180000 Pakkett ta' softwer mediku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33124100 Aparelhos para diagnóstico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48180000 Pacote de software para medicina
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Medicinos įranga
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostické prístroje
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48180000 Softvérový balík pre zdravotníctvo
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: III pirkimo dalis - Echoskopas
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostisk utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48180000 Medicinsk programvara
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4