See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Purchase of office and meeting room furniture for Harstad municipality.
Описание: Background Harstad municipality with collaboration municipalities needs to renew and supplement furniture for offices, meeting rooms and common areas in several locations. The need includes replacing older furniture, establishing new work and meeting places as well as upgrading meeting rooms to improve functionality and use quality. The procurement shall cover the municipality ́s need for uniform work and meeting environments that support different forms of work. The municipality requests furniture solutions with good ergonomics, comfort, flexibility and quality, which tolerate daily use over time. The systems shall function across different zones and premises and shall be easy to clean and maintain. The furniture shall be used in open office landscapes, cell offices, meeting rooms of various sizes as well as reception, lounge and interaction zones. The procurement therefore comprises a broad range of furniture types and it shall cover the municipality ́s need for functional and connected furnishing systems across locations. Description of the assignment The assignment is for the delivery of office and meeting room furniture. The delivery includes, among other things, desks, height adjustable work tables, ergonomic office chairs, meeting tables, meeting chairs, storage systems, screen walls as well as lounge, reception and interaction furniture. The furniture shall cover needs in open office landscapes, cell offices, small, medium sized and large meeting rooms as well as reception, lounge and interaction areas. The procurement includes both replacement of existing furniture and fixtures for new work places and meeting places. The delivery shall be completed and it shall include support, assembly, placement and function testing. Furniture of good quality, comfort and ergonomic design are requested, as well as durable and cleaning-friendly surfaces. The furniture shall have an overall expression and it shall be suitable for flexible use and simple re-furnishing for changed needs. In order to reduce the risk of strategic pricing, the offered products and prices should be representative of the actual assortment, variation in size and the expected need in the contract period. Any significant deviations in the price level between comparable product categories can be subject to further evaluation. The estimated value per municipality. Municipality............................ Estimate based on statistics............. Max Value Harstad municipality............... 8 000 000........................................ 12 000 000 Tjeldsund municipality........... 2 400 000.......................................... 4 000 000 Lødingen municipality............ 1 400 000.......................................... 3 000 000 Kvæfjord municipality............ 1 400 000 .......................................... 3 000 000 Ibestad municipality ............... 1 400 000......................................... 3 000 000 Total..................................... 14 600 000 ...................................... 25 000 000 The estimates are not binding for the contracting authorities, the actual amount will depend on the budget and priorities.
Вътрешен идентификатор: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: All interested suppliers can submit tender offers through Hyyr. The competition does not have a prequalification phase. The tenders will be evaluated directly, and dialogues or negotiations will not be allowed beyond minor clarifications and corrections of the tenders. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39130000 Мебелировка за офиса
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 39150000 Различни видове мебелировка и оборудване, 39000000 Обзавеждане (включително офис обзавеждане), мебелировка, електродомакински уреди (с изключение на осветителни тела) и продукти за почистване, 39121000 Бюра и маси, 39151300 Модулни мебели, 44112300 Преградни плоскости, 39120000 Маси, шкафове, бюра и библиотеки, 39121100 Бюра, 39100000 Мебелировка, 39156000 Мебелировка за фоайета и рецепции, 39153000 Мебелировка за конферентни зали, 39151000 Различни видове мебелировка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39130000 Kancelářský nábytek
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39150000 Různý nábytek a vybavení, 39000000 Nábytek (včetně kancelářského), zařízení interiéru, domácí spotřebiče (mimo osvětlení) a čisticí prostředky, 39121000 Psací stoly a stoly, 39151300 Modulový nábytek, 44112300 Příčky, 39120000 Stoly, skříně, psací stoly a knihovny, 39121100 Psací stoly, 39100000 Nábytek, 39156000 Nábytek pro haly a recepce, 39153000 Nábytek do konferenčních místností, 39151000 Různý nábytek
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39130000 Kontormøbler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 39150000 Diverse møbler og udstyr, 39000000 Inventar (inkl. kontorinventar), boligudstyr, husholdningsapparater (ekskl. belysning) og rengøringsmidler, 39121000 Skriveborde og borde, 39151300 Modulmøbler, 44112300 Indvendige vægge, 39120000 Borde, skabe, skriveborde og bogreoler, 39121100 Skriveborde, 39100000 Møbler, 39156000 Møbler til venteværelser og receptioner, 39153000 Møbler til mødeværelser, 39151000 Diverse møbler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39130000 Büromöbel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39150000 Diverse Möbel und Einrichtungen, 39000000 Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel, 39121000 Schreibtische und Tische, 39151300 Modulmöbel, 44112300 Trennwerk, 39120000 Tische, Schränke, Schreibtische und Bücherschränke, 39121100 Schreibtische, 39100000 Möbel, 39156000 Möbel für Warte- und Empfangshallen, 39153000 Möbel für Konferenzräume, 39151000 Diverse Möbel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
Internal identifier: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39121000 Desks and tables, 39151300 Modular furniture, 44112300 Partitions, 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases, 39121100 Desks, 39100000 Furniture, 39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture, 39153000 Conference-room furniture, 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39130000 Toimistokalusteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39150000 Erilaiset kalusteet ja laitteet, 39000000 Huonekalut (myös toimistokalusteet), sisustustavarat, kodinkoneet ja laitteet (valaistusta lukuun ottamatta) ja puhdistustuotteet, 39121000 Kirjoituspöydät ja pöydät, 39151300 Moduulirakenteiset huonekalut, 44112300 Siirrettävät väliseinät, 39120000 Pöydät, astia- ja muut kaapit, kirjoituspöydät ja kirjahyllyt, 39121100 Kirjoituspöydät, 39100000 Huonekalut, 39156000 Aula- ja vastaanottotilojen kalusteet, 39153000 Kokoushuoneiden kalusteet, 39151000 Erilaiset huonekalut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
461229-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant internecmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureAll interested suppliers can submit tender offers through Hyyr. The competition does not have a prequalification phase. The tenders will be evaluated directly, and dialogues or negotiations will not be allowed beyond minor clarifications and corrections of the tenders. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39130000 Mobilier de bureau
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39150000 Mobilier et équipements divers, 39000000 Meubles (y compris les meubles de bureau), aménagements, appareils électroménagers (à l'exclusion de l'éclairage) et produits de nettoyage, 39121000 Bureaux et tables, 39151300 Mobilier modulaire, 44112300 Cloisons, 39120000 Tables, armoires, bureaux et bibliothèques, 39121100 Bureaux, 39100000 Mobilier, 39156000 Mobilier d'accueil et de réception, 39153000 Mobilier de salle de conférence, 39151000 Mobilier divers
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant internecmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
461229-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakacmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39130000 Uredski namještaj
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39150000 Razni namještaj i oprema, 39000000 Namještaj (uključujući uredski namještaj), unutarnja oprema, kućanske naprave (osim rasvjete) i sredstva za čišćenje, 39121000 Pisaći stolovi i radne površine, 39151300 Nadogradne jedinice namještaja, 44112300 Pregrade, 39120000 Stolovi, ormari, radni stol i police za knjige, 39121100 Pisaći stolovi, 39100000 Namještaj, 39156000 Namještaj za čekaonice i recepcije, 39153000 Namještaj za dvorane za sastanke, 39151000 Razni namještaj
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznakacmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39130000 Mobili per uffici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39150000 Arredi ed attrezzature varie, 39000000 Mobili (incluso mobili da ufficio), arredamento, apparecchi elettrodomestici (escluso illuminazione) e prodotti per pulizie, 39121000 Scrivanie e tavoli, 39151300 Mobili modulari, 44112300 Tramezzi, 39120000 Tavoli, armadi, scrivanie e scaffali biblioteca, 39121100 Scrivanie, 39100000 Mobili, 39156000 Arredo per sale d'attesa e di ricevimento, 39153000 Arredi per sala conferenza, 39151000 Mobili vari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39130000 Biroju mēbeles
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39150000 Dažādas mēbeles un iekārtas, 39000000 Mēbeles (arī biroja mēbeles), mēbelējums, mājsaimniecības ierīces (izņemot apgaismojumu) un tīrīšanas produkti, 39121000 Rakstāmgaldi un galdi, 39151300 Moduļveida mēbeles, 44112300 Atdalošie elementi, 39120000 Galdi, trauku skapji, rakstāmgaldi un grāmatu skapji, 39121100 Rakstāmgaldi, 39100000 Mēbeles, 39156000 Uzgaidāmo telpu un reģistratūru mēbeles, 39153000 Konferenču telpu mēbeles, 39151000 Dažādas mēbeles
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39130000 Meble biurowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39150000 Różne meble i wyposażenie, 39000000 Meble (włącznie z biurowymi), wyposażenie, urządzenia domowe (z wyłączeniem oświetlenia) i środki czyszczące, 39121000 Biurka i stoły, 39151300 Meble modułowe, 44112300 Przegrody, 39120000 Stoły, kredensy, biurka i biblioteczki, 39121100 Biurka, 39100000 Meble, 39156000 Meble recepcyjne, 39153000 Meble konferencyjne, 39151000 Meble różne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
461229-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorcmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39130000 Kancelársky nábytok
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39150000 Rôzny nábytok a vybavenie, 39000000 Nábytok (vrátane kancelárskeho nábytku), zariadenie interiéru, domáce spotrebiče (s výnimkou osvetlenia) a čistiace prostriedky, 39121000 Písacie stoly a stoly, 39151300 Stavebnicový nábytok, 44112300 Priečky, 39120000 Stoly, skrine, písacie stoly a knižnice, 39121100 Písacie stoly, 39100000 Nábytok, 39156000 Nábytok do vstupných hál a recepcií, 39153000 Nábytok pre konferenčné miestnosti, 39151000 Rozličný nábytok
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátorcmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue