See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestations de services d'assurance - EPT Paris Est Marne et Bois
Описание: 6 lots
Вътрешен идентификатор: EPT 2619
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Dommages aux biens
Описание: Dommages aux biens
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Responsabilité civile
Описание: Responsabilité civile
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Parc automobile
Описание: Parc automobile
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Risques statutaires
Описание: Risques statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Cyber risques
Описание: Cyber risques
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515411 Застраховка на парични загуби
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Tous risques expositions
Описание: Tous risques expositions
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
2. Řízení
Řízení
Popis: 6 lots
Interní identifikátor: EPT 2619
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Dommages aux biens
Popis: Dommages aux biens
Interní identifikátor: 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515200 Pojištění majetku
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Responsabilité civile
Popis: Responsabilité civile
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Parc automobile
Popis: Parc automobile
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Risques statutaires
Popis: Risques statutaires
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Cyber risques
Popis: Cyber risques
Interní identifikátor: 5
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515411 Pojištění proti finanční újmě
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Tous risques expositions
Popis: Tous risques expositions
Interní identifikátor: 6
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
2. Procedure
Procedure
Beskrivelse: 6 lots
Intern ID: EPT 2619
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens
Beskrivelse: Dommages aux biens
Intern ID: 1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile
Beskrivelse: Responsabilité civile
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Parc automobile
Beskrivelse: Parc automobile
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Risques statutaires
Beskrivelse: Risques statutaires
Intern ID: 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Cyber risques
Beskrivelse: Cyber risques
Intern ID: 5
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515411 Forsikring mod pengetab
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Tous risques expositions
Beskrivelse: Tous risques expositions
Intern ID: 6
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Description: 6 lots
Internal identifier: EPT 2619
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile
Description: Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Parc automobile
Description: Parc automobile
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Risques statutaires
Description: Risques statutaires
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Tous risques expositions
Description: Tous risques expositions
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Descripción: 6 lots
Identificador interno: EPT 2619
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Dommages aux biens
Descripción: Dommages aux biens
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Responsabilité civile
Descripción: Responsabilité civile
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Parc automobile
Descripción: Parc automobile
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Risques statutaires
Descripción: Risques statutaires
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Cyber risques
Descripción: Cyber risques
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515411 Servicios de seguros de pérdida pecuniaria
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Tous risques expositions
Descripción: Tous risques expositions
Identificador interno: 6
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Kirjeldus: 6 lots
Sisemine tunnus: EPT 2619
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Dommages aux biens
Kirjeldus: Dommages aux biens
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Responsabilité civile
Kirjeldus: Responsabilité civile
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Parc automobile
Kirjeldus: Parc automobile
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Risques statutaires
Kirjeldus: Risques statutaires
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Cyber risques
Kirjeldus: Cyber risques
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515411 Rahalise kahju kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Tous risques expositions
Kirjeldus: Tous risques expositions
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Kuvaus: 6 lots
Sisäinen tunniste: EPT 2619
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Dommages aux biens
Kuvaus: Dommages aux biens
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: Responsabilité civile
Kuvaus: Responsabilité civile
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Parc automobile
Kuvaus: Parc automobile
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: Risques statutaires
Kuvaus: Risques statutaires
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Cyber risques
Kuvaus: Cyber risques
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515411 Rahallisen tappion varalta otettavat vakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: Tous risques expositions
Kuvaus: Tous risques expositions
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
461231-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Opis6 lots
Interna identifikacijska oznakaEPT 2619
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
NaslovDommages aux biens
OpisDommages aux biens
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovResponsabilité civile
OpisResponsabilité civile
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
GrupaLOT-0003
NaslovParc automobile
OpisParc automobile
Interna identifikacijska oznaka3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
GrupaLOT-0004
NaslovRisques statutaires
OpisRisques statutaires
Interna identifikacijska oznaka4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
GrupaLOT-0005
NaslovCyber risques
OpisCyber risques
Interna identifikacijska oznaka5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515411 Usluge osiguranja od novčanih gubitaka
GrupaLOT-0006
NaslovTous risques expositions
OpisTous risques expositions
Interna identifikacijska oznaka6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Leírás: 6 lots
Belső azonosító: EPT 2619
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Dommages aux biens
Leírás: Dommages aux biens
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Responsabilité civile
Leírás: Responsabilité civile
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Parc automobile
Leírás: Parc automobile
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Risques statutaires
Leírás: Risques statutaires
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Cyber risques
Leírás: Cyber risques
Belső azonosító: 5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515411 Pénzügyi veszteség elleni biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Tous risques expositions
Leírás: Tous risques expositions
Belső azonosító: 6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Descrizione: 6 lots
Identificativo interno: EPT 2619
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Dommages aux biens
Descrizione: Dommages aux biens
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Responsabilité civile
Descrizione: Responsabilité civile
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Parc automobile
Descrizione: Parc automobile
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Risques statutaires
Descrizione: Risques statutaires
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Cyber risques
Descrizione: Cyber risques
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515411 Servizi di assicurazione contro perdite pecuniarie
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Tous risques expositions
Descrizione: Tous risques expositions
Identificativo interno: 6
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Aprašymas: 6 lots
Vidaus identifikatorius: EPT 2619
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Dommages aux biens
Aprašymas: Dommages aux biens
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Responsabilité civile
Aprašymas: Responsabilité civile
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Parc automobile
Aprašymas: Parc automobile
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Risques statutaires
Aprašymas: Risques statutaires
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Cyber risques
Aprašymas: Cyber risques
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515411 Draudimo nuo piniginių nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Tous risques expositions
Aprašymas: Tous risques expositions
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Apraksts: 6 lots
Iekšējais identifikators: EPT 2619
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Dommages aux biens
Apraksts: Dommages aux biens
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Responsabilité civile
Apraksts: Responsabilité civile
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Parc automobile
Apraksts: Parc automobile
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Risques statutaires
Apraksts: Risques statutaires
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Cyber risques
Apraksts: Cyber risques
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515411 Ienākumu zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Tous risques expositions
Apraksts: Tous risques expositions
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Deskrizzjoni: 6 lots
Identifikatur intern: EPT 2619
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Dommages aux biens
Deskrizzjoni: Dommages aux biens
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Responsabilité civile
Deskrizzjoni: Responsabilité civile
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Parc automobile
Deskrizzjoni: Parc automobile
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Risques statutaires
Deskrizzjoni: Risques statutaires
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Cyber risques
Deskrizzjoni: Cyber risques
Identifikatur intern: 5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515411 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni marbuta ma' telf ta' flus
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Tous risques expositions
Deskrizzjoni: Tous risques expositions
Identifikatur intern: 6
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Beschrijving: 6 lots
Interne identificatiecode: EPT 2619
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Beschrijving: Dommages aux biens
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Beschrijving: Responsabilité civile
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Beschrijving: Parc automobile
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Beschrijving: Risques statutaires
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Beschrijving: Cyber risques
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515411 Verzekeringen tegen geldelijk verlies
Perceel: LOT-0006
Beschrijving: Tous risques expositions
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Descrição: 6 lots
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Descrição: Dommages aux biens
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
Descrição: Responsabilité civile
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Descrição: Parc automobile
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Descrição: Risques statutaires
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
Descrição: Cyber risques
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515411 Serviços de seguros de perdas pecuniárias
Descrição: Tous risques expositions
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Descriere: 6 lots
Identificator intern: EPT 2619
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Descriere: Dommages aux biens
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor
Descriere: Responsabilité civile
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Descriere: Parc automobile
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Descriere: Risques statutaires
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Descriere: Cyber risques
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515411 Servicii de asigurare împotriva pierderilor pecuniare
Descriere: Tous risques expositions
Identificator intern: 6
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
2. Postopek
Postopek
Opis: 6 lots
Notranji identifikator: EPT 2619
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Dommages aux biens
Opis: Dommages aux biens
Notranji identifikator: 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Responsabilité civile
Opis: Responsabilité civile
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Naslov: Parc automobile
Opis: Parc automobile
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Naslov: Risques statutaires
Opis: Risques statutaires
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0005
Naslov: Cyber risques
Opis: Cyber risques
Notranji identifikator: 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515411 Storitve zavarovanja premoženjske škode
Sklop: LOT-0006
Naslov: Tous risques expositions
Opis: Tous risques expositions
Notranji identifikator: 6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: 6 lots
Intern identifierare: EPT 2619
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Dommages aux biens
Intern identifierare: 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Beskrivning: Responsabilité civile
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Beskrivning: Parc automobile
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Beskrivning: Risques statutaires
Intern identifierare: 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Beskrivning: Cyber risques
Intern identifierare: 5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515411 Försäkringar mot ekonomisk förlust
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Beskrivning: Tous risques expositions
Intern identifierare: 6
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar